RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
you RUN the place
6851 Lampson Ave., Garden Grove, California, 92845, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (2 articles)
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (7 articles)
2011 - (17 articles)
2012 - (16 articles)
2013 - (15 articles)
2014 - (12 articles)
2015 - (7 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2015 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
«
2
»
Search
2015 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Apr 3, 2015 to Apr 4, 2015
CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Artesia
Beckman
Bishop Amat
Buena Park
California (Whittier)
Capistrano Valley
Cerritos
Citrus Valley
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Dana Hills
Dos Pueblos
Downey
Edison (HB)
El Modena
El Toro
Esperanza
Estancia
Etiwanda
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Gahr
Garden Grove
Glendora
Godinez Fundamental
Huntington Beach
Indio
Inglewood
J. Serra
Kennedy
La Costa Canyon
La Jolla Country Day
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Lakewood
Loara
Los Amigos
Malibu
Martin Luther King
Mission Viejo
Newport Harbor
North Bakersfield
Northwood
Ocean View
Oxford Academy
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Patriot
Perris
Poly (Long Beach)
Quartz Hill
Rancho Alamitos
Robert F Kennedy
Rubidoux
Sage Hill
San Bernardino
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Margarita
Saugus
Savanna
Segerstrom
Shadow Hills
South Pasadena
St. John Bosco
St. Margaret’s
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills XC
Tustin
Valencia (Valencia)
Villa Park
Walnut
West Adams Prep
Wilson (Long Beach)
Woodbridge
Yorba Linda
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kraft, Tylor
9
Trabuco Hills XC
11.41
+0.7
8
2
Mercado, Anthony
10
El Toro
11.45
+0.6
7
3
Ross, Baraq
9
St. John Bosco
11.49
+0.6
7
4
Price, Lavelle
9
St. John Bosco
11.59
+0.7
8
5
Caragao, Richie
9
Santa Margarita
11.61
+0.7
8
6
Whitsett, Austin
9
San Clemente
11.69
+0.7
8
7
Cooper, Joshua
10
Downey
11.72
+0.7
8
8
Tolliver, Malachi
9
Poly (Long Beach
11.73
+0.4
6
9
Marshall, Sean
9
Poly (Long Beach
11.75
+1.1
3
10
Do, Kevin
10
Huntington Beach
11.78
+0.0
4
11
Magyar, Chad
9
Santa Margarita
11.86
+0.0
4
12
McLaughlin, Shane
9
El Toro
11.86
+0.6
7
13
Clipper, Rashad
10
Woodbridge
11.92
+0.6
7
14
Sharpe, Graeden
10
Tesoro
11.96
+0.4
6
15
Adams, Brendan
10
Tesoro
12.00
+0.4
6
16
Kikuchi, Austin
9
Tesoro
12.01
+0.0
4
17
Kiely, Ryan
9
Santa Margarita
12.03
+1.9
5
18
Gill, Devin
9
Villa Park
12.05
+0.4
6
19
Aguirre, Pablo
9
Santa Ana
12.08
+0.6
7
20
Acosta, Julian
10
California (Whit
12.10
+0.0
4
21
Tran-Nguyen, Sonny
10
Costa Mesa
12.15
+0.0
4
22
Nakhjavani, Nima
10
Sage Hill
12.19
+0.7
8
23
Ubillus, Eduardo
10
Downey
12.21
+1.1
3
24
Chambers, Michael
9
Northwood
12.24
+0.7
8
25
Ledoux, Nate
10
Woodbridge
12.25
+0.4
6
26
Benavidez, Hector
10
California (Whit
12.26
+2.0
2
27
Nguyen, Joey
10
Beckman
12.32
+2.0
2
28
Guth, Sean
10
Tesoro
12.32
+2.0
2
29
Chen, Zach
10
Tesoro
12.32
+1.9
5
30
Chau, Richard
9
Oxford Academy
12.34
+1.9
5
31
Carr, Kenneth
9
Buena Park
12.37
+0.6
7
32
Cobbins, Demario
10
El Toro
12.39
+0.6
7
33
Pineda, Tomas
9
Beckman
12.51
+2.0
2
34
Ho, Reilly
10
Aliso Niguel
12.54
+1.1
3
35
Sasaki, Lee
9
Oxford Academy
12.58
+1.1
3
36
Hunter, Markell
9
Villa Park
12.63
+1.9
5
37
Sirkow, Cameron
10
Glendora
12.69
+2.0
2
38
Evans, Michael
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.78
+0.1
1
39
Bockto, Justin
9
Beckman
12.79
+0.1
1
40
Albalbisi, Loay
9
Huntington Beach
12.81
+1.1
3
41
Flores, Andres
10
Santa Ana Valley
12.97
+0.0
4
42
Aguilar, Oscar
9
Santa Ana Valley
13.05
+1.1
3
43
Bramlett, Jerome
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.18
+2.0
2
44
Knox, Keylon
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.37
+0.1
1
45
Perez, David
10
Rancho Alamitos
13.46
+2.0
2
--
Sylvia, Justin
10
Woodbridge
FS
+0.6
7
--
Hennessay, Blake
9
Santa Margarita
FS
+0.7
8
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patton, Scott
12
Woodbridge
10.85
+0.4
11
2
Young, Alex
11
Woodbridge
10.99
+0.4
11
3
McGrew, Sean
11
St. John Bosco
11.02
+0.4
11
4
Mitchell, Michael
11
Tesoro
11.10
+0.4
11
5
Mitchell, Re-al
9
St. John Bosco
11.14
+1.0
10
6
Clayborne, Jonathan
12
Beckman
11.17
+0.4
11
7
Elliott, Tay
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.18
+1.0
10
8
Ellis, Weston
12
Pacifica (Garden
11.20
+0.9
8
9
Galloway, John
11
Aliso Niguel
11.22
+1.0
10
10
Cotten, Savion
11
Northwood
11.25
+1.0
10
11
Chenoweth, Joey
12
St. John Bosco
11.25
-0.7
9
12
Shiley, Christopher
11
Citrus Valley
11.29
+0.4
11
13
Brown, Chris
12
Mission Viejo
11.30
+0.4
11
14
Mitchell, Mason
11
Santa Margarita
11.31
+0.3
6
14
Apelar, Jezekiel
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.31
+0.4
11
16
Thompson, Nolan
12
Huntington Beach
11.37
+0.9
8
17
Damiano, Sean
12
Aliso Niguel
11.39
+1.0
10
18
Kiely, Kevin
12
Santa Margarita
11.39
-0.7
9
19
Harness, Tariq
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.43
+1.0
10
20
Peters, Dimitrius
11
Santa Margarita
11.44
-0.7
9
21
Esquitin, Miguel
12
Downey
11.45
+1.0
10
22
Goods, Demitrius
11
Beckman
11.45
-0.7
9
23
Lind, Henry
12
Aliso Niguel
11.48
-0.4
4
24
Suri, Josh
12
El Toro
11.50
+1.0
10
25
McCan, Larry
12
Indio
11.50
-0.3
7
26
Nash, Nehemiah
11
Woodbridge
11.51
+0.5
5
27
Mariles, Brendan
11
Tesoro
11.53
+0.9
8
28
Casey, Matthew
12
Citrus Valley
11.54
+0.3
6
29
Wilson, Donovan
10
Citrus Valley
11.57
-0.7
9
30
Davis, Paris
12
Santa Ana
11.57
+0.9
8
31
Terry, Peyton
12
Glendora
11.61w
+2.2
2
31
Shults, Andrew
12
South Pasadena
11.61
+0.3
6
33
Alvarez, Preston
11
Huntington Beach
11.62
+0.3
6
34
Lares, Eric
10
Santa Ana Valley
11.63
+0.9
8
35
Morrison, Jesse
12
San Clemente
11.65
+0.9
8
36
Lane, Greg
12
Santa Margarita
11.65
-0.7
9
37
Wade, Kevin
10
Citrus Valley
11.67
+0.5
5
38
Lyons, Torri
10
Villa Park
11.72
-0.3
7
39
Calcanas, David
12
Bishop Amat
11.76
-0.4
4
40
Gill, Jalen
11
Woodbridge
11.77
-0.3
7
41
Jackson-William, Jonat
11
South Pasadena
11.77
+0.7
3
42
Davis, Deshawn
12
Citrus Valley
11.79
+0.3
6
43
Mann, Patrick
12
Villa Park
11.81
+0.5
5
43
Salas, Xavier
11
Downey
11.81
-0.4
4
45
Balderas, Danny
11
Bishop Amat
11.86
+0.5
5
46
Anderson, Iasiah
10
Citrus Valley
11.87
+0.5
5
47
Chen, Christopher
10
Beckman
11.88
+0.7
3
48
Turner, Jacob
12
Patriot
11.89
+0.9
8
49
Schmidt, Greg
12
Tesoro
11.92
+0.5
5
50
Lott, Omni
11
South Pasadena
11.93
+0.3
6
51
Jr, Michael Lowe
11
Glendora
11.93
-0.4
1
52
Vachon, Paul
10
Glendora
11.96w
+2.2
2
53
Calderon, Roman
11
Tesoro
11.97
-0.4
4
53
Yiv, Randy
11
Oxford Academy
11.97
+0.7
3
55
Voytovich, Chase
11
San Juan Hills
11.98
-0.4
4
56
Cano, Joshua
11
Rancho Alamitos
12.00w
+2.2
2
57
Kim, John
11
Northwood
12.00
-0.7
9
58
Gamino, Daylon
11
California (Whit
12.01w
+2.2
2
59
Suarez, Trystan
11
Glendora
12.03w
+2.2
2
60
Odell, Sean
12
Pacifica (Garden
12.06w
+2.2
2
61
Taubman, Zach
12
Tesoro
12.06
+0.7
3
62
Lindquist, Derek
11
St. Margaret’s
12.11w
+2.2
2
63
Hayward, Vincent
12
Aliso Niguel
12.12
-0.4
4
64
Jennings, Jevon
11
Tesoro
12.12
+0.7
3
65
Nguyen, Austin
9
Beckman
12.15
-0.4
4
66
Meza, Fernando
11
Indio
12.16
+0.5
5
67
Prado, Miguel
11
Santa Ana Valley
12.26
-0.3
7
68
Carrillo, Nigel
12
Bishop Amat
12.36
+0.7
3
69
Hettiarachchi, Dinidu
11
Rancho Alamitos
12.44
+0.7
3
70
Junaidi, Owais
12
Glendora
12.58
-0.4
1
71
Cummings, Brandon
10
Bishop Amat
12.61
-0.4
4
72
Flores, Jesus Bonilla
11
Downey
12.92w
+2.2
2
Mens 200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Baraq
9
St. John Bosco
23.49w
+3.8
6
2
Price, Lavelle
9
St. John Bosco
23.59w
+2.4
7
3
Weiss, Trevor
10
Woodbridge
23.72w
+3.8
6
4
Sylvia, Justin
10
Woodbridge
23.76w
+2.2
5
5
Lyman, Ethan
10
Northwood
23.81w
+2.4
7
6
Renton, Jack
10
Sage Hill
23.86w
+3.8
6
7
Clipper, Rashad
10
Woodbridge
23.94w
+2.4
7
8
Nicholas, Hunter
10
Tesoro
23.94w
+2.4
7
9
Tolliver, Malachi
9
Poly (Long Beach
23.94w
+2.2
5
10
McLaughlin, Shane
9
El Toro
24.05w
+3.8
6
11
Suastegui, Richard
10
Downey
24.06
+1.8
4
12
Marshall, Sean
9
Poly (Long Beach
24.06
+1.8
4
13
Mercado, Anthony
10
El Toro
24.13w
+3.8
6
14
Sharpe, Graeden
10
Tesoro
24.38w
+2.4
7
15
Marshman, Josh
10
Glendora
24.46w
+2.4
2
16
Gill, Devin
9
Villa Park
24.47
+1.8
4
17
Aguirre, Pablo
9
Santa Ana
24.50w
+2.2
5
18
Roach, Matt
10
Villa Park
24.63w
+2.2
5
19
Tran-Nguyen, Sonny
10
Costa Mesa
24.64
+1.8
4
20
Yato, David
9
Woodbridge
24.76w
+2.4
7
21
Vlatkovich, Jake
10
Tesoro
24.84w
+3.8
6
22
Chau, Richard
9
Oxford Academy
24.91w
+2.2
5
23
Carr, Kenneth
9
Buena Park
24.96w
+2.4
7
24
Jablonski, Ben
9
Woodbridge
25.05
+1.8
4
25
Nguyen, Joey
10
Beckman
25.12w
+2.4
2
26
Chen, Zach
10
Tesoro
25.15w
+2.2
5
27
Ibarra, Isaih
10
Glendora
25.28w
+2.4
2
28
Robertson, Jalen
10
Inglewood
25.42w
+3.8
6
29
Hunter, Markell
9
Villa Park
25.43
+0.5
3
30
Pineda, Tomas
9
Beckman
25.43w
+2.4
2
31
Jones, Jordan
9
Glendora
25.57
+1.4
1
32
Ubillus, Eduardo
10
Downey
25.70
+0.5
3
33
Colarossi, Dean
10
Tesoro
25.85w
+2.2
5
34
Bockto, Justin
9
Beckman
25.87
+0.5
3
35
Pena, Joseph
10
Costa Mesa
25.94
+0.5
3
36
Pye, Ereq
9
Poly (Long Beach
25.97w
+2.4
2
37
Aguilar, Myles
9
Costa Mesa
25.97w
+2.4
2
38
Perez, David
10
Rancho Alamitos
26.05
+1.4
1
39
Beas, Edgar
10
Downey
26.16
+1.4
1
40
Castro, Facundo
9
Downey
26.20
+1.4
1
41
Alfaro, Richard
9
Downey
26.34
+0.5
3
42
Sasaki, Lee
9
Oxford Academy
26.62
+0.5
3
43
Garcia, Jesse
10
Yorba Linda
26.91
+1.4
1
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patton, Scott
12
Woodbridge
22.02
+0.7
7
2
Mitchell, Re-al
9
St. John Bosco
22.08
+0.7
7
3
Young, Alex
11
Woodbridge
22.19
+0.7
7
4
Shiley, Christopher
11
Citrus Valley
22.43w
+2.9
6
5
Ellis, Weston
12
Pacifica (Garden
22.44
+0.7
7
6
Peters, Dimitrius
11
Santa Margarita
22.67
+0.7
7
7
Mitchell, Mason
11
Santa Margarita
22.71w
+2.9
6
8
Clayborne, Jonathan
12
Beckman
22.81
+0.5
5
9
Harness, Tariq
10
Poly (Long Beach
22.86w
+2.9
6
10
Chenoweth, Joey
12
St. John Bosco
22.94
+0.5
5
11
Else, Jordan
Wilson (Long Bea
22.99
+0.7
2
11
Cotten, Savion
11
Northwood
22.99
+0.5
5
13
Goods, Demitrius
11
Beckman
23.09
+2.0
4
14
Thompson, Christopher
12
Glendora
23.10
+0.7
2
15
Ortiz, Ricardo
11
Santa Ana
23.12w
+3.5
3
16
Barbato, Sutton
11
Corona del Mar
23.26
+2.0
4
17
Shults, Andrew
12
South Pasadena
23.30
+2.0
4
18
McGrew, Sean
11
St. John Bosco
23.30w
+2.9
6
19
Turner, Jacob
12
Patriot
23.32
+0.5
5
20
Suri, Josh
12
El Toro
23.33
+0.7
7
21
Perry, Jeremy
11
Artesia
23.44
+0.5
5
22
Reyes, Ryan
12
Indio
23.53
+2.0
4
23
Garcia, Kory
12
Villa Park
23.55
+0.5
5
24
Santifer, Christian
10
Artesia
23.56
+2.0
4
25
Wilson, Donovan
10
Citrus Valley
23.58w
+2.9
6
26
Salas, Xavier
11
Downey
23.74
+2.0
4
27
Slaght, Zavier
11
Citrus Valley
23.74
+0.5
5
28
Chen, Christopher
10
Beckman
23.80w
+3.5
3
29
Lyons, Torri
10
Villa Park
23.82
+0.5
5
30
Delgado, Joey
12
Glendora
23.82
+0.7
2
31
Contreras, Cesar
11
Patriot
23.90
+2.0
4
32
Lott, Omni
11
South Pasadena
23.95w
+3.5
3
33
Oliver, Jason
12
Foothill (Santa
23.99w
+3.5
3
34
Alvarez, Preston
11
Huntington Beach
24.13
+1.9
1
35
Cano, Joshua
11
Rancho Alamitos
24.17
+0.7
2
36
Cooper, Ryan
11
Tesoro
24.18
+0.7
2
37
Nguyen, Austin
9
Beckman
24.22
+0.7
2
38
Meza, Fernando
11
Indio
24.22w
+3.5
3
39
Baker, Jayson
12
Costa Mesa
24.40
+0.7
2
40
Lindquist, Derek
11
St. Margaret’s
24.43w
+3.5
3
41
Flores, Jesus Bonilla
11
Downey
24.49
+0.7
2
42
Voytovich, Chase
11
San Juan Hills
24.63
+0.7
2
43
Boone, Austin
11
San Juan Hills
24.90
+1.9
1
44
Padilla, Albert
11
Downey
25.45
+1.9
1
45
Hettiarachchi, Dinidu
11
Rancho Alamitos
25.48
+1.9
1
46
Junaidi, Owais
12
Glendora
25.71
+1.9
1
47
Taylor, Dion
11
Costa Mesa
26.60
+1.9
1
--
Anuakpado Jr., Sam
12
South Pasadena
FS
+2.0
4
Mens 400m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyman, Ethan
10
Northwood
51.68
8
2
Phillippy, Michael
9
Aliso Niguel
51.72
8
3
Benton, Donavan
9
San Clemente
52.08
8
4
Renton, Jack
10
Sage Hill
52.52
8
5
Brajevich, Derek
9
Santa Margarita
53.20
1
6
Weiss, Trevor
10
Woodbridge
53.43
8
7
Darden, Isaiah
9
Aliso Niguel
53.44
6
8
Alvarez, Jesse
10
El Toro
53.57
7
9
Hathcock, Jacob
9
Huntington Beach
53.96
8
10
Kaufman, Jacob
10
El Modena
54.00
8
11
Johnson, Aiden
9
Poly (Long Beach
54.19
7
12
Fulton, Tru
9
Santa Margarita
54.25
1
13
Hill, Brandon
9
Poly (Long Beach
54.28
5
14
Yato, David
9
Woodbridge
54.43
7
15
Gonzalez, Moises
10
Poly (Long Beach
54.48
6
16
Corcoran, Colby
9
St. John Bosco
54.59
6
17
Rhie, Daniel
9
Beckman
55.13
5
18
Minnick, Donavan
9
Aliso Niguel
55.29
4
19
Jablonski, Ben
9
Woodbridge
55.34
5
20
Serrano, Albert
9
St. John Bosco
55.51
6
21
Marsetti, Mario
9
Downey
55.54
7
22
Napoli, Nick
9
Huntington Beach
55.65
6
23
Pena, Joseph
10
Costa Mesa
55.73
5
24
O'Dell, Colton
10
Woodbridge
55.79
6
25
McCord, Miles
10
Sage Hill
55.81
7
26
Madrigal, Manuel
10
South Pasadena
55.85
7
27
Schofield, John
10
Tesoro
55.90
7
27
Gonzalez, Vincent
10
Indio
55.90
5
29
Gonzalez, Diego
9
St. John Bosco
56.10
7
30
Vlatkovich, Jake
10
Tesoro
56.29
7
31
Kennedy, Darius
10
Villa Park
56.45
4
32
Aguilar, Brian
9
Villa Park
56.60
3
33
Cho, Terry
10
Beckman
56.70
2
34
Alfaro, Richard
9
Downey
56.89
4
35
Leduc, Eugene
10
California (Whit
57.15
3
36
Verburg, Christopher
10
San Juan Hills
57.24
4
37
Roach, Matt
10
Villa Park
57.31
5
38
Beas, Edgar
10
Downey
57.36
3
39
Aragon, Adam
9
Rancho Alamitos
57.38
3
40
Aguilar, Myles
9
Costa Mesa
57.45
3
41
Colarossi, Dean
10
Tesoro
57.66
6
42
Ngoy, Thomas
10
San Juan Hills
57.68
2
43
Moran, Drew
9
St. John Bosco
58.08
4
44
Castro, Facundo
9
Downey
58.24
2
45
Topete, Juan
9
Beckman
58.81
2
46
Angel, Adam
9
Rancho Alamitos
59.29
1
47
Estrada, Manny
10
Santa Ana Valley
59.43
5
48
Lim, JanKim
10
Poly (Long Beach
59.71
2
49
Ron, Richard
10
Downey
1:00.32
2
50
Tang, Orion
9
Beckman
1:01.15
1
51
Ashpes, Daniel
9
Beckman
1:02.84
1
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long, Jhamani
12
Gahr
49.48
7
2
Howard, Daveon
11
Poly (Long Beach
50.10
7
3
Booker-Currin, Abrae
12
Mission Viejo
50.28
7
4
Anuakpado Jr., Sam
12
South Pasadena
51.09
7
5
Cruz, Josh
10
Bishop Amat
51.31
5
6
Bowens, Zion
10
Poly (Long Beach
51.33
7
7
McCord, CJ
12
Sage Hill
51.38
7
8
Suri, Josh
12
El Toro
51.75
6
9
Clark, Hunter
11
San Clemente
51.86
7
10
Ray, Micah
10
San Juan Hills
51.91
5
11
Sanchez, Israel
12
La Sierra
52.11
3
12
Hill, Rodrick
10
Etiwanda
52.12
4
13
Wagner, Ian
12
El Modena
52.26
6
14
Salinas, Richard
12
California (Whit
52.49
4
15
Gutierrez, Christopher
10
Kennedy
52.52
4
16
Reynolds, Oliver
9
Glendora
52.63
1
17
Lesko, Cody
11
Aliso Niguel
52.74
5
18
Moran, Brett
11
St. John Bosco
52.81
6
19
Slaght, Zavier
11
Citrus Valley
53.18
2
20
Lamy, Keith
12
Pacifica (Garden
53.21
3
21
Bryan, Christian
11
Tesoro
53.31
4
22
Blakenship, Anthony
11
Aliso Niguel
53.40
4
23
Zdunich, Gabriel
11
Aliso Niguel
53.55
3
24
Ferencik, Brandon
12
Woodbridge
53.59
3
25
Harman, Dane
12
Huntington Beach
53.77
2
26
Guerrero, Francisco
12
Bishop Amat
53.88
5
27
Ray, Kevin
11
Aliso Niguel
53.99
4
28
Oliver, Jason
12
Foothill (Santa
54.04
2
29
Cooper, Ryan
11
Tesoro
54.09
3
30
Cerda, Michel De Le
12
Indio
54.43
1
31
Udugama, Ishina
11
Rancho Alamitos
54.46
1
32
Gonzalez, Joseph
11
Indio
54.51
4
33
Tariq, Kamran
12
Tesoro
54.58
5
34
Torres, Brandon
10
Bishop Amat
54.72
3
35
Smith, Cameron
10
Citrus Valley
54.74
2
36
Delgado, Joey
12
Glendora
54.86
2
37
Contreras, Cesar
11
Patriot
54.94
4
38
Knight, Randall
12
Tesoro
55.01
3
39
Nelson, Jake
11
Glendora
55.24
1
40
Jennings, Jevon
11
Tesoro
55.28
3
41
Bland, Corey
11
San Clemente
55.30
3
42
Rodriguez, Justin
12
Downey
55.45
1
43
Godinez, Adrian
10
Santa Ana Valley
55.54
5
44
Gonzales, Geovani
12
Estancia
55.91
1
45
Chavez, Christian
11
Costa Mesa
57.52
1
46
Padilla, Sebastian
11
Downey
57.97
2
47
Soto, David
11
Santa Ana Valley
59.42
6
Mens 800m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrera, Luis
10
Indio
2:04.45
4
2
Smith, Hunter
9
Huntington Beach
2:05.38
4
3
Kleinmeyer, Zeth
10
Tesoro
2:05.50
4
4
Chuang, Bill
10
Cerritos
2:05.82
4
5
Williams, Cole
10
Northwood
2:06.08
4
6
Christ, Brandon
10
Woodbridge
2:06.65
4
7
Rexford, Garrett
10
Mission Viejo
2:06.79
4
8
Hickman, Scott
10
Mission Viejo
2:06.85
4
9
Knights, Jimmy
10
Northwood
2:07.06
4
10
Mora, Victor
10
Godinez Fundamen
2:08.13
3
11
Albin, Carson
9
Woodbridge
2:08.44
3
12
Overbaugh, Malcolm
9
Northwood
2:09.06
3
13
Searsom, Liam
10
Dos Pueblos
2:10.45
3
14
Foundoulis, Ryan
9
Laguna Hills
2:10.69
3
15
Gibbon, Chad
10
Woodbridge
2:11.00
3
16
Valdez, Jorge
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:11.64
3
17
Toffoli, Ryan
10
Woodbridge
2:12.16
4
18
Young, Loren
10
Dos Pueblos
2:12.25
4
19
McDonald, Miles
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:12.32
3
20
Cuatlayotl, Luis
9
Santa Ana
2:14.35
4
21
Ocampo, Isaac
10
Godinez Fundamen
2:14.39
3
22
Sanchez, Lupe
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:14.76
2
23
Hunt, Carson
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:14.78
2
24
Ventura, Jairo
10
San Bernardino
2:14.86
3
25
KC, Hunt
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.19
3
26
Gamboa, Danison
10
Yorba Linda
2:15.42
3
27
Ware, Isaiah
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.63
3
28
Jose, Vasquez
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.78
3
29
Dill, Khim
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.93
2
30
Torre, Eduardo De la
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:16.13
3
31
Aguilar, Edgar
9
Robert F Kennedy
2:16.51
4
32
Hernandez, Jonathan
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:16.51
2
33
Raymond, Jack
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:16.74
2
34
Matsukubo, Foster
10
Beckman
2:16.75
3
35
Magana, Jonathon A
9
Segerstrom
2:16.81
3
36
Sanchez, Edgar
9
Segerstrom
2:16.94
2
37
Sanchez, Miguel
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:17.01
2
38
Cooper, Nate
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.05
2
39
Farland, Joshua Mc
9
Huntington Beach
2:17.78
3
40
Harold, Simmons
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.96
2
41
Kyle, Krueger
9
Tesoro
2:18.39
3
42
Diress, Jonathan
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:18.54
2
43
Paule, Noah
10
Dos Pueblos
2:18.57
2
44
Razo, Leo
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:18.71
3
45
Renteria, Oved
9
Etiwanda
2:18.93
3
46
Derek, Matos
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:18.98
2
47
Wehrli, Hunter
9
Tesoro
2:19.58
2
48
Barbee, Bryce
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:19.89
2
49
Dang, Patrick
9
Cerritos
2:20.51
2
50
Quigley, Miles
9
Beckman
2:21.07
2
51
Wilson, Isaiah
9
San Bernardino
2:21.22
1
52
O'Dell, Colton
10
Woodbridge
2:21.95
4
53
Moore, Jakb
9
Rancho Alamitos
2:22.55
2
54
Nicanor, Mateo
9
Santa Ana
2:22.65
4
55
Valdez, Jason
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.03
2
56
Cruz, Jonathan
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:23.20
2
57
Tran, Michael
10
Woodbridge
2:23.67
2
58
Choi, Jiwoo
10
Cerritos
2:24.39
1
59
Aguilar, Ruben
9
Santa Ana
2:24.97
4
60
Kim, Noah
9
Cerritos
2:25.20
1
61
Jimenez, Angel
10
Santa Ana
2:26.60
4
62
Scott, Ewan
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:26.96
1
63
Anzalone, Mark
10
San Juan Hills
2:27.24
1
64
Jacobo, Isaac
9
Santa Ana
2:29.40
4
65
Jorgensen, Antonio
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:29.59
1
66
Saldana, Brian
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:30.65
1
67
Fleming, Thomas
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:31.00
1
68
Vega, Alexis
10
Loara
2:32.02
1
69
Soto, Brandon
10
Estancia
2:32.10
2
70
Mendoza, Nick
9
Estancia
2:33.36
1
71
Hernandez, Angel
9
Santa Ana
2:33.39
4
72
Zuniga, Jesus
9
Santa Ana
2:33.48
4
73
Hardison, Ryan
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:34.21
1
74
Luciano, Meynard
9
Cerritos
2:34.77
1
75
Roach, Griffen
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.17
1
76
Dominic, Gawel
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.54
1
77
Garrett, Curtis
9
Cerritos
2:36.98
1
78
Chavez, Sergio
10
Loara
2:37.36
1
79
Gonzeales, Israel
10
Estancia
2:40.16
1
80
Molina, Jorge
9
Santa Ana
2:40.74
4
81
Fuentes, Alexis
10
Santa Ana
2:57.52
4
Mens 800m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunne, Connor
11
San Clemente
1:54.70
1
2
Estrada, Branden
12
St. John Bosco
1:56.45
1
3
Kossick, Cooper
12
Edison (HB)
1:56.74
1
4
Nostrand, Parker
12
Corona del Mar
1:56.81
1
5
Stone, Brenden
12
Northwood
1:56.95
1
6
Donowa, Christopher
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:58.30
1
7
Canody, Jermaine
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:58.49
1
8
Suda, Andrew
11
Tesoro
1:59.06
1
9
Walker, Davon
12
Gahr
1:59.30
1
10
Lightfeldt, Justin
12
Saugus
1:59.95
1
11
Salazar, Mario
11
Indio
2:00.24
1
12
Brennan, Matthew
12
Aliso Niguel
2:00.33
1
13
Warner, Gabe
12
Woodbridge
2:00.78
1
14
Ayala, Samuel
11
Gahr
2:00.86
1
15
Lara, Rafael
12
Woodbridge
2:02.34
1
16
Offhaus, Andrew
11
Mission Viejo
2:04.81
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Threlkeld, Curtis
11
North Bakersfiel
1:56.65
5
2
Awoyele, Victor
12
Loara
1:57.83
5
3
Moreno, David
10
Quartz Hill
1:58.07
5
4
Delfin, Gian
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:58.79
4
5
Offhaus, Andrew
11
Mission Viejo
1:59.21
4
6
O'Bannon, Sean
11
Foothill (Santa
1:59.60
5
7
Bruggeman, Brennan
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:59.73
4
8
Martinez, Freddy
11
Perris
2:00.29
5
9
Bush, Ryan
9
Tesoro
2:01.45
5
10
LABRA, DIEGO
12
Segerstrom
2:01.75
5
11
WASJUTIN, CHRIS
12
Dos Pueblos
2:01.79
5
12
Esteva, Melvin
11
La Sierra
2:01.82
4
13
Gonzalez, Erik
10
Rubidoux
2:02.04
4
14
Clark, Hunter
10
Dos Pueblos
2:02.26
4
15
Baker, Jayson
12
Costa Mesa
2:02.27
4
16
White, David
11
San Juan Hills
2:02.74
4
17
Garrett, Stephen
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:02.83
5
18
LOPEZ, EDUARDO
11
North Bakersfiel
2:02.84
4
19
Zuziak, Cameron
12
Laguna Beach
2:02.99
5
20
Castillo, Benny
12
California (Whit
2:03.37
5
21
Tariq, Kamran
12
Tesoro
2:03.38
5
22
Pedraza, Leonardo
11
Santa Ana
2:03.69
4
23
Kobrine, Nathan
11
Northwood
2:03.72
4
24
Wasjutin, Ian
12
Dos Pueblos
2:04.01
4
25
Perez, Alexander
11
Quartz Hill
2:04.09
4
26
Wiles, Caden
11
Trabuco Hills XC
2:04.57
5
27
Haithcock, Stephan
12
Citrus Valley
2:04.87
2
28
Ferencik, Brandon
12
Woodbridge
2:05.10
3
29
Unkefer, Trent
12
Etiwanda
2:05.13
2
30
Araujo, Luisangel
12
Godinez Fundamen
2:05.37
4
31
Garcia, Tony
12
El Modena
2:05.44
4
32
Jacinto, Jorge
12
Savanna
2:05.51
2
33
Provenzano, Steve
12
Yorba Linda
2:05.54
5
34
Cannon, Stephen
12
Foothill (Santa
2:05.91
3
35
Hernandez, Lizandro
10
El Modena
2:06.21
3
36
Knight, Randall
12
Tesoro
2:06.62
3
37
Mills, Francis
11
Woodbridge
2:06.65
2
38
Chacon, William
12
California (Whit
2:06.70
3
39
Alban, Zachary
10
Citrus Valley
2:06.92
3
40
Morales, Francisco
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:07.08
5
41
Loera, Luis
12
Robert F Kennedy
2:07.14
4
42
Ricardo, Ivan
11
Dos Pueblos
2:07.17
3
43
Ocampo, Ramon
11
Segerstrom
2:07.45
2
44
Oca, Matt
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:07.48
2
45
Bahr, Cooper
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:07.61
3
46
Alvarez, Nathan
11
Dos Pueblos
2:07.79
2
47
Spigner, Tahj
12
Laguna Hills
2:07.82
5
48
Ramirez, Isaiah
9
Rubidoux
2:07.99
3
49
Swartz, Chris
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:08.05
3
50
McElwee, Jeremiah
11
Dos Pueblos
2:08.13
3
51
Ross, Evan
12
Quartz Hill
2:08.25
3
52
Gil, Jeremiah
11
Segerstrom
2:08.45
3
53
Van-Kaenel, Chris
12
Tesoro
2:08.90
4
54
Good, Adam
12
San Juan Hills
2:09.18
2
55
Reinhardt, Tyler
11
Beckman
2:09.26
3
56
Oakes, Dustin
11
Dos Pueblos
2:09.61
3
57
Brito, Fernando
12
La Sierra
2:10.20
5
58
Marton, Josiah
12
Yorba Linda
2:10.21
5
59
Heiat, Kian
11
Woodbridge
2:10.53
3
60
Ragland, Conor
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:10.71
3
61
Marroquin, Jhonatan
12
Robert F Kennedy
2:11.68
4
62
Sekhon, Gurveer
12
Robert F Kennedy
2:11.82
5
63
Pedraza, Steven
12
San Juan Hills
2:12.03
2
64
Bucio, Victor
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:12.23
1
65
LU, EDWARD
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:12.65
1
66
Shreve, Donovan
12
San Juan Hills
2:12.77
2
67
Salcedo, Andres
12
Rancho Alamitos
2:12.88
2
68
Arana, Andrew Valda
11
Yorba Linda
2:13.17
2
69
Mongkolvipakul, Ben
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.25
1
70
Perez, Flaviano
12
Santa Ana
2:13.62
2
71
Cortez, Alexis
12
Patriot
2:13.91
2
72
Wahid, Ajay
12
Beckman
2:14.00
3
73
Martinez, Cesar
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:14.78
2
74
Galindo, Yael H
11
Segerstrom
2:15.25
1
75
Viray, Joshua
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.34
1
76
Cortez, Christian
12
Cerritos
2:15.40
3
77
Messner, Shane
11
Dos Pueblos
2:15.46
2
78
ALBAN, JOSHUA
10
Citrus Valley
2:15.78
2
79
Duarte, Miguel
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:16.01
2
80
Salazar, Hayden S
11
Segerstrom
2:16.13
2
81
Villegas, Bladimir
11
Segerstrom
2:16.17
1
82
Serna, Gabriel
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:16.23
3
83
Menchaca, Angel
11
San Juan Hills
2:16.42
2
84
Munoz, Jesus
12
Godinez Fundamen
2:16.88
2
85
Basilio, Alexis
11
Santa Ana
2:16.99
1
86
Khim, Hanson
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.32
1
87
Montemayor, Marco
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.43
1
88
Lee, Paul
11
Cerritos
2:17.91
1
89
Santarosa, Kenneth
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:19.43
1
90
Hugh, Michael
12
Cerritos
2:20.55
1
91
Villegas, Enrique
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:22.24
1
92
Nicanor, Jose A
11
Segerstrom
2:22.58
1
93
Tran, Victor
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:23.87
1
94
Tran, Nathan
11
Cerritos
2:23.94
1
95
Torres, Amador
11
Santa Ana
2:25.67
1
96
Carrera, Miguel A
11
Segerstrom
2:30.01
1
97
Hernadez, Oscar
12
Loara
2:30.71
1
98
QUARLES, JACOB
11
Cerritos
2:31.82
1
99
Minami, Keakoakalani
11
Cerritos
2:32.45
1
100
Martinez, Javier
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:37.81
1
101
Fregoso, Ronaldo
11
San Bernardino
2:38.30
1
102
Garcia, Jose
11
San Bernardino
2:39.07
1
103
Jimenez, Humberto
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:44.45
1
Mens 1600m D.Speck Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zabilski, Brian
12
Saugus
4:16.89
1
2
Magana, Anuare
12
Costa Mesa
4:17.94
1
3
Kushen, Sander
12
Tesoro
4:23.32
1
4
Bautista, Samuel
12
California (Whit
4:24.74
1
5
Jesus, Jose Carlos de
10
San Clemente
4:25.39
1
6
Tate, Ryan
11
Saugus
4:25.67
1
7
Joseph, Zachary
11
Yorba Linda
4:25.89
1
8
Burkhardt, Andrew
11
J. Serra
4:26.46
1
9
Diaz, Adrian
11
Bishop Amat
4:26.49
1
10
Sotelo, Ezra
10
St. John Bosco
4:26.70
1
11
Palazzo, Anthony
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:27.14
1
12
Biggs, Chad
12
San Clemente
4:27.42
1
13
Santoyo, Robbie
11
Bishop Amat
4:27.74
1
14
Serna, Enrique
12
Loara
4:28.14
1
15
Diehr, Julius
12
La Jolla Country
4:29.99
1
16
Dominguez, Danny
12
Santa Ana
4:36.45
1
17
Lara, Rafael
12
Woodbridge
4:37.12
1
Mens 1600m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Caleb
10
Northwood
4:31.06
7
2
Torre, Carlos Dela
10
Patriot
4:33.05
7
3
Souther, Ryuya
10
Woodbridge
4:34.16
7
4
Chuang, Bill
10
Cerritos
4:37.82
7
5
Bray, Dylan
10
Mission Viejo
4:38.95
7
6
Hachac-Flores, Elliot
10
Costa Mesa
4:39.33
7
7
Arguelles, Andrew
10
Woodbridge
4:41.65
7
8
Pedroza, Juan
9
Godinez Fundamen
4:42.60
7
9
Llopis, Bryan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
4:43.38
7
10
Arzate, Roberto
9
Godinez Fundamen
4:43.49
7
11
Rawal, Sumesh
10
Yorba Linda
4:44.43
7
12
McGregor, Joshua
9
Dos Pueblos
4:45.61
7
13
Ramirez, Adrian
10
Santa Ana
4:46.16
7
14
Reed, Anthony
10
Huntington Beach
4:46.68
7
15
Jezek, John
9
Mission Viejo
4:46.93
7
16
BUCKLEY, ALEX
10
Valencia (Valenc
4:47.85
5
17
Avila, Francisco
9
Santa Ana
4:48.87
7
18
Hickman, Scott
10
Mission Viejo
4:48.92
6
19
Slone, Smith
9
Tesoro
4:49.59
7
20
Gutierrez, Matthew
10
Segerstrom
4:49.94
6
21
Toffoli, Ryan
10
Woodbridge
4:50.04
7
22
Lee, Brian
10
Yorba Linda
4:50.39
7
23
Christ, Brandon
10
Woodbridge
4:50.49
6
24
Dorsett, Nicholas
10
Trabuco Hills XC
4:50.54
6
25
Randmaa, Jack
10
Dos Pueblos
4:50.84
7
26
ACEVEDO, IRVING
10
Segerstrom
4:51.08
6
27
Gonzalez, Armando
9
Godinez Fundamen
4:51.18
6
28
Williams, Cole
10
Northwood
4:51.22
5
29
Walters, Grant
9
Laguna Hills
4:51.80
7
30
Webb, Bryce
9
Quartz Hill
4:52.41
5
31
Lasting, Julian
9
San Juan Hills
4:52.95
6
32
Albin, Carson
9
Woodbridge
4:53.18
6
33
Salemme, Luke
9
Woodbridge
4:53.19
6
34
Flores, Eric
9
Robert F Kennedy
4:53.25
6
35
RODGERS, Jacob
9
Foothill (Santa
4:53.34
6
36
Amaro, Justin
9
Santa Ana
4:54.34
7
37
Torre, Eduardo De la
9
Santa Ana Valley
4:55.13
6
38
Tirrell, Trevor
9
Trabuco Hills XC
4:55.60
6
39
Gibbon, Chad
10
Woodbridge
4:55.64
5
40
Raymundo, Carlos
10
Godinez Fundamen
4:55.69
5
41
Peyatt, Tyler
10
Trabuco Hills XC
4:56.29
6
42
Bourne, Dalton
9
San Juan Hills
4:56.38
5
43
Wang, Jack
10
Dos Pueblos
4:56.70
5
44
HOWARD, JACK
10
Tesoro
4:56.70
7
45
Widin, Chris
10
Foothill (Santa
4:57.14
6
46
Hayashibara, Trevor
10
Trabuco Hills XC
4:57.42
4
47
Crampton, David
9
Northwood
4:58.32
4
48
Buttlar, Noah
9
Laguna Hills
4:59.05
5
49
Diaz, Raymond
10
Patriot
4:59.27
6
50
Dix, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills XC
4:59.50
4
51
Loniak, Alexander
10
Trabuco Hills XC
4:59.69
3
52
Cuatlayotl, Luis
9
Santa Ana
4:59.69
5
53
Ciccone, Jake
9
Tesoro
4:59.82
5
54
Weber, Filip
9
Laguna Hills
5:00.03
4
55
Schuhmacher, Cole
10
Trabuco Hills XC
5:00.75
5
56
Ruescher, Sean
9
Quartz Hill
5:00.94
4
57
Montagne, Luc La
9
Laguna Beach
5:00.97
4
58
Razo, Leo
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:01.10
6
59
Romero, Edson S
10
Segerstrom
5:02.19
5
60
Yartz, Connor
10
San Juan Hills
5:02.64
5
61
Thompson, Aidan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:03.42
5
62
Kreiss, Alexander
10
Trabuco Hills XC
5:03.52
4
63
Thoms, Jonathan
9
Beckman
5:03.55
5
64
Currie, Matthew
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:04.36
5
65
LAZARO, DAMIAN
10
Loara
5:04.90
6
66
Morales, Jose
9
Indio
5:05.20
5
67
Togashi, Riley
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:05.29
3
68
Chavez, Sebastion
10
Costa Mesa
5:05.56
5
69
Anthony, Jason
9
Northwood
5:05.85
3
70
Papageorges, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills XC
5:06.02
3
71
Patel, Jaineel
9
Cerritos
5:06.26
4
72
JUAN, CARLOS SAN
10
Glendora
5:06.83
5
73
Martinez, Dean
10
Etiwanda
5:07.36
7
74
Clure, Nicolas Mc
10
Trabuco Hills XC
5:08.01
5
75
Krammer, William
10
Laguna Beach
5:08.66
5
76
Matsukubo, Foster
10
Beckman
5:08.75
6
77
Sanchez, Lupe
9
Santa Ana Valley
5:08.83
4
78
Hernandez, Jonathan
9
Santa Ana Valley
5:09.28
4
79
Do, Dawson
9
Laguna Hills
5:09.68
4
80
Hayworth, Declan
9
San Juan Hills
5:09.70
6
81
Whitlock, Ryan
10
Laguna Beach
5:09.93
4
82
Alcaino, Marco
9
Dos Pueblos
5:09.98
4
83
Regacho, Francis
10
Trabuco Hills XC
5:10.96
4
84
Saavadra, Daniel
9
Quartz Hill
5:11.50
4
85
Flores, Michael
10
Trabuco Hills XC
5:11.56
4
86
Kulick, Ethan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
5:11.63
5
87
Dorp, Declan van
9
Tesoro
5:12.52
6
88
Perfetti, Jordi
10
Huntington Beach
5:12.57
4
89
Choi, William
10
Beckman
5:12.78
5
90
Sanchez, Miguel
9
Segerstrom
5:12.85
3
91
Morales, Jeffrey
9
Los Amigos
5:13.25
3
92
Geisler, Elias
9
Quartz Hill
5:13.86
3
93
Orr, Jaden
9
Laguna Beach
5:14.03
4
94
Schechter, Andrew
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:14.09
2
95
Gazich, Marco
9
Yorba Linda
5:14.17
3
96
Svenson, Ayrton
10
Laguna Beach
5:14.25
4
97
McKeague, Konrad
10
San Juan Hills
5:14.30
1
98
Brayden, Bruggeman
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:14.52
6
99
Ventura, Jairo
10
San Bernardino
5:15.58
5
100
Castillo, Alexis
10
Segerstrom
5:16.10
2
101
Hernandez, Angel
9
Santa Ana
5:16.98
3
102
Alvarez, Andrew
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:17.70
3
103
Margolis, Andrew
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:18.00
2
104
Kim, Joshua
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:18.09
4
105
Martinez, Alexander
10
Quartz Hill
5:18.30
1
106
Valdez, Jorge
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:18.31
5
107
Ruble, Brock
10
Quartz Hill
5:19.02
3
108
Boles, Nicolas
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:19.17
2
109
Watts, Brendan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:19.79
3
110
Moore, Jakb
9
Rancho Alamitos
5:20.87
3
111
Hernandez, Jason
9
San Juan Hills
5:21.40
3
112
Luna, Ricardo
10
San Bernardino
5:21.55
3
113
Cruz, Jonathan
9
Santa Ana Valley
5:22.13
3
114
Amaro, Mario
9
Cerritos
5:23.12
3
115
Mungia, Jason
10
San Bernardino
5:23.19
1
116
Jimenez, Angel
10
Santa Ana
5:23.97
3
117
Flores, Richard
10
Costa Mesa
5:23.98
3
118
Choi, Jiwoo
10
Cerritos
5:24.72
2
119
Colburn, Luke
9
Laguna Beach
5:24.77
1
120
Nikniai, Clay
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:26.51
1
121
Tran, Michael
10
Woodbridge
5:26.58
4
122
Wissmueller, Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:26.68
3
123
Parra, Giovanny
10
Godinez Fundamen
5:27.33
3
124
Alonso, Matthew
10
Foothill (Santa
5:27.70
2
125
Gorupati, Sai
9
Woodbridge
5:29.17
3
126
TRAN, DOANH
10
Loara
5:29.82
2
127
Melchor, Armando
9
Savanna
5:30.72
2
128
Reyes, Alexander
10
Indio
5:30.92
2
129
Jacobo, Isaac
9
Santa Ana
5:30.92
4
130
Peralta, Ethan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:31.94
2
131
Cannon, Timothy
10
Foothill (Santa
5:32.48
2
132
Farlow, Nathan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:32.61
2
133
Cottriel, Christian
9
Laguna Hills
5:32.76
2
134
Cortes, Christian D
9
Segerstrom
5:35.99
2
135
Baldwin, Casey
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:36.17
3
136
Garcia, Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:37.14
2
137
Edgar, Perez
10
Trabuco Hills XC
5:37.34
1
138
Choi, Jeonsong
9
Woodbridge
5:39.39
2
139
Woodhead, Jack
9
Woodbridge
5:39.53
2
140
Quon, Kyle
10
Glendora
5:39.99
2
141
Barrack, Jahsun
9
Laguna Beach
5:40.01
2
142
Kim, Joseph
9
Cerritos
5:41.35
2
143
Dominguez, Justin
9
Santa Ana
5:42.37
3
144
Chok, Wesley
9
Woodbridge
5:42.66
2
145
Arredondo, Jacob
10
Trabuco Hills XC
5:44.21
1
146
Wolff, Nicholas
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:44.43
2
147
Huang, Derek
10
Cerritos
5:46.21
1
148
Luciano, Meynard
9
Cerritos
5:46.32
1
149
Simon, Connor
10
Woodbridge
5:47.83
1
150
Saldana, Brian
9
Santa Ana Valley
5:49.77
1
151
McelDowney, Peter
10
Woodbridge
5:58.31
1
152
Whitson, Micah
10
Woodbridge
5:59.17
1
153
Gahar, Rameen
10
Woodbridge
6:02.87
1
154
Elmahdi, Mustafa
10
Quartz Hill
6:05.61
1
155
Choon, Louis Wai
9
Foothill (Santa
6:07.68
1
156
Gomez, Nicholas
9
Los Amigos
6:07.78
1
157
Yanez, Angel
9
San Bernardino
6:07.98
1
158
Dyke, James
9
Laguna Hills
6:09.97
1
159
Figueroa, Oscar
9
Los Amigos
6:24.77
1
160
Burg, Kory
10
Foothill (Santa
6:47.37
1
161
Cano, Ruben
9
San Bernardino
6:55.72
1
162
Wilson, Isaiah
9
San Bernardino
6:59.82
3
Mens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Suarez, Jorge
10
Santa Ana
4:26.74
6
2
Stone, Brenden
12
Northwood
4:27.19
6
3
Mier, Pedro
11
Godinez Fundamen
4:27.31
6
4
Brady, Jeremy
11
San Clemente
4:27.76
6
5
Robinson, Gunnar
11
Trabuco Hills XC
4:28.65
6
6
Gonzalez, Erik
10
Rubidoux
4:29.72
6
7
Mitchell, Garrett
12
Tesoro
4:30.44
6
8
Esteva, Melvin
11
La Sierra
4:31.26
6
9
SANCHEZ, GABRIEL
11
Perris
4:32.47
5
10
Cetti, Travis
11
Quartz Hill
4:32.84
6
11
Bush, Ryan
9
Tesoro
4:33.60
6
12
Fillipow, Kai
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:33.65
5
13
Butler, Bryce
10
Quartz Hill
4:33.67
6
14
Smolyanov, Anthony
11
Trabuco Hills XC
4:33.82
5
15
Hilberath, Luke
10
Mission Viejo
4:33.90
6
16
Martinez, Freddy
11
Perris
4:34.23
6
17
Mendoza, Alexander
12
Los Amigos
4:35.28
4
18
Mitchel, Alekos
10
Huntington Beach
4:35.33
5
19
Ceja, Gabriel
12
Trabuco Hills XC
4:35.44
5
20
Kendall, Stuart
9
Foothill (Santa
4:35.59
5
21
O'Bannon, Sean
11
Foothill (Santa
4:36.32
5
22
Duran, Evan
11
Woodbridge
4:36.51
6
23
Lopez, Raymond
11
Robert F Kennedy
4:36.54
6
24
Bozarth, Caleb
10
North Bakersfiel
4:36.86
5
25
McCabe, Patrick
12
Trabuco Hills XC
4:37.05
6
26
Drinkward, Jonathan
12
Tesoro
4:37.25
6
27
Nguyen, Albert
11
Oxford Academy
4:37.41
6
28
Ramirez, Isaiah
9
Rubidoux
4:37.59
5
29
Kaysen, Jared
12
Glendora
4:37.68
5
30
Zuziak, Cameron
12
Laguna Beach
4:38.66
6
31
Alvarez, Nathan
11
Dos Pueblos
4:38.84
4
32
Leon, Canuto
12
Rancho Alamitos
4:39.07
4
33
Barton, Grant
12
Laguna Beach
4:39.24
5
34
Rivera, Diego
12
Segerstrom
4:39.39
5
35
Hatch, Carl
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:39.58
4
36
Ambrocio, Brian
12
Santa Ana
4:40.03
5
37
Thurston, Jack
12
Yorba Linda
4:40.35
5
38
BOLAND, MARSHALL
12
Foothill (Santa
4:40.40
5
39
Peacock, Jordan
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:40.81
3
40
Morales, Francisco
12
Santa Ana Valley
4:41.11
5
41
Chaudhari, Raj
11
Trabuco Hills XC
4:41.26
4
42
Arajon, Manuel
11
Loara
4:41.34
2
43
Haithcock, Stephan
12
Citrus Valley
4:41.57
3
44
Reinhardt, Tyler
11
Beckman
4:41.76
4
45
Corlett, Ronan
11
San Juan Hills
4:42.34
4
46
Wasley, Tristan
12
Laguna Hills
4:42.55
5
47
Flores, Rudy
11
La Sierra
4:43.25
3
48
Wilimovsky, Alec
12
Malibu
4:43.30
4
49
HARPER, DANIEL
11
La Sierra
4:43.53
3
50
Noltemeyer, Garrett
11
Valencia (Valenc
4:44.01
5
51
Leyva, Brian O
11
Segerstrom
4:44.02
4
52
CORRIGAN, LIAM
12
Laguna Beach
4:44.48
5
53
Jacinto, Jorge
12
Savanna
4:45.93
2
54
Ekanayake, Emil
12
Quartz Hill
4:46.31
4
55
Mills, Francis
11
Woodbridge
4:46.42
3
56
Philipp, Ian
12
Northwood
4:46.47
4
57
Grimm, Joey
12
Laguna Hills
4:46.50
4
58
CAMPBELL, PATRICK
12
Foothill (Santa
4:46.58
3
59
Guzman, Humberto
11
Rubidoux
4:47.01
4
60
Olson, Cameron
12
Trabuco Hills XC
4:47.61
2
61
Moreno, Lowell
12
Laguna Hills
4:48.24
3
62
Bonecutter, Jordan
12
Laguna Hills
4:48.38
3
63
Imsande, Austin
12
Laguna Hills
4:48.64
4
64
Pedraza, Leonardo
11
Santa Ana
4:48.90
4
65
Hynes, Patrick
12
Sage Hill
4:49.38
4
66
Lopez, Dominic
12
Indio
4:49.51
3
67
Roche, Steven
12
Trabuco Hills XC
4:50.01
3
68
Andrews, Timothy
11
Laguna Beach
4:50.69
3
69
Bacerra, Damian
11
Perris
4:51.21
5
70
Moreno, Jose
11
Beckman
4:53.15
4
71
Russokov, Sam
12
Huntington Beach
4:53.29
2
72
Perez, Daniel
11
Trabuco Hills XC
4:54.35
4
73
Perez, James
12
Trabuco Hills XC
4:54.59
2
74
Butler, Drake
11
Laguna Beach
4:55.13
5
75
Bustos, Luis A
11
Segerstrom
4:55.42
2
76
Martinez, Cesar
11
Santa Ana Valley
4:55.59
3
77
Ibarra, Hector
11
Santa Ana Valley
4:55.85
2
78
Shimano, Calvin
11
Sage Hill
4:56.55
3
79
Loew, Jordan
11
Trabuco Hills XC
4:56.86
4
80
Reem, Nathan
11
Foothill (Santa
4:57.16
2
81
Hawkins, Julian
11
San Juan Hills
4:57.57
3
82
Hernandez, Michael
11
Glendora
4:57.86
3
83
Evans, Ryan
12
Laguna Hills
4:58.52
3
84
Pitz, Mason
11
Laguna Beach
4:58.86
5
85
Kwon, Derick
11
Cerritos
4:59.16
2
86
Avalos, Juan
11
Foothill (Santa
4:59.64
2
87
Mandelkern, Neal
12
Woodbridge
4:59.67
2
88
Foundoulis, Matthew
12
Laguna Hills
4:59.73
3
89
Contreras-Vasquez, Jim
12
San Bernardino
5:00.64
3
90
Bucio, Victor
11
Rancho Alamitos
5:01.80
2
91
Gomez, Raul
11
Godinez Fundamen
5:02.06
3
92
Perez, Isai
11
Santa Ana
5:02.08
3
93
Bonecutter, Blake
12
Laguna Hills
5:02.56
1
94
Stephan, Juwan
11
Loara
5:02.87
3
95
Neuman, Sean
11
Trabuco Hills XC
5:03.14
2
96
Goosen, Devon
12
Woodbridge
5:04.35
1
97
Fraser, Carter
11
Laguna Beach
5:04.74
1
98
Flores, Nelson
11
Santa Ana
5:05.32
2
99
Franco, Nick
11
Quartz Hill
5:05.59
2
100
Nava, Raul
12
Segerstrom
5:06.56
2
101
Waddington, Watts
11
Glendora
5:06.62
2
102
Imler, Paul
12
Woodbridge
5:06.65
2
103
Serna, Gabriel
12
Santa Ana Valley
5:06.80
4
104
Thaliffdeen, Shahn
12
Beckman
5:09.13
2
105
Upton, Hayden
12
Laguna Hills
5:10.42
2
106
Martinez-Vicuna, Felix
11
West Adams Prep
5:11.00
3
107
Thatcher, Benjamin
11
Woodbridge
5:11.65
1
108
Michaca, Alexis
12
Sage Hill
5:11.85
1
109
Alia, Marco
12
Santa Ana
5:12.28
3
110
McGrew, Ian
11
Foothill (Santa
5:12.43
1
111
Emick, AJ
11
Foothill (Santa
5:14.49
1
112
Duarte, Miguel
12
Santa Ana Valley
5:14.53
2
113
McBride, Cameron
11
Foothill (Santa
5:15.59
1
114
Joy, Matthew
11
Glendora
5:15.99
2
115
O'Briensky, Nicholas
11
Trabuco Hills XC
5:18.26
1
116
Alvarado, Aaron
11
Cerritos
5:20.76
1
117
Ho, Davis
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:21.17
1
118
Acosta, Ezequiel
11
Segerstrom
5:21.21
1
119
Cruz, Rosalio
12
San Bernardino
5:24.48
1
120
Fregoso, Ronaldo
11
San Bernardino
5:30.91
1
121
Johnson, Chase
12
Cerritos
5:31.76
1
122
Hugh, Michael
12
Cerritos
5:33.99
1
123
Tai, Nick
11
Cerritos
5:35.87
1
124
Urquilla, Josue
11
West Adams Prep
5:36.58
2
125
Garcia, Jose
11
San Bernardino
5:39.00
1
126
Villegas, Enrique
12
Santa Ana Valley
5:46.11
1
127
Chantaduly, Powin
12
Cerritos
5:48.02
1
128
Williams, John
11
Foothill (Santa
5:48.30
1
129
Rosas, Eddie
11
Glendora
5:50.55
1
130
Martinez, Javier
12
Santa Ana Valley
6:00.61
1
131
Ordaz, Steve
12
Indio
6:15.28
1
--
Landeros, Nathaniel
11
Quartz Hill
NT
1
Mens 3200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Souther, Ryuya
10
Woodbridge
10:05.55
2
2
Ray, Brody
10
San Juan Hills
10:13.23
2
3
Ruble, Cade
9
Quartz Hill
10:19.13
2
4
Avila, Francisco
9
Santa Ana
10:27.66
2
5
Amaro, Justin
9
Santa Ana
10:29.95
2
6
Sheen, Spencer
10
Woodbridge
10:31.43
2
7
Ramirez, Adrian
10
Santa Ana
10:34.29
2
8
McConville, Sean
10
Woodbridge
10:35.50
2
9
Chavez, Luis
9
Mission Viejo
10:39.80
2
10
Alvarado, Endy
9
Segerstrom
10:41.25
2
11
Maines, Javier
10
Mission Viejo
10:43.23
2
12
Walls, Cole
9
Quartz Hill
10:43.75
2
13
Gray, Dillon
10
Quartz Hill
10:43.95
2
14
Salemme, Luke
9
Woodbridge
10:56.44
2
15
Mejia, Andres
9
Indio
11:02.75
2
16
Sgonzos, Socrates
9
San Juan Hills
11:07.39
1
17
Barber, Brannon
9
Valencia (Valenc
11:07.62
2
18
Garcia, Salvador
9
Godinez Fundamen
11:15.05
1
19
Patel, Jaineel
9
Cerritos
11:15.41
1
20
Graciano, Giovanny
10
Godinez Fundamen
11:21.98
1
21
Luna, Ricardo
10
San Bernardino
11:23.94
1
22
Allen, Ryan
9
San Juan Hills
11:24.55
1
23
Merida, Leonel
9
Godinez Fundamen
11:28.18
1
24
Domsalla, Wesley
9
Quartz Hill
11:35.53
2
25
Hite, Hayden
9
Tesoro
11:37.00
2
26
Allen, Kent
9
Yorba Linda
11:37.20
2
27
Reynolds, Sam
10
San Juan Hills
11:47.73
1
28
Garcia, Leonardo
10
Quartz Hill
11:50.50
1
29
Ison, Connor
9
Tesoro
11:50.73
1
30
Gorupati, Sai
9
Woodbridge
11:50.91
1
31
Dominguez, Justin
9
Santa Ana
12:02.51
1
32
Mungia, Jason
10
San Bernardino
12:04.16
1
33
Woodhead, Jack
9
Woodbridge
12:07.45
1
34
Chok, Wesley
9
Woodbridge
12:11.54
1
35
Choi, William
10
Beckman
12:12.81
1
36
Choi, Jeonsong
9
Woodbridge
12:37.94
1
37
Pauvin, Swamy
9
Tesoro
12:47.32
1
38
Yanez, Angel
9
San Bernardino
13:05.13
1
39
Stogsdill, Lawrence
9
Quartz Hill
14:25.24
1
Mens 3200m G.Gurule Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coppi, Mason
11
Dana Hills
9:14.67
1
2
Gregory-Grimes, Jarr
12
Quartz Hill
9:24.56
1
3
Serna, Enrique
12
Loara
9:25.18
1
4
Thomas, Wilfert
10
Dana Hills
9:27.39
1
5
Dominguez, Danny
12
Santa Ana
9:27.95
1
6
Cruz, Adolfo
12
El Modena
9:28.42
1
7
Diaz, Adrian
11
Bishop Amat
9:28.45
1
8
Santoyo, Robbie
11
Bishop Amat
9:30.64
1
9
Suarez, Jorge
10
Santa Ana
9:31.27
1
10
Ayala, Samuel
11
Gahr
9:33.65
1
11
Stein, Colin
11
Dana Hills
9:38.54
1
12
Cetti, Travis
11
Quartz Hill
9:38.99
1
13
McRoberts, Kyle
11
Quartz Hill
9:42.79
1
14
Alfaro, Anthony
12
Gahr
9:43.12
1
15
Stites, Logan
11
Aliso Niguel
9:44.55
1
16
Kinnett, Tristan
12
Laguna Hills
9:46.31
1
17
Brandon, Hough
10
Dana Hills
9:46.96
1
18
Lee, Danny
12
Kennedy
9:49.37
1
19
Terres, Matthew
12
Northwood
9:49.62
1
20
Makar, Spencer
10
Valencia (Valenc
9:54.34
1
21
Aragone, Tomas
11
Yorba Linda
9:54.48
1
22
Guerrero, Francisco
12
Bishop Amat
9:54.61
1
23
Reynolds, Britain
9
Valencia (Valenc
9:54.93
1
24
Konopka, Matt
11
Dana Hills
9:57.34
1
25
Drinkward, Jonathan
12
Tesoro
9:57.70
1
26
Butler, Henry
12
Valencia (Valenc
9:58.26
1
27
Christman, Carter
11
Tesoro
9:59.71
1
28
Nguyen, Albert
11
Oxford Academy
10:00.29
1
29
Rodriguez, Eric
12
Laguna Hills
10:00.73
1
30
Reinis, Joshua
12
Kennedy
10:05.62
1
31
Noltemeyer, Garrett
11
Valencia (Valenc
10:08.55
1
Mens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramos, Luis
12
Rubidoux
9:40.78
2
2
Anthony, Alvarez
12
Rubidoux
9:49.45
2
3
SANCHEZ, GABRIEL
11
Perris
9:51.31
2
4
Davis, Tim
11
Mission Viejo
10:01.25
2
5
Sanchez, Ricardo
11
Rubidoux
10:02.66
2
6
Flores, Tyler
10
Rubidoux
10:03.28
2
7
Mondragon, Brandon
12
Indio
10:03.60
2
8
SILVA, HENRY
11
Yorba Linda
10:03.86
2
9
Skarsten, Wyndal
12
Tesoro
10:12.22
2
10
FRANCO, JACOB
12
North Bakersfiel
10:13.18
2
11
Duran, Evan
11
Woodbridge
10:13.65
2
12
Ambrocio, Brian
12
Santa Ana
10:15.06
2
13
Wehrli, Christian
9
Tesoro
10:18.08
2
14
Adams, Ethan
10
Mission Viejo
10:21.45
2
15
Leon, Hector
11
Rancho Alamitos
10:21.96
1
16
Verduzco, Keven
12
Santa Ana
10:22.47
2
17
Trivisonno, Lucas
12
Quartz Hill
10:23.95
2
18
Leon, Andrew
11
Foothill (Santa
10:24.84
2
19
Lopez, Joel
11
North Bakersfiel
10:25.84
2
20
Lopez-Martinez, Jesus
11
Indio
10:26.12
2
21
Moreno, Jose
11
Beckman
10:28.02
1
22
Garrison, Karl
12
Trabuco Hills XC
10:28.29
2
23
Cadenas, Alejandro
11
Rubidoux
10:28.57
1
24
Sexton, Brad
12
Quartz Hill
10:29.54
2
25
HARPER, DANIEL
11
La Sierra
10:30.09
2
26
Bacerra, Damian
11
Perris
10:30.77
2
27
Flores, Rudy
11
La Sierra
10:30.86
2
28
Spallina, Brett
11
San Clemente
10:39.18
2
29
Lopez, Josue
10
Rubidoux
10:39.83
1
30
Dinh, Sam
11
Quartz Hill
10:45.00
1
31
Leon, Canuto
12
Rancho Alamitos
10:45.83
1
32
Luna, Juan P
11
Segerstrom
10:48.77
2
33
Contreras-Vasquez, Jim
12
San Bernardino
10:52.08
1
34
Stephan, Juwan
11
Loara
10:53.15
1
35
Gonzalez, Fernando
11
San Juan Hills
10:53.59
2
36
Brito, Fernando
12
La Sierra
10:55.67
2
37
Flores, Nelson
11
Santa Ana
11:02.92
1
38
Pacheco, Juan
12
Santa Ana
11:03.40
1
39
ALBAN, JOSHUA
10
Citrus Valley
11:05.27
1
40
Perez, Isai
11
Santa Ana
11:12.12
1
41
Martinez-Vicuna, Felix
11
West Adams Prep
11:12.32
1
42
Cushing-murray, Zachar
11
Foothill (Santa
11:12.42
2
43
Martinez, Cesar
11
Santa Ana Valley
11:15.84
2
44
MANTZ, NOAH
11
Quartz Hill
11:17.45
1
45
Kilic, Sabri
12
Beckman
11:17.79
1
46
Wade, Chandler
11
Quartz Hill
11:19.54
1
47
Hernandez, Armando
11
Godinez Fundamen
11:23.77
1
48
Imler, Paul
12
Woodbridge
11:31.85
1
49
Thatcher, Benjamin
11
Woodbridge
11:44.29
1
50
Wada, Alex
12
Quartz Hill
11:46.17
1
51
Corachea, Philip
12
Oxford Academy
11:55.17
1
52
Tai, Nick
11
Cerritos
12:09.33
1
53
Alvarado, Aaron
11
Cerritos
12:17.07
1
54
Urquilla, Josue
11
West Adams Prep
12:25.14
1
55
Pongchana, Nevin
11
Quartz Hill
13:54.05
1
Mens 110m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Quinn
10
Mission Viejo
16.57
+0.2
4
2
Graves, Karsten
9
Woodbridge
16.73
+0.2
4
3
Hendley, Stefan
10
Northwood
17.19
+0.2
4
4
CHAUDHRY, ZUHAIR
10
Northwood
17.46
+0.2
4
5
Cho, Alex
9
Beckman
17.88
+0.2
4
6
Young, Tyler
9
Rancho Alamitos
18.02
+0.3
3
7
Guy, Dmarjay
9
Poly (Long Beach
18.13
+0.2
4
8
Leduc, Eugene
10
California (Whit
18.72
+0.2
1
9
Carone, Dominic
10
Tesoro
19.17
+0.3
3
10
Kim, Tyler
10
Tesoro
19.26
+0.2
2
11
Beas, Edgar
10
Downey
19.39
+0.3
3
12
Sellona, Ethan
9
Aliso Niguel
19.55
+0.2
2
13
Vladic, Vinnie
9
Tesoro
19.63
+0.2
2
14
Silberg, Cameron
10
Tesoro
19.69
+0.3
3
15
Fatalla, Jacob
9
Oxford Academy
19.73
+0.2
2
16
Baque, George
9
San Juan Hills
19.99
+0.2
1
17
Correa, Francisco
10
Downey
20.05
+0.2
2
18
Hokoki, Adam
9
Aliso Niguel
20.59
+0.2
2
19
Calzada, Dylan
9
California (Whit
20.70
+0.2
1
20
Domingo, Justin
9
Walnut
20.78
+0.2
2
21
Bernardo, Jomarc
10
Foothill (Santa
21.03
+0.2
2
22
Dhillon, Viraj
10
Walnut
21.57
+0.3
3
23
Collins, Jackson
10
San Juan Hills
21.74
+0.2
1
24
Chachere, Hugh
10
Tesoro
23.14
+0.2
4
25
Johnson, Jacob
9
Poly (Long Beach
24.40
+0.3
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hurd, Cameron
11
Trabuco Hills XC
14.86
-0.5
5
2
Paton, Cole
12
Mission Viejo
15.02
-0.5
5
3
Meech, Connor
12
San Juan Hills
15.03
-0.5
5
4
Tantiwassadakran, Alan
11
Walnut
15.06
-0.5
5
5
Culpepper, Anthony
12
Walnut
15.13
-0.5
5
6
Sun, Daniel
11
Woodbridge
15.57
-0.5
5
7
Logan, Jaydon
12
Artesia
15.65
-0.3
4
8
Rodriguez, Ricky
11
California (Whit
15.70
-0.5
5
9
Houston, Austin
12
Citrus Valley
15.83
-0.1
3
10
James, Lavonte
11
Poly (Long Beach
15.91
-0.5
5
11
Pham, Benjamin
12
Huntington Beach
15.98
-0.3
4
12
Gill, Jalen
11
Woodbridge
16.06
-0.3
4
13
Vargas, Josh
11
Downey
16.07
-0.3
4
14
Kuehnel, Chance
11
Sage Hill
16.17
-0.1
3
15
Johnaon, Anthony
10
Poly (Long Beach
16.20
-0.5
5
16
Nash, Nehemiah
11
Woodbridge
16.43
-0.3
2
17
Cervantes, Brian
11
Indio
16.58
-0.3
4
17
Barnes, Jaron
11
Citrus Valley
16.58
-0.1
3
19
II, Torrie Russell
12
Poly (Long Beach
16.68
-0.3
4
20
Tominaga, Brandon
12
Huntington Beach
16.80
-0.1
3
21
Camacho, Paolo
12
Walnut
16.82
-0.3
4
22
Balbas, Kian
11
Aliso Niguel
17.10
-0.3
2
23
Semeniuta, Daniel
12
Santa Margarita
17.14
-0.3
2
24
Cardinal, Javion
11
Poly (Long Beach
17.29
-0.3
1
25
Kumar, Sanjan
12
San Juan Hills
17.47
-0.1
3
26
Miranda, Hunter
11
Tesoro
17.60
-0.3
2
27
Maldonado, Javier
12
Aliso Niguel
17.92
-0.3
2
28
Hernandez, Jacob
12
Tesoro
18.10
-0.3
1
29
Arellano, Anthony
11
Santa Ana
18.17
-0.3
2
30
Mendoza, Noah
12
Ocean View
18.36
-0.3
1
31
Ratchford, Bris
12
Poly (Long Beach
18.67
-0.1
3
32
Wippler, Brett
12
San Juan Hills
18.79
-0.1
3
33
Cole, Daniel
12
Rancho Alamitos
18.80
-0.3
1
34
Montes, Luis
11
Ocean View
19.59
-0.3
1
35
Meillon, Luis
12
Downey
19.96
-0.3
2
36
DeNova, Alan
11
Foothill (Santa
20.54
-0.3
1
37
Gallemore, Michael
11
Beckman
21.59
-0.3
1
Mens 300m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Quinn
10
Mission Viejo
41.09
4
2
Portillo, Orbelin
10
Los Amigos
41.10
4
3
Germain, Thomas
10
Trabuco Hills XC
42.46
4
4
Young, Tyler
9
Rancho Alamitos
43.61
2
5
Hendley, Stefan
10
Northwood
43.77
4
6
Graves, Karsten
9
Woodbridge
44.12
4
7
Guy, Dmarjay
9
Poly (Long Beach
44.77
4
8
Su, Christopher
10
Walnut
45.06
3
9
CHAUDHRY, ZUHAIR
10
Northwood
45.14
4
10
Silberg, Cameron
10
Tesoro
45.67
2
11
Beas, Edgar
10
Downey
45.88
3
12
Arceo, Adam
9
California (Whit
46.32
1
13
Nguyen, Koby
10
Beckman
46.49
3
14
Kim, Tyler
10
Tesoro
46.80
1
15
Hokoki, Adam
9
Aliso Niguel
46.83
2
16
Johnson, Jacob
9
Poly (Long Beach
47.55
2
17
Correa, Francisco
10
Downey
47.80
1
18
Carone, Dominic
10
Tesoro
48.49
2
19
Baque, George
9
San Juan Hills
48.52
1
20
Gonzalez, Vincent
10
Indio
48.63
1
21
Domingo, Justin
9
Walnut
48.73
3
22
Fatalla, Jacob
9
Oxford Academy
49.17
2
23
Sellona, Ethan
9
Aliso Niguel
49.56
2
24
Dhillon, Viraj
10
Walnut
49.75
2
25
Calzada, Dylan
9
California (Whit
50.09
1
26
Brenner, Stephen
10
San Juan Hills
50.90
1
27
Alexander, Reese
9
Beckman
51.49
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meech, Connor
12
San Juan Hills
37.84
5
2
Paton, Cole
12
Mission Viejo
38.53
5
3
Hurd, Cameron
11
Trabuco Hills XC
38.83
5
4
Logan, Jaydon
12
Artesia
39.50
5
5
Sun, Daniel
11
Woodbridge
39.99
5
6
Culpepper, Anthony
12
Walnut
40.27
4
7
James, Lavonte
11
Poly (Long Beach
40.51
5
8
Gill, Jalen
11
Woodbridge
40.58
5
9
Vargas, Josh
11
Downey
40.74
5
10
Baxter, Austin
11
Corona del Mar
40.87
4
11
Balbas, Kian
11
Aliso Niguel
40.92
4
12
Else, Jordan
Wilson (Long Bea
41.00
1
13
Harris, Jordan
11
St. John Bosco
41.52
4
14
Ismail, Zmar
11
Aliso Niguel
41.65
3
15
Johnaon, Anthony
10
Poly (Long Beach
42.24
4
16
Ratchford, Bris
12
Poly (Long Beach
42.59
1
17
Cervantes, Brian
11
Indio
42.70
2
18
Semeniuta, Daniel
12
Santa Margarita
42.80
3
19
Camacho, Paolo
12
Walnut
43.10
5
20
Miranda, Hunter
11
Tesoro
43.85
3
21
Kumar, Sanjan
12
San Juan Hills
44.09
2
22
Wippler, Brett
12
San Juan Hills
44.14
1
23
Hernandez, Jacob
12
Tesoro
44.19
2
24
Maldonado, Javier
12
Aliso Niguel
44.28
3
25
Houston, Austin
12
Citrus Valley
45.04
2
26
Montes, Luis
11
Ocean View
45.23
1
27
Meurer, Joey
12
Patriot
45.43
2
28
Hernandez, Jonathan
12
Patriot
45.57
3
29
Mendoza, Noah
12
Ocean View
45.59
1
30
Cardinal, Javion
11
Poly (Long Beach
45.89
4
31
Meillon, Luis
12
Downey
45.92
2
32
II, Torrie Russell
12
Poly (Long Beach
46.38
3
33
Magnuson, Riley
11
Tesoro
47.71
1
34
Cole, Daniel
12
Rancho Alamitos
48.24
1
35
Barnes, Jaron
11
Citrus Valley
49.83
2
36
Gallemore, Michael
11
Beckman
50.19
1
Mens 4x100m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
45.13
2
2
Relay Team
Woodbridge
45.21
2
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
45.41
2
4
Relay Team
Tesoro
46.00
2
5
Relay Team
El Toro
46.22
1
6
Relay Team
California (Whit
47.37
1
7
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
47.73
1
8
Relay Team
Villa Park
47.95
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Woodbridge
41.70
3
2
Relay Team
Gahr
42.16
3
3
Relay Team
St. John Bosco
42.21
3
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
42.77
3
5
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
42.89
3
6
Relay Team
Tesoro
43.23
3
7
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
44.04
2
8
Relay Team
Beckman
44.17
2
9
Relay Team
Artesia
44.52
2
10
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
44.61
3
11
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
44.78
3
12
Relay Team
California (Whit
44.92
1
13
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
45.30
1
14
Relay Team
Glendora
45.90
1
15
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
46.94
1
Mens 4x200m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
1:35.83
1
2
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
1:36.90
1
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:37.54
1
4
Relay Team
Northwood
1:48.13
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
1:31.11
2
2
Relay Team
Glendora
1:36.02
2
Mens 4x400m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:37.67
1
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:39.01
1
3
Relay Team
St. John Bosco
3:41.24
1
4
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
3:41.74
1
5
Relay Team
Tesoro
3:45.78
1
6
Relay Team
El Toro
3:47.66
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:20.78
2
2
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:24.08
2
3
Relay Team
St. John Bosco
3:25.91
2
4
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
3:28.74
2
5
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
3:36.60
2
6
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:56.22
2
Mens Shot Put F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Cole
10
Newport Harbor
54-11.00
(54.00m)
1
1
Jarboe, Michael
10
Newport Harbor
49-05.00
(49.00m)
1
2
Silva, Ramal
10
Northwood
47-06.00
(47.00m)
1
3
York, Jeff
10
Los Amigos
44-02.00
(44.00m)
1
4
Barkly, Trevor
9
Esperanza
42-07.00
(42.00m)
1
5
Roberson, Gage
9
Newport Harbor
42-00.00
(42.00m)
1
6
Ross-Tupper, JP
10
Esperanza
41-07.50
(41.00m)
1
7
Levia, Adam
10
Tesoro
41-06.00
(41.00m)
1
8
Ruelas, Anthony
10
Esperanza
41-04.00
(41.00m)
1
10
Ruiz, Brian
10
Los Amigos
40-05.00
(40.00m)
1
9
Fick, Dalton
10
Tesoro
40-05.50
(40.00m)
1
11
Kakowski, Seth
10
Newport Harbor
38-11.00
(38.00m)
1
12
Rubio, Elis
9
Woodbridge
37-08.00
(37.00m)
1
13
Villena, Leo
9
Rancho Alamitos
37-08.00
(37.00m)
1
14
Arredondo, Pablo
10
Santa Ana
36-06.00
(36.00m)
1
15
Santana, Walter
10
Los Amigos
36-02.00
(36.00m)
1
16
Machesky, Jackson
9
El Toro
35-08.50
(35.00m)
1
17
Martinez, Angel
9
Rancho Alamitos
35-08.00
(35.00m)
1
18
Amaya, Mike
10
Esperanza
35-07.00
(35.00m)
1
19
Rozema, Dylan
10
Tesoro
35-06.00
(35.00m)
1
20
Hertough, Luke
9
Tesoro
34-03.00
(34.00m)
1
21
Liu, Sebastian
9
Beckman
34-01.50
(34.00m)
1
22
Schechter, Alex
10
San Clemente
34-00.00
(34.00m)
1
23
Jamieson, William
10
Woodbridge
33-07.00
(33.00m)
1
24
Segovia, Bryan
10
Costa Mesa
31-06.00
(31.00m)
1
25
Zanten, Elijah Van
10
San Juan Hills
31-05.50
(31.00m)
1
26
Simieng, Nathan
10
Foothill (Santa
29-07.50
(29.00m)
1
27
Zertuche, Adrian
9
Foothill (Santa
27-00.00
(27.00m)
1
28
Chowdbury, Drupad
10
Beckman
26-06.50
(26.00m)
1
29
Rojas, Oscar Noriega
10
Foothill (Santa
25-07.00
(25.00m)
1
30
Walker, Brian
10
Beckman
23-05.00
(23.00m)
1
Mens Shot Put Hugo DeGroot Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Katnik, Matt
12
St. John Bosco
66-00.00
(66.00m)
1
2
Wattenberg, Luke
11
J. Serra
53-05.50
(53.00m)
1
3
Meyer, Clint
11
Esperanza
52-07.00
(52.00m)
1
4
Morgan, Jalen
12
Shadow Hills
52-06.00
(52.00m)
1
5
Kamarullah, Tavi
12
El Toro
51-07.50
(51.00m)
1
6
Osborn, Bronson
10
Esperanza
51-03.25
(51.00m)
1
7
James, Matt
12
El Toro
49-01.50
(49.00m)
1
8
Chavez, Isaiah
12
Downey
48-06.50
(48.00m)
1
9
Ammann, Jordon
11
Esperanza
48-04.00
(48.00m)
1
10
Apolinar, Ryan
12
Beckman
46-05.25
(46.00m)
1
11
Murray, Kyle
10
St. John Bosco
45-05.75
(45.00m)
1
12
Diego, Mark
11
California (Whit
45-03.25
(45.00m)
1
13
Watkins, jake
12
Aliso Niguel
45-03.00
(45.00m)
1
14
Matranga, Michael
10
Aliso Niguel
44-11.50
(44.00m)
1
15
Campos, Patrick
11
Esperanza
44-08.50
(44.00m)
1
16
Montano, Adrian
12
Esperanza
44-08.25
(44.00m)
1
17
Velazquez, Joel
11
Trabuco Hills XC
43-09.75
(43.00m)
1
18
Puertas, Kevin
11
Downey
43-03.00
(43.00m)
1
19
Greene, Barrett
10
Aliso Niguel
43-00.00
(43.00m)
1
20
Fine, Austin
11
Trabuco Hills XC
42-00.50
(42.00m)
1
21
Martinez, Edgar
12
Rancho Alamitos
41-10.25
(41.00m)
1
22
Wang, Chris
12
Oxford Academy
41-03.00
(41.00m)
1
23
Garcia, Jude
12
Downey
41-01.75
(41.00m)
1
24
Cole, Cedric
12
St. Margaret’s
40-09.25
(40.00m)
1
25
Laporte, Richer
12
Downey
40-09.00
(40.00m)
1
26
Rodriguez, Daniel
12
Patriot
40-08.00
(40.00m)
1
27
Payez, Oscar
11
Downey
40-05.75
(40.00m)
1
28
Hassouneh, Saad
11
Oxford Academy
40-01.25
(40.00m)
1
29
Amon, Daedelus
11
San Clemente
39-11.75
(39.00m)
1
30
Castro, Angel
12
Downey
39-09.00
(39.00m)
1
31
Lopez, Andrew
12
Bishop Amat
39-05.00
(39.00m)
1
32
Axelson, James
10
Woodbridge
39-02.25
(39.00m)
1
33
Alexander, Eric
12
Tesoro
37-09.25
(37.00m)
1
34
Owens, Derek
12
Tesoro
37-08.50
(37.00m)
1
35
Rosas, Fabian
12
Rancho Alamitos
36-11.00
(36.00m)
1
36
Barr, Devon
11
San Clemente
36-08.00
(36.00m)
1
37
Landaverde, Michael
11
Costa Mesa
36-02.25
(36.00m)
1
38
Chang, Darren
10
Glendora
35-03.00
(35.00m)
1
39
McPherson, Ross
12
Tesoro
35-02.00
(35.00m)
1
40
Dolan, Tim
11
Bishop Amat
35-01.75
(35.00m)
1
41
Rossi, Mark
10
Citrus Valley
35-00.25
(35.00m)
1
42
Fabian, Miguel
11
Indio
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
43
Dixon, Jeremy
11
Bishop Amat
32-05.00
(32.00m)
1
44
Burchianti, Cole
12
Tesoro
31-08.75
(31.00m)
1
45
Lopez, Steven
11
Bishop Amat
31-05.00
(31.00m)
1
46
Echeverria, Edwin
12
Woodbridge
27-11.00
(27.00m)
1
Mens Discus F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Cole
10
Newport Harbor
143-10
(143.24m)
1
2
Ruelas, Anthony
10
Esperanza
128-02
(128.24m)
1
3
Jarboe, Michael
10
Newport Harbor
123-03
(123.24m)
1
4
Ross-Tupper, JP
10
Esperanza
120-07
(120.24m)
1
5
Silva, Ramal
10
Northwood
118-09
(118.24m)
1
6
Barkly, Trevor
9
Esperanza
112-02
(112.24m)
1
7
Levia, Adam
10
Tesoro
111-05
(111.24m)
1
7
York, Jeff
10
Los Amigos
111-05
(111.24m)
1
9
Amaya, Mike
10
Esperanza
107-08
(107.24m)
1
10
Ruiz, Brian
10
Los Amigos
102-06
(102.24m)
1
11
Michaelsen, Alex
10
Newport Harbor
101-04
(101.24m)
1
12
Roberson, Gage
9
Newport Harbor
101-00
(101.24m)
1
13
Fick, Dalton
10
Tesoro
99-08
(99.24m)
1
14
Hertough, Luke
9
Tesoro
92-02
(92.24m)
1
15
Schechter, Alex
10
San Clemente
90-03
(90.24m)
1
16
Martinez, Angel
9
Rancho Alamitos
88-07
(88.24m)
1
17
Villena, Leo
9
Rancho Alamitos
87-05
(87.24m)
1
18
Apaza, Axel
9
Los Amigos
86-04
(86.24m)
1
19
Salcedo, Jeff
10
Los Amigos
84-11
(84.24m)
1
20
Machesky, Jackson
9
El Toro
82-07
(82.24m)
1
21
Jamieson, William
10
Woodbridge
80-09
(80.24m)
1
22
Santana, Walter
10
Los Amigos
79-09
(79.24m)
1
23
Simieng, Nathan
10
Foothill (Santa
79-06
(79.24m)
1
24
Razo, Steven
9
Los Amigos
77-09
(77.24m)
1
25
Rubio, Elis
9
Woodbridge
75-11
(75.24m)
1
26
Segovia, Bryan
10
Costa Mesa
75-08
(75.24m)
1
27
Zertuche, Adrian
9
Foothill (Santa
70-08
(70.24m)
1
28
Liu, Sebastian
9
Beckman
65-10
(65.24m)
1
29
Kibby, Zach
10
Foothill (Santa
64-05
(64.24m)
1
30
Chowdbury, Drupad
10
Beckman
53-08
(53.24m)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Jalen
12
Shadow Hills
166-07
(166.24m)
1
2
Katnik, Matt
12
St. John Bosco
165-06
(165.24m)
1
3
Wattenberg, Luke
11
J. Serra
157-03
(157.24m)
1
4
Osborn, Bronson
10
Esperanza
156-11
(156.24m)
1
5
Campos, Patrick
11
Esperanza
149-00
(149.24m)
1
6
Meyer, Clint
11
Esperanza
147-10
(147.24m)
1
7
Ammann, Jordon
11
Esperanza
141-11
(141.24m)
1
8
Puertas, Kevin
11
Downey
140-02
(140.24m)
1
11
Hernandez, Adan
11
Los Amigos
138-01
(138.24m)
1
9
Velazquez, Joel
11
Trabuco Hills XC
138-02
(138.24m)
1
9
Reyes, Victor
12
El Toro
138-02
(138.24m)
1
12
Ydens, Christian
12
Santa Margarita
133-07
(133.24m)
1
13
Cole, Cedric
12
St. Margaret’s
132-02
(132.24m)
1
14
Dorris, Cameron
12
San Juan Hills
131-04
(131.24m)
1
15
Payez, Oscar
11
Downey
129-08
(129.24m)
1
16
Kamarullah, Tavi
12
El Toro
128-06
(128.24m)
1
17
Diego, Mark
11
California (Whit
127-05
(127.24m)
1
18
Abuhadba, Aladdin
12
Downey
126-11
(126.24m)
1
19
Murray, Kyle
10
St. John Bosco
124-06
(124.24m)
1
20
Watkins, jake
12
Aliso Niguel
124-01
(124.24m)
1
21
Fine, Austin
11
Trabuco Hills XC
123-11
(123.24m)
1
22
Landaverde, Michael
11
Costa Mesa
123-09
(123.24m)
1
23
Chavez, Isaiah
12
Downey
123-04
(123.24m)
1
24
Barr, Devon
11
San Clemente
121-11
(121.24m)
1
25
Maciel, Steve
11
Esperanza
121-08
(121.24m)
1
26
Wang, Chris
12
Oxford Academy
121-07
(121.24m)
1
27
Rodriguez, Daniel
12
Patriot
120-05
(120.24m)
1
28
Axelson, James
10
Woodbridge
117-07
(117.24m)
1
29
Apolinar, Ryan
12
Beckman
117-04
(117.24m)
1
30
Gutierrez, Ricky
12
Downey
115-11
(115.24m)
1
31
Laporte, Richer
12
Downey
114-06
(114.24m)
1
32
Martinez, Edgar
12
Rancho Alamitos
114-02
(114.24m)
1
33
McPherson, Ross
12
Tesoro
111-07
(111.24m)
1
34
Moumari, Elian
12
Glendora
108-01
(108.24m)
1
35
Finelt, Zach
10
Aliso Niguel
104-10
(104.24m)
1
36
Alexander, Eric
12
Tesoro
104-03
(104.24m)
1
37
Farris, Nick
12
Tesoro
103-02
(103.24m)
1
38
Burchianti, Cole
12
Tesoro
102-09
(102.24m)
1
39
Hassouneh, Saad
11
Oxford Academy
102-02
(102.24m)
1
40
Chang, Darren
10
Glendora
100-09
(100.24m)
1
41
Echeverria, Edwin
12
Woodbridge
98-09
(98.24m)
1
42
Otine, Moli
11
Citrus Valley
90-08
(90.24m)
1
43
Garcia, Andrew
11
Costa Mesa
87-08
(87.24m)
1
44
Dolan, Tim
11
Bishop Amat
81-07
(81.24m)
1
45
Lopez, Andrew
12
Bishop Amat
81-05
(81.24m)
1
46
Dickson, Jeremy
Bishop Amat
79-10
(79.24m)
1
47
Lopez, Steven
11
Bishop Amat
77-11
(77.24m)
1
--
Rosas, Fabian
12
Rancho Alamitos
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Riley
12
San Clemente
ND
(--)
1
--
Fujiwara, Chad
12
San Clemente
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump DwightStones Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, LaBrice
12
Poly (Long Beach
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Lee, Sean
9
Trabuco Hills XC
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
3
McCord, CJ
12
Sage Hill
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Kuehnel, Chance
11
Sage Hill
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
5
Secrest, Bennett
11
San Clemente
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
6
Hlavin, Bryan
11
J. Serra
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Baylis, Jordan
9
St. John Bosco
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Barriga, Lucas
12
Tesoro
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Hurd, Derek
11
Tesoro
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Davis, Paris
12
Santa Ana
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Tominaga, Brandon
12
Huntington Beach
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Rodriguez, Ricky
11
California (Whit
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Olejnik, Connor
12
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Willams, Chase
11
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Escobedo, Angel
12
Godinez Fundamen
NH
(--)
1
--
Baylis, Jared
10
St. John Bosco
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huynh, Derek
10
Northwood
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Jamack, John
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Schoerner, Max
10
South Pasadena
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Struss, Daniel
10
Foothill (Santa
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Kim, David
9
Northwood
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Ledoux, Nate
10
Woodbridge
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Nguyen, Koby
10
Beckman
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Salgado, Patrick
10
Woodbridge
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Abundis, DJ
10
Foothill (Santa
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Gao, Authur
9
Tesoro
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Erck, Brandon
9
Trabuco Hills XC
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
McDonald, Alex
10
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Infante, Christopher
10
Rancho Alamitos
NH
(--)
1
--
Sidles, Cole
10
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schoerner, Max
10
South Pasadena
19-06.50
(19.00m)
-0.9
1
2
Ledoux, Nate
10
Woodbridge
18-10.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
3
Clark, Danny
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18-09.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
4
Young, Tyler
9
Rancho Alamitos
18-05.00
(18.00m)
-0.3
1
5
O'Niel, Tyler
10
Poly (Long Beach
18-03.00
(18.00m)
-1.0
1
6
Fleury, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18-02.00
(18.00m)
-0.1
1
7
Nguyen, Koby
10
Beckman
17-08.00
(17.00m)
+0.8
1
10
Salgado, Patrick
10
Woodbridge
16-06.50
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Taylor, Ian
9
Rancho Alamitos
16-05.50
(16.00m)
+0.9
1
12
Castro, Felix
10
Northwood
16-03.50
(16.00m)
-0.9
1
13
Johnson, Rennik
10
Beckman
16-03.50
(16.00m)
+1.7
1
14
VerBurg, Anthony
10
San Juan Hills
16-03.00
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
8
Park, Sungyool
10
South Pasadena
16-11.00
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Banko, Joseph
10
Northwood
16-11.00
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Reicher, Elliot
9
Beckman
15-06.50
(15.00m)
-2.5
1
16
Kennamore, Mitchell
10
San Juan Hills
15-03.50
(15.00m)
-0.5
1
17
Mendoza, Vic
9
Rancho Alamitos
14-11.00
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
18
Menon, Neal
10
Beckman
14-06.50
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
19
Yi, Eric
9
Beckman
13-06.50
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, LaBrice
12
Poly (Long Beach
22-00.50
(22.00m)
+0.0
1
2
gonzalez, christopher
12
Garden Grove
20-10.50
(20.00m)
+1.1
1
3
Robinson, Blair
12
Kennedy
20-09.50
(20.00m)
+0.0
1
4
Shodiya, Elijah
12
St. John Bosco
20-09.00
(20.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Daggett, Kyle
11
Aliso Niguel
20-06.50
(20.00m)
+0.1
1
6
Wilson, Grant
11
Santa Margarita
20-04.00
(20.00m)
+0.1
1
7
Meurer, Joey
12
Patriot
20-02.50
(20.00m)
+2.0
1
8
Schmidt, Greg
12
Tesoro
20-01.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
10
Simms, Clifford
12
St. John Bosco
19-08.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
11
Baylis, Jordan
9
St. John Bosco
19-07.50
(19.00m)
+0.2
1
12
Riggins, Ramon
11
Citrus Valley
19-06.00
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
13
McCan, Larry
12
Indio
19-05.50
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Xiao, John
11
Woodbridge
19-04.00
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Lindquist, Derek
11
St. Margaret’s
19-04.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
16
Chau, Richard
9
Oxford Academy
19-02.00
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
17
Esquitin, Miguel
12
Downey
19-01.50
(19.00m)
+0.9
1
18
Tollner, Jordan
9
Santa Margarita
19-00.00
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
19
Dominguez, Noel
12
La Sierra
19-00.00
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
20
Barnes, Jaron
11
Citrus Valley
19-00.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Mitchell, Michael
11
Tesoro
19-11.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
21
Jr, Michael Lowe
11
Glendora
18-11.50
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
22
Suarez, Trystan
11
Glendora
18-10.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
23
Moore, Malachi
12
Poly (Long Beach
18-07.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Trujillo, Michael
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18-05.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
25
Arellano, Anthony
11
Santa Ana
18-05.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
26
Betters, Antwan
9
Citrus Valley
18-04.50
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
27
Panton, Asanti
12
Aliso Niguel
18-04.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
28
Kuehnel, Chance
11
Sage Hill
18-02.00
(18.00m)
+1.6
1
29
Bauer, Chad
12
San Juan Hills
17-11.00
(17.00m)
+0.6
1
30
Gomez, Jacob
11
Glendora
17-11.00
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
31
Green, Jason
11
Poly (Long Beach
17-10.75
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
32
Bui, Anthony
12
Aliso Niguel
17-10.00
(17.00m)
+0.2
1
33
Reyes, Ryan
12
Indio
17-06.00
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
34
Chavez, Christian
11
Costa Mesa
17-05.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
35
Taubman, Zach
12
Tesoro
17-04.50
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
36
Flores, Jesus Bonilla
11
Downey
17-02.50
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
37
Sonico, Ian
11
Downey
15-09.50
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
38
Alvarez, Preston
11
Huntington Beach
15-08.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
39
Willams, Chase
11
Tesoro
15-07.50
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
--
Jackson, Malik
12
Poly (Long Beach
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boyce, Daniel
10
Poly (Long Beach
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lowden, Nathan
12
California (Whit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swanson, James
10
St. Margaret’s
37-10.00
(37.00m)
+0.0
1
2
Johnson, Rennik
10
Beckman
35-10.50
(35.00m)
+0.0
1
3
VerBurg, Anthony
10
San Juan Hills
35-08.00
(35.00m)
+0.0
1
4
Park, Sungyool
10
South Pasadena
35-06.00
(35.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Baker, Cody
10
San Juan Hills
35-06.00
(35.00m)
+0.0
1
6
Banko, Joseph
10
Northwood
35-03.00
(35.00m)
+0.0
1
7
Schofield, John
10
Tesoro
34-06.00
(34.00m)
+0.0
1
8
Valdivia, Daniel
9
Rancho Alamitos
33-11.00
(33.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Nguyen, Koby
10
Beckman
33-10.00
(33.00m)
+0.0
1
10
Menon, Neal
10
Beckman
32-00.50
(32.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Castro, Felix
10
Northwood
31-08.00
(31.00m)
+0.0
1
12
Reicher, Elliot
9
Beckman
29-09.00
(29.00m)
+0.0
1
13
Reilly, Mathew
10
Beckman
29-04.50
(29.00m)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Blair
12
Kennedy
43-03.00
(43.00m)
+0.0
1
2
gonzalez, christopher
12
Garden Grove
42-10.00
(42.00m)
+0.4
1
3
King, Devon
12
Artesia
42-01.00
(42.00m)
+0.0
1
4
McCan, Larry
12
Indio
41-11.25
(41.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Williams, David
12
Poly (Long Beach
41-09.00
(41.00m)
+0.0
1
6
Nguyen, Andrew
12
La Sierra
41-08.00
(41.00m)
-0.7
1
7
Barnes, Jaron
11
Citrus Valley
41-03.00
(41.00m)
+1.1
1
8
Shodiya, Elijah
12
St. John Bosco
41-02.50
(41.00m)
-0.6
1
9
Rodriguez, Ricky
11
California (Whit
40-09.00
(40.00m)
-0.2
1
10
Betters, Antwan
9
Citrus Valley
39-08.00
(39.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Esquitin, Miguel
12
Downey
39-06.00
(39.00m)
-0.4
1
12
Gutierrez, Travis
12
Trabuco Hills XC
39-04.00
(39.00m)
-0.4
1
13
Nava, Josh
11
St. John Bosco
39-02.50
(39.00m)
-0.3
1
14
Cerda, Michel De Le
12
Indio
38-09.50
(38.00m)
-0.7
1
15
Willams, Chase
11
Tesoro
38-06.00
(38.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Marino, Jesus
10
Downey
38-05.50
(38.00m)
-0.4
1
17
Escobedo, Angel
12
Godinez Fundamen
37-08.50
(37.00m)
-0.3
1
18
Xiao, John
11
Woodbridge
37-00.00
(37.00m)
+0.0
1
19
Riggins, Ramon
11
Citrus Valley
36-07.00
(36.00m)
+0.7
1
20
Lowden, Nathan
12
California (Whit
36-04.00
(36.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Trujillo, Michael
11
Trabuco Hills XC
36-02.00
(36.00m)
-0.2
1
22
Yiv, Randy
11
Oxford Academy
36-00.00
(36.00m)
+0.0
1
23
Longino, Jayson
11
Downey
35-01.50
(35.00m)
+1.5
1
24
Cervantes, Brian
11
Indio
35-00.50
(35.00m)
+0.0
1
--
Ratchford, Bris
12
Poly (Long Beach
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chadwick, Michael
10
Edison (HB)
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
2
Metzdorff, Noah
10
Trabuco Hills XC
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
3
Beckett, Zac
10
Trabuco Hills XC
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
4
Pedicord, Hunter
10
Edison (HB)
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
5
Boihem, Jeremy
10
Trabuco Hills XC
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
6
Treese, Noel
10
Tesoro
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
6
Holm, Austin
10
Tesoro
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Villamar, Isaiah
10
Edison (HB)
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
9
Escalera, Alex
10
Sage Hill
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
9
Ouellette, Vincent
9
Trabuco Hills XC
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
--
Villamar, Jeremiah
10
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kyle
11
La Costa Canyon
13-09.00
(13.00m)
1
2
Zavaleta, Marcos
12
Martin Luther Ki
13-03.00
(13.00m)
1
2
Zapien, Jorge
12
California (Whit
13-03.00
(13.00m)
1
4
Silva, Garrett
10
California (Whit
12-09.00
(12.00m)
1
5
Poole, Noah
11
Martin Luther Ki
12-09.00
(12.00m)
1
6
Mukasa, Daniel
12
Martin Luther Ki
12-09.00
(12.00m)
1
7
Carpenter, Austin
12
Tesoro
12-03.00
(12.00m)
1
8
fegan, kyle
12
Newport Harbor
12-03.00
(12.00m)
1
9
Bailey, Nathan
10
Aliso Niguel
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
10
SILVA, PETER
11
Downey
10-09.00
(10.00m)
1
10
Carter, Joshua
12
Tesoro
10-09.00
(10.00m)
1
10
Trevino, Pablo
12
Martin Luther Ki
10-09.00
(10.00m)
1
--
Fegan, Ryan
10
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Sovella, Joe
12
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Andre
12
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obinma, Becky
9
Villa Park
12.62
+0.7
7
2
Turner, Alycia
9
Aliso Niguel
12.80
+0.7
7
3
Abad, Kiana
10
Aliso Niguel
13.12
+0.7
7
4
Vu, Christine
10
Trabuco Hills XC
13.24
+0.5
5
5
Polson, Leigh
9
Villa Park
13.25
+0.7
7
6
DeLuca, Michela
10
Trabuco Hills XC
13.29
+0.7
7
7
Crawford, Zakara
9
California (Whit
13.30
+0.5
5
8
Beveridge, Ryann
9
Aliso Niguel
13.34
+0.0
4
9
Okereke, Kristine
9
Foothill (Santa
13.48
+0.0
6
10
Samaniego, Sophia
10
Huntington Beach
13.58
+0.0
6
11
To, Sydney
9
Villa Park
13.59
+0.0
6
12
Dixon, Danielle
9
Beckman
13.63
+0.5
5
13
Riddle, Alexa
9
Pacifica (Garden
13.64
+0.0
6
14
Gonzalez, Cassie
9
San Juan Hills
13.66
+0.0
6
15
Kong, Brooke
9
Northwood
13.68
+0.0
4
15
Robles, Julia
10
Northwood
13.68
+0.0
6
17
Park, Hae-Rang
10
Oxford Academy
13.73
+0.5
5
18
Baldo, Madison
9
Aliso Niguel
13.76
+0.5
5
19
Wiens, Dannielle
9
Villa Park
13.78
+0.5
5
20
Chew-Perez, Cristina
9
San Juan Hills
13.79
+0.5
5
21
Vu, Michelle
9
Costa Mesa
13.85
+0.0
6
22
Kenefick, Lindsay
9
Huntington Beach
13.86
+0.0
6
23
Fejes, Allison
10
Tesoro
13.89
+0.5
5
24
Ziegler, Grace
10
Costa Mesa
13.91
+0.0
4
25
Bigcas, Madison
10
Aliso Niguel
14.02
+0.0
4
26
Greene, Taylor
9
Aliso Niguel
14.02
-0.4
3
27
Gillebaard, Krystal
10
Tesoro
14.04
+0.0
4
28
Garcia, Raquel
10
Beckman
14.08
+1.7
2
29
Fiaoni, Julia
10
Glendora
14.17
+1.7
2
30
Reed, Alena
9
Glendora
14.26
+0.9
1
31
Annarella, Claire
9
Beckman
14.26
+0.0
4
32
Baldasare, Alura
9
San Juan Hills
14.29
+0.0
4
33
Javier, Sarah
9
Costa Mesa
14.47
+1.7
2
34
Cabrera, Delia
10
Santa Margarita
14.57
-0.4
3
35
Ponce, Fernanda
10
California (Whit
14.57
+0.9
1
36
Kang, Gina
9
Tesoro
14.61
+0.9
1
37
Valdez, Gianna
10
Costa Mesa
14.67
+1.7
2
38
Weisman, Vivian
9
Beckman
14.70
+1.7
2
39
Blanchard, Emily
10
Tesoro
14.76
-0.4
3
40
Mercado, Isabel
9
Woodbridge
14.80
+1.7
2
41
Tsai, Arielle
9
Beckman
14.81
-0.4
3
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perkins, Maya
11
Poly (Long Beach
12.04
+1.9
6
2
Miles, Kenyla
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.11
+1.9
6
3
Augustine, Ariyonna
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.11
+1.9
6
4
Medley, Maliyah
9
El Toro
12.29
+1.9
6
5
Smith, Zhane
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.36
+1.9
6
6
Gaston, Onyx
12
Poly (Long Beach
12.47
+1.9
6
7
Drysch, Lauren
10
Santa Margarita
12.63
-0.4
4
8
Story, Meka
12
Gahr
12.69
+0.2
5
9
LaBare, Paige
11
Costa Mesa
12.70
+0.2
5
10
Clark, Keva
12
Downey
12.71
-0.4
4
11
Atkins, Kennedi
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.77
+1.9
6
12
Wehrly, Kylee
10
Trabuco Hills XC
12.79
+0.2
5
13
Lankster, Trinity
9
Citrus Valley
12.84
+0.2
5
14
Hart, Kalise
10
Citrus Valley
12.90
+1.9
6
15
Castles, Sierra
9
El Toro
12.97
+0.8
1
16
Gonzales, Dreama
12
Patriot
12.97
+1.6
3
17
Washa, Brianna
12
Oxford Academy
12.99
-0.4
4
18
Barnes, Mallory
9
Santa Margarita
12.99
+0.2
5
19
Clark, Kenya
12
Downey
13.00
-0.4
4
20
Sandoval, Kasey
11
Trabuco Hills XC
13.01
+1.6
3
21
Rice, Catherine
12
Trabuco Hills XC
13.02
+0.2
5
22
Hendley, Carina
11
Northwood
13.07
+1.6
3
23
Gather, Taylor
10
Santa Margarita
13.08
-0.4
4
24
Powell, Kaylee
11
Citrus Valley
13.09
+1.6
3
25
Chambers, Chinyere
11
Northwood
13.11
+0.2
5
26
Guterman, Hanna
11
Tesoro
13.19
-0.4
4
27
McLeese, Lauren
11
Tesoro
13.20
+0.2
5
28
Johnson, Sierra
11
Aliso Niguel
13.26
+1.6
3
29
Wander, Annette
12
Aliso Niguel
13.34
+0.2
2
30
Toney, Lindsey
11
Citrus Valley
13.40
+1.6
3
31
Kamara, Gladys
11
Tesoro
13.42
+0.2
2
32
Tarpo, Julie
12
Aliso Niguel
13.42
+0.2
2
33
Hidalgo, Emmanuelle
10
Bishop Amat
13.50
-0.4
4
34
Lu, Allison
12
Oxford Academy
13.60
+0.8
1
35
Ajose, Omolara
11
Downey
13.63
+0.8
1
36
Huynh, Emily
11
Oxford Academy
13.64
+0.2
2
37
Clark, Chanel
10
Downey
13.65
+0.2
2
38
MARQUEZ, VICTORIA
11
Patriot
13.68
+0.8
1
39
Hernandez, Kaylee
11
Tesoro
13.71
+1.6
3
40
Singh, Simran
11
Beckman
13.77
+0.8
1
41
Matel, Nicole
11
Tesoro
13.81
+0.8
1
42
Lowry, Katelyn
11
San Juan Hills
13.81
+0.8
1
43
Montes, Rosemary
11
Bishop Amat
13.89
-0.4
4
44
Estrada, Damaris
12
Beckman
13.89
+0.8
1
45
Jasso, Janette
11
Beckman
14.00
+0.8
1
46
Constantino, Laura
12
Indio
14.01
+0.2
2
Womens 200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obinma, Becky
9
Villa Park
26.29w
+3.9
7
2
Castles, Sierra
9
El Toro
26.96
+1.6
1
3
McMillian, Jayea
10
Etiwanda
27.10w
+2.6
6
4
Robertson, Alexis
10
Inglewood
27.53w
+3.9
7
5
Crawford, Zakara
9
California (Whit
27.56w
+3.3
5
6
Polson, Leigh
9
Villa Park
27.59w
+3.9
7
7
Waters, Dominique
9
Poly (Long Beach
27.64w
+3.9
7
8
Riddle, Alexa
9
Pacifica (Garden
27.81w
+2.6
6
9
Vu, Michelle
9
Costa Mesa
27.89w
+2.6
6
10
Dixon, Danielle
9
Beckman
27.93w
+3.3
5
11
Wiens, Dannielle
9
Villa Park
27.94w
+3.3
5
12
Lin, Jody
9
Woodbridge
27.96w
+2.6
6
13
Wantlin, Jacquelyn
9
Tesoro
28.04w
+2.6
6
14
Robles, Julia
10
Northwood
28.21
+1.6
1
15
GOOD, MEGAN
10
San Juan Hills
28.57w
+3.3
5
16
Vu, Cindy
10
Beckman
28.65w
+2.5
4
17
Fiaoni, Julia
10
Glendora
28.66
+2.0
3
18
Freeman, Torrie
9
Glendora
28.73w
+2.4
2
19
Perez, Mackenzie
9
Tesoro
28.86
+1.6
1
20
Marshall, Jenna
9
Tesoro
29.07
+2.0
3
21
Lowe, Kelsey
9
Tesoro
29.08w
+3.3
5
22
Garcia, Raquel
10
Beckman
29.15
+2.0
3
23
Ziegler, Grace
10
Costa Mesa
29.21w
+3.3
5
24
Cabrera, Delia
10
Santa Margarita
29.28w
+2.5
4
25
Robideux, Claire
9
Santa Margarita
29.50w
+2.5
4
26
McGee, Meaghan
9
San Juan Hills
29.59w
+2.4
2
27
JOHNSON, HEATHER
9
San Juan Hills
29.63w
+2.5
4
28
Weisman, Vivian
9
Beckman
29.83w
+2.4
2
29
Javier, Sarah
9
Costa Mesa
29.86w
+2.5
4
30
Owen, Taylor
10
Glendora
29.91
+2.0
3
31
O'Connor, Kate
10
Tesoro
30.18w
+3.9
7
32
Cai, Angela
9
Beckman
30.38w
+2.4
2
33
Valdez, Gianna
10
Costa Mesa
31.32
+2.0
3
34
Felix, Makaela
9
San Juan Hills
32.74w
+2.4
2
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Augustine, Ariyonna
9
Poly (Long Beach
24.63w
+2.3
5
2
Richardson, Kayla
11
Walnut
24.73w
+2.3
5
3
Perkins, Maya
11
Poly (Long Beach
24.78w
+2.3
5
4
Medley, Maliyah
9
El Toro
25.01w
+2.3
5
5
Bender, Hope
12
Newport Harbor
25.41w
+2.3
5
6
Miles, Kenyla
10
Poly (Long Beach
25.42w
+2.3
5
7
Gibson, Kayla
12
Etiwanda
25.52
+1.7
4
8
Holt, Michelle
11
Laguna Hills
25.67
+1.7
4
9
Lankster, Trinity
9
Citrus Valley
26.33
+1.9
3
10
LaBare, Paige
11
Costa Mesa
26.48w
+2.3
5
11
Gaston, Richshanna
Wilson (Long Bea
26.52w
+3.5
2
12
Clark, Kenya
12
Downey
26.54
+1.9
3
13
Hart, Kalise
10
Citrus Valley
26.91
+1.7
4
14
Washa, Brianna
12
Oxford Academy
26.99
+1.9
3
15
Chambers, Chinyere
11
Northwood
27.01
+1.9
1
16
Andreasen, Nikala
12
Pacifica (Garden
27.03w
+3.5
2
17
Hendley, Carina
11
Northwood
27.12
+1.9
1
18
Gather, Taylor
10
Santa Margarita
27.12
+1.7
4
19
Hidalgo, Emmanuelle
10
Bishop Amat
27.21
+1.9
3
20
Perkins, Phalisha
11
Poly (Long Beach
27.40
+1.7
4
21
Guterman, Hanna
11
Tesoro
27.40w
+3.5
2
22
Rodriquez, Emily
11
Estancia
27.50
+1.9
3
23
Clark, Chanel
10
Downey
27.82
+1.9
3
24
Constantino, Laura
12
Indio
27.91w
+3.5
2
25
Montes, Rosemary
11
Bishop Amat
28.19w
+3.5
2
26
Peters, Jamie
12
Bishop Amat
28.36
+1.9
3
27
Estrada, Damaris
12
Beckman
28.36
+1.9
1
28
Cizynski, Jillian
12
Woodbridge
28.39
+1.9
3
29
Perera, Suhansi
11
Tesoro
28.45
+1.9
1
30
Lowry, Katelyn
11
San Juan Hills
28.80
+1.9
1
31
Singh, Simran
11
Beckman
29.02
+1.9
1
32
Richardson, Micaela
11
Tesoro
29.11
+1.9
1
33
Matel, Nicole
11
Tesoro
29.17
+1.9
1
Womens 400m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grigaux, Sophie
10
San Juan Hills
59.87
6
2
McMillian, Jayea
10
Etiwanda
1:01.62
5
3
Smith, Skylar
9
Tesoro
1:01.62
6
4
Darden, Mia
9
Aliso Niguel
1:01.98
6
5
Garibo, Rebecca
9
San Juan Hills
1:02.28
5
6
Waters, Dominique
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:02.30
4
7
GOOD, MEGAN
10
San Juan Hills
1:02.77
5
8
Vrzal, Kylie
10
Aliso Niguel
1:02.87
4
9
Jacobs, Marley
9
Tesoro
1:03.01
5
10
Walden, Kiana
10
Tesoro
1:03.07
3
11
Kenefick, Lindsay
9
Huntington Beach
1:03.11
5
12
Duran, Rubicela
9
Santa Ana
1:03.28
6
13
Contreras, Angelica
10
San Juan Hills
1:03.70
3
14
garlington, arena
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:03.77
4
15
Lin, Jody
9
Woodbridge
1:03.86
5
16
Vu, Cindy
10
Beckman
1:03.96
6
17
Wantlin, Jacquelyn
9
Tesoro
1:04.34
5
18
Leavelle, Danielle
10
Villa Park
1:04.38
5
19
Dietz, Jamie
10
Aliso Niguel
1:04.49
2
20
Knox, Azaria
10
Lakewood
1:04.54
3
21
O'Connor, Kate
10
Tesoro
1:05.34
6
22
Lopez, Juanita
9
Woodbridge
1:05.38
3
23
Calderon, Raquel
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:05.62
6
24
Sugihara, Kellie
9
Aliso Niguel
1:05.67
2
25
Walden, Sierra
10
Tesoro
1:06.08
4
26
Olvera, Emily
10
Costa Mesa
1:06.12
1
27
Amirghahari, Natasha
9
Aliso Niguel
1:06.59
2
28
Robideux, Claire
9
Santa Margarita
1:06.82
1
29
JOHNSON, HEATHER
9
San Juan Hills
1:06.86
3
30
Owen, Taylor
10
Glendora
1:07.50
4
31
Grubbs, Amber (Reese)
10
Beckman
1:07.93
1
32
Morris, Kira
9
Beckman
1:08.63
1
33
Rusch, Ashley
9
South Pasadena
1:08.83
2
34
Campos, Mariana
9
Oxford Academy
1:09.75
2
35
Yam, Joanna
10
Beckman
1:10.31
1
36
Miles, Kayla
9
Villa Park
1:12.56
1
37
Cai, Angela
9
Beckman
1:14.00
1
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Kayla
11
Walnut
56.53
4
2
McCullough, Kaiya
11
El Toro
57.48
4
3
Gibson, Kayla
12
Etiwanda
58.54
4
4
Holt, Michelle
11
Laguna Hills
58.81
3
5
Walker, Jaylah
11
La Sierra
59.05
4
6
Gray, Tyler-Leigh
11
Trabuco Hills XC
59.34
3
7
Fan, Chloe
12
Aliso Niguel
59.71
4
8
Scott, Danielle
10
Poly (Long Beach
59.91
4
9
Magallanes, Iesha
11
Bishop Amat
1:00.15
3
10
Smiggs, Sydney
12
Mission Viejo
1:00.76
3
11
Mora, Alexis
11
South Pasadena
1:00.78
3
12
Fults, Paige
11
Newport Harbor
1:00.92
3
13
Oefelein, Meagan
10
Woodbridge
1:01.45
3
14
Atkins, Kennedi
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:01.72
4
15
Shapiro, Rachel
12
Bishop Amat
1:02.00
4
16
Walsh, Samantha
10
Santa Margarita
1:02.46
2
17
Jablonski, Catherine
11
Woodbridge
1:03.19
2
18
Grady, Angelica
11
Tesoro
1:03.49
1
19
Little, Makayla
12
Patriot
1:03.64
1
20
Reginer, Danielle
12
Citrus Valley
1:03.68
1
21
Nonora, Jessie
11
El Toro
1:04.06
3
22
Munoz, GiGi
11
Bishop Amat
1:04.07
3
23
Simmons, Dana
10
Santa Margarita
1:04.27
2
24
Andreasen, Nikala
12
Pacifica (Garden
1:04.76
2
25
Alberico, Eve
10
Bishop Amat
1:05.55
4
26
Lim, Karin
11
Woodbridge
1:06.16
1
27
Peters, Jamie
12
Bishop Amat
1:07.36
2
28
Laveaga, Erica
11
Woodbridge
1:07.86
1
29
Pimentel, Cathy
11
Costa Mesa
1:08.42
1
30
Soria, Terri
11
Foothill (Santa
1:15.87
1
Womens 800m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Skylar
9
Tesoro
2:23.60
3
2
Jacobs, Marley
9
Tesoro
2:24.20
3
3
Walden, Kiana
10
Tesoro
2:25.93
3
4
GOOD, MEGAN
10
San Juan Hills
2:26.46
3
5
Hood, Trinity
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:26.62
3
6
Brandt, Elle
10
San Juan Hills
2:28.28
3
7
Lin, Jennifer
10
Northwood
2:29.13
3
8
Blackwood, Abby
10
Malibu
2:30.44
3
9
Mateo, Angelica
9
Santa Ana
2:31.02
3
10
McNamara, Maureen
10
Woodbridge
2:32.86
3
11
Madrigal, Tania
10
Oxford Academy
2:33.30
3
12
JOHNSON, HEATHER
9
San Juan Hills
2:34.46
3
13
Avila, Miranda
9
Patriot
2:35.45
3
14
Lai, Ashley
9
Northwood
2:36.04
3
15
Reardon, Kailey
9
Dos Pueblos
2:36.60
3
16
Salemme, Ellen
9
Woodbridge
2:37.62
3
17
Zukin, Joanna
10
Dos Pueblos
2:38.20
3
18
Razo, Samantha
9
Segerstrom
2:38.49
2
19
Mumford, Sammi
9
Huntington Beach
2:38.88
2
20
Smith, Lari
9
Quartz Hill
2:39.28
2
21
Verduzco, Bianca
10
Santa Ana
2:39.37
2
22
Azpetia, Monique
10
El Modena
2:40.49
3
23
Jones, Natalie
9
Yorba Linda
2:40.64
3
24
Higa, Sarina
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:40.86
2
25
Calderon, Raquel
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:41.15
3
26
Contreras, Naomi
10
Etiwanda
2:42.68
3
27
Duran, Rubicela
9
Santa Ana
2:42.75
2
28
Marroquin, Maria
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:42.91
3
29
Clements, Taylor
9
Tesoro
2:42.96
2
30
Lopez, Juanita
9
Woodbridge
2:43.48
3
31
Esteva, Sujey
10
La Sierra
2:43.91
2
32
Carbajal, Tanya
9
Rancho Alamitos
2:44.78
2
33
Fregoso, Alondra
10
Loara
2:45.23
1
34
Okamura, Kayli
10
Beckman
2:45.43
2
35
Martinez, Vianey
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:45.74
2
36
Trivisonno, Sabrina
9
Quartz Hill
2:47.20
2
37
Cedric, Alyssa
10
Beckman
2:48.43
2
38
Chavez, Stephanie
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:49.15
1
39
Linares, Ana
10
Santa Ana
2:50.76
2
40
Oshiro, Melissa
10
Cerritos
2:50.83
1
41
Aguirre, Guadalupe
9
Santa Ana
2:51.95
2
42
Bair, Kaylie
9
Laguna Hills
2:53.09
2
43
Gwilliam, Haley
10
Tesoro
2:53.80
3
44
Kim, Christie
10
Cerritos
2:56.06
1
45
Lemus, Jasmin
10
Santa Ana
2:56.15
2
46
Cruz, Yaneyda
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:56.81
2
47
Chu, Marie
9
Cerritos
2:57.02
1
48
Armor, Chloe
9
Tesoro
2:57.77
1
49
Baker, Bailey
10
Huntington Beach
2:58.20
2
50
Arenas, Nathalie
9
Santa Ana
2:58.81
2
51
Alcala, Kim
10
Estancia
2:59.30
1
52
Cruz, Michelle
10
Loara
3:01.16
1
53
Higgs, Kennedy
9
Tesoro
3:06.57
1
54
Mugavero, Alyssa
9
Tesoro
3:06.98
1
55
Alvarez, Ruby
9
San Bernardino
3:09.42
1
56
Arroyo, Samantha
9
Estancia
3:10.34
1
57
Allice, Yang
10
Cerritos
3:12.16
1
58
Garcia, Lisseth
10
Loara
3:15.97
1
59
Sanchez, Anahi
9
Estancia
3:23.10
1
60
Limon, Jessica
10
Estancia
3:23.13
1
61
Santiago, Fatema
10
Estancia
3:25.08
1
Womens 800m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janes, Sabrina
12
Saugus
2:12.78
1
2
Brumley, Briar
12
Tesoro
2:14.86
1
3
Gallardo, Jessica
11
Bishop Amat
2:15.96
1
4
Larson, Ashley
11
Northwood
2:17.17
1
5
Heckel, Sarah
9
Yorba Linda
2:17.56
1
6
Arco, Taylor
11
Mission Viejo
2:17.99
1
7
Rosales, Brenda
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:18.52
1
8
Scifres, Sheridan
12
Santa Margarita
2:18.93
1
9
Jones, Lauryn
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:19.24
1
10
Bautista, Alyssa
9
Capistrano Valle
2:19.59
1
11
Taylor, Dominique
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.16
1
12
Cortez, Stephanie
12
California (Whit
2:21.69
1
13
Duda, Makenna
10
Trabuco Hills XC
2:21.89
1
14
Rose, Kalani
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:22.81
1
15
Heising, Bethani
12
Woodbridge
2:23.77
1
16
Russell, Kenya
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.37
1
17
Sienski, Julia
12
Edison (HB)
2:25.59
1
18
Alvarenga, Katie
12
Robert F Kennedy
2:26.01
1
19
Camarena, Katie
11
San Juan Hills
2:27.95
1
20
Jablonski, Catherine
11
Woodbridge
2:37.35
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SCHLUEP, TATIANNA
12
Dos Pueblos
2:23.90
3
2
Grady, Angelica
11
Tesoro
2:24.41
3
3
Rice, Christina
10
Dos Pueblos
2:25.62
3
4
Alvarado, Crystal
11
Segerstrom
2:26.61
3
5
Nelson, Jolie
12
Trabuco Hills XC
2:27.26
3
6
Garro, Alexandra
11
Trabuco Hills XC
2:27.57
3
7
McClure, Natalie
10
Dos Pueblos
2:30.29
3
8
Weeden, Kourtney
11
North Bakersfiel
2:30.96
3
9
Asciak, Taylor
11
Yorba Linda
2:31.14
3
10
Perez, Gabriela
11
Costa Mesa
2:31.50
3
11
Diaz, Ana
12
Godinez Fundamen
2:32.41
3
12
Serna, Samantha
12
Yorba Linda
2:32.91
3
13
Vasquez, Andrea
11
San Bernardino
2:33.03
2
14
Lopez, Marth
11
North Bakersfiel
2:33.42
3
15
Little, Makayla
12
Patriot
2:34.31
2
16
Hernandez, AnaMauri
11
Segerstrom
2:34.43
3
17
Ramos, Amairani
12
Godinez Fundamen
2:34.83
2
18
Carbajal, Gabby
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:35.23
2
19
Ballesteros, Natalie
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.72
2
20
Saldivar, Carina
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:35.97
2
21
Garcia, Mary
12
Oxford Academy
2:36.62
3
22
Stowell, Gigi
12
Yorba Linda
2:37.97
2
23
Cuellar, Karina
11
La Sierra
2:37.99
1
24
Osorio, Esmeralda
11
Santa Ana
2:39.18
2
25
Elisarraras, Leiah
11
Indio
2:39.21
2
26
Medina, Tatiana
12
Robert F Kennedy
2:39.51
3
27
Deighton, Hannah
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:39.64
2
28
Counts, Kristin
11
La Sierra
2:39.86
1
29
Jaramillo, Tania
12
Costa Mesa
2:39.98
2
30
Miles, Ashlyn
12
Quartz Hill
2:40.48
2
31
Brown, Cora
11
Foothill (Santa
2:40.91
2
32
Cruz, Jasmine
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:40.95
1
33
LIN, CATHERINE
11
Cerritos
2:41.95
1
34
Quintero, Maura
12
Santa Ana
2:44.12
2
35
Kim, Caitlyn
10
Beckman
2:44.21
2
36
Webber, Cassie
11
San Juan Hills
2:44.94
2
37
Kim, Hae (Grace)
11
Beckman
2:45.05
1
38
Chopin, Brenda
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:45.38
2
39
Castillo, Samantha
12
La Sierra
2:45.73
1
40
Rosborough, Melissa
12
Northwood
2:46.12
2
41
Villaroman, Grace
12
Oxford Academy
2:46.60
2
42
Chu, Megan
12
Cerritos
2:47.70
1
43
Murgo, Azalea
12
Los Amigos
2:48.40
1
44
Sloan, Sydney
12
Laguna Hills
2:48.50
2
45
Velador, Denise Enriqu
11
West Adams Prep
2:49.10
2
46
Cuellar, Natalie
10
Rubidoux
2:51.99
1
47
Alvarado, Alexis
11
Santa Ana
2:52.01
2
48
Blayney, Carley
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:52.53
1
49
Enriquez, Lizette
12
Rubidoux
2:53.39
3
50
McBean, Breanna
12
Tesoro
2:53.83
1
51
SGONZOS, ATHENA
12
San Juan Hills
2:53.97
1
52
Movchan, Alyssa
12
Cerritos
2:56.01
1
53
Navarro, Erika
11
Cerritos
2:57.58
1
54
Garcia, Ana
11
Los Amigos
2:59.32
1
55
Gonzalez, Lizett
11
Rancho Alamitos
3:03.43
1
56
Cruz, Jennifer
11
Santa Ana Valley
3:04.02
1
57
Wiggs, Brooke
11
Quartz Hill
3:04.36
1
58
Montes, Veronica
12
Santa Ana Valley
3:06.63
1
59
Follmer, Kaitlyn
11
Laguna Hills
3:12.41
1
60
Vega, Jennifer
12
Santa Ana Valley
3:14.72
1
61
Cervantes, Mireya
11
West Adams Prep
3:38.19
2
Womens 1600m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Sami
10
Northwood
5:22.27
6
2
Regalado, Natalie
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:24.41
6
3
Stewart, Trinidee
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:24.45
6
4
Rinke, McKenna
10
Laguna Hills
5:24.71
6
5
Walden, Sierra
10
Tesoro
5:26.24
6
6
Fillipow, Lauren
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:29.17
6
7
Avendano, Swemicarely
9
Godinez Fundamen
5:31.96
6
8
Gonzalez, Lora
10
Woodbridge
5:32.28
5
9
Brandt, Rayanne
10
San Juan Hills
5:36.03
6
10
Esparza, Jazmin
9
Northwood
5:36.71
6
11
Mateo, Angelica
9
Santa Ana
5:37.38
6
12
Lowe, Julia
10
Sage Hill
5:39.07
6
13
Salemme, Ellen
9
Woodbridge
5:39.38
6
14
Reiland, Holly
10
Costa Mesa
5:43.97
5
15
Contreras, Angelica
10
San Juan Hills
5:44.15
6
16
Poeung, Elena
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:44.66
5
17
Aguirre, Guadalupe
9
Santa Ana
5:46.17
5
18
MacKenzie, Shannon
10
Tesoro
5:46.42
6
19
Valdez, Rocio
10
Godinez Fundamen
5:46.78
6
20
Marquez, Jennifer
9
Loara
5:46.87
6
21
Ruelas, Naibe
10
Indio
5:46.93
5
22
Madrigal, Tania
10
Oxford Academy
5:47.87
5
23
Fonseca, April
9
Robert F Kennedy
5:48.08
6
24
Mauro, Hayley
9
Tesoro
5:49.10
5
25
Mishra, Anita
9
Northwood
5:49.58
6
26
Dennis, Meg
10
Tesoro
5:50.08
6
27
Yohannes, Leah
10
Valencia (Valenc
5:50.90
5
28
Solomon, Samantha
10
Foothill (Santa
5:51.71
6
29
Casas, Regina
9
Indio
5:52.32
5
30
Alvarado, Brianna V
10
Segerstrom
5:54.52
5
31
Leang, Allison
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:54.90
5
32
Marroquin, Maria
9
Santa Ana Valley
5:55.92
4
33
Martinez, Vianey
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:56.71
5
34
Kline, Erika
9
Woodbridge
5:56.73
5
35
KIRRISH, Deena
10
Etiwanda
5:57.09
5
36
Garduno, Dafne
9
Estancia
5:57.32
4
37
Agnes, Shannon
10
Valencia (Valenc
5:57.75
5
38
McNamara, Maureen
10
Woodbridge
5:57.76
6
39
Chou, Kellie
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:57.79
4
40
Porter, Cayla
9
Trabuco Hills XC
5:58.64
4
41
Webster, Hailey
9
Tesoro
5:59.52
4
42
Gersten, Emma
10
Trabuco Hills XC
6:00.40
4
43
Brianna, Katsuda
9
Cerritos
6:02.75
4
44
Hartwell, Elizabeth
10
Glendora
6:02.81
4
45
Woo, Kathy
10
Tesoro
6:02.87
4
46
Jacoby, Emily
10
Tesoro
6:03.96
4
47
Garcia, Monzerratt A
9
Segerstrom
6:05.91
4
48
Ceja, Elizabeth
9
Trabuco Hills XC
6:06.23
4
49
Carbajal, Tanya
9
Rancho Alamitos
6:07.88
3
50
Esteva, Sujey
10
La Sierra
6:09.35
6
51
Juarez, Emely
9
Trabuco Hills XC
6:09.93
3
52
Oshiro, Melissa
10
Cerritos
6:10.13
3
53
Shorr, Natalie
9
Trabuco Hills XC
6:11.37
3
54
Loew, Julia
9
Trabuco Hills XC
6:11.38
3
55
Luna, Belen
9
Rancho Alamitos
6:11.53
3
56
JARA, Jessica
10
Etiwanda
6:12.47
6
57
Briseno, Lidia
10
Robert F Kennedy
6:12.68
4
58
Okamura, Kayli
10
Beckman
6:12.76
4
59
Ramos, Jade
9
Beckman
6:14.25
4
60
Casarez, Madison
10
Tesoro
6:15.09
4
61
Bond, Maya
10
Tesoro
6:15.44
4
62
Carll, Julia
9
Tesoro
6:15.48
3
63
Tabia, Kristen
10
Valencia (Valenc
6:15.62
3
64
Cruz, Yaneyda
10
Santa Ana Valley
6:16.11
3
65
Garcia, Leslie
10
Trabuco Hills XC
6:16.45
3
66
Gutierrez, Montserrat
10
Quartz Hill
6:17.24
2
67
Marrs, Anna
9
Trabuco Hills XC
6:17.54
2
68
Anusha, Sinha
10
Trabuco Hills XC
6:22.71
2
69
Chavez, Stephanie
10
Santa Ana Valley
6:23.78
3
70
Kennedy, Scarlett
9
Woodbridge
6:24.65
3
71
SEGURA, ALEJANDRA
10
Segerstrom
6:24.72
4
72
Linares, Ana
10
Santa Ana
6:25.02
5
73
SALEN, ASHLEY
9
San Juan Hills
6:25.09
3
74
Lemus, Jasmin
10
Santa Ana
6:26.13
5
75
Adrig, Emily
9
Woodbridge
6:26.93
2
76
Park, Alexis
9
Trabuco Hills XC
6:28.57
3
77
Schleger, Danielle
10
Trabuco Hills XC
6:29.12
3
78
Verduzco, Bianca
10
Santa Ana
6:29.91
6
79
Phan, Britney
9
Trabuco Hills XC
6:30.84
2
80
Hanoka, Paige
9
Trabuco Hills XC
6:31.77
2
81
Durham, Catherine
9
Trabuco Hills XC
6:33.00
2
82
Knight, Haley
10
Quartz Hill
6:34.63
3
83
Murillo, Angelica
9
San Bernardino
6:40.50
2
84
CABANAS, Michelle
10
Foothill (Santa
6:41.64
3
85
Kim, Christie
10
Cerritos
6:41.67
1
86
Ludes, Emily
9
Foothill (Santa
6:41.96
2
87
Essex, Desiree
10
Trabuco Hills XC
6:42.80
2
88
Lee, Eunice
10
Cerritos
6:43.17
2
89
Gomez, Leslie
9
San Bernardino
6:43.48
2
90
Arenas, Nathalie
9
Santa Ana
6:45.77
5
91
Chavez, Alejandra
10
Los Amigos
6:46.08
2
92
Luna, Veronica
10
Santa Ana
6:47.12
5
93
Avila, Jennifer
9
Indio
6:47.24
2
94
Wong, Kaitlyn
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:47.87
2
95
Hart, Giselle
9
Trabuco Hills XC
6:48.32
1
96
Shimizu, Erika
9
Woodbridge
6:50.29
1
97
Baker, Bailey
10
Huntington Beach
6:51.14
3
98
Sherkat, Rana
10
Woodbridge
6:51.30
1
99
Marrs, Jessica
10
Trabuco Hills XC
6:54.11
1
100
Chang, Lucia
9
Woodbridge
7:01.34
3
101
Larios, Allison
9
Woodbridge
7:02.05
2
102
McAndrew, Maureen
10
San Bernardino
7:03.01
1
103
Wood, Taylor
9
Trabuco Hills XC
7:03.60
1
104
Mincer, Alyssa
10
Trabuco Hills XC
7:04.09
2
105
Avendano, Maya
9
Trabuco Hills XC
7:05.67
1
106
Cross, Michelle
9
Trabuco Hills XC
7:05.72
2
107
Alvarez, Ruby
9
San Bernardino
7:06.99
1
108
Baklarz, Catherine
9
Glendora
7:08.13
3
109
Allice, Yang
10
Cerritos
7:08.51
1
110
Malmgren, Natalie
10
Woodbridge
7:10.33
2
111
Kimble, Sophia
9
Trabuco Hills XC
7:12.91
1
112
Cisneros, Eliza
9
Glendora
7:25.40
1
113
Aguilar, Alexia
9
San Bernardino
7:38.85
1
Womens 1600m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Jacquelyn
10
Etiwanda
4:58.02
1
2
Pietrzyk, Caroline
12
Malibu
4:58.14
1
3
Ortega, Samantha
12
Saugus
4:59.76
1
4
Heys, Ashley
11
Saugus
5:02.23
1
5
Herberg, Hayley
9
Capistrano Valle
5:02.47
1
6
Gallardo, Jessica
11
Bishop Amat
5:03.53
1
7
Sienski, Julia
12
Edison (HB)
5:06.04
1
8
Ruiz, Jessica
12
Saugus
5:06.21
1
9
Durgy, Cassie
11
Huntington Beach
5:06.67
1
10
Iida, Rachel
11
Yorba Linda
5:09.33
1
11
Martinez, Brittney
12
Downey
5:12.06
1
12
Yanco, Tori
12
J. Serra
5:12.45
1
13
Stemper, Hannah
12
Foothill (Santa
5:13.69
1
14
Tanaka, Melissa
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:13.95
1
15
Hubert, Emily
12
Bishop Amat
5:15.90
1
16
Camarena, Katie
11
San Juan Hills
5:18.46
1
17
Schmidt, Lilly
11
Corona del Mar
5:18.55
1
18
Oefelein, Meagan
10
Woodbridge
5:19.41
1
19
Geisler, Ashley
12
J. Serra
5:19.75
1
20
Hall, Hannah
9
Foothill (Santa
5:22.59
1
21
Cardenas, Alexis
12
Loara
5:23.75
1
22
Cabrera, Samantha
10
Bishop Amat
5:32.68
1
Womens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortega, Stefanie Y
11
Segerstrom
5:13.91
4
2
Barth, Erin
12
Newport Harbor
5:14.55
4
3
Yi, Savannah
10
Glendora
5:21.73
4
4
Trono, Megan
12
Glendora
5:22.34
4
5
Ruiz, Kelsey
9
Quartz Hill
5:22.36
4
6
PELZER, PARADISE
11
North Bakersfiel
5:23.47
4
7
DABROW, EMILY
12
Foothill (Santa
5:23.93
4
8
Wells, Chelsea
12
Quartz Hill
5:25.90
4
9
Wainfan, Mandy
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:27.01
4
10
Perez, Gabriela
11
Costa Mesa
5:29.46
4
11
Heising, Bethani
12
Woodbridge
5:29.70
4
12
Schmitz, Chloe
11
Trabuco Hills XC
5:31.41
3
13
Barajas, Andrea Loyola
12
Northwood
5:32.12
4
14
Buttlar, Eden
11
Laguna Hills
5:33.13
4
15
Villarreal, Ruth
12
San Bernardino
5:34.29
3
16
Higdon, Alyssa
11
Valencia (Valenc
5:34.38
4
17
Kaisho, Ai
11
Woodbridge
5:34.76
4
18
MaCann, Sara
11
Etiwanda
5:34.84
4
19
Cross, Emily
11
Trabuco Hills XC
5:36.86
3
20
Alvarez, Taylor
11
Laguna Beach
5:37.61
3
21
Alvarez, Lauryn
11
Laguna Beach
5:37.68
3
22
Bugayong, Alexandra
12
Laguna Hills
5:38.49
3
23
FRAUSTO, BIANCA
11
North Bakersfiel
5:39.46
2
24
Marroquin, Andrea
11
Valencia (Valenc
5:39.49
3
25
Martinez, Jayda
9
Rubidoux
5:41.00
3
26
Kelly, Ana
10
Laguna Beach
5:41.15
3
27
Ruiz, Rebecca
10
Glendora
5:44.96
3
28
Stillman, Rebecca
11
Trabuco Hills XC
5:44.97
2
29
Osorio, Ruby
11
Santa Ana
5:46.78
3
30
Saldivar, Carina
12
Santa Ana Valley
5:46.85
3
31
Beck, Krista
12
Quartz Hill
5:46.93
4
32
Anaya, Andrea
11
Santa Ana
5:48.90
4
33
Cruz, Karen L
12
Segerstrom
5:50.12
3
34
Reich, Emma
12
Trabuco Hills XC
5:51.98
3
35
Green, Spencer
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:52.09
3
36
Cuellar, Karina
11
La Sierra
5:52.87
3
37
Diaz, Lesley
12
Costa Mesa
5:53.69
3
38
Moran, Joanna
11
Santa Ana
5:54.16
3
39
Vicente, Liliana
11
Segerstrom
5:55.20
3
40
LIN, CATHERINE
11
Cerritos
5:55.46
2
41
Cisneros, Catherine
12
Glendora
5:56.95
2
42
Flores, Kimberly
11
Savanna
5:57.15
2
43
Cruz, Jasmine
12
Santa Ana Valley
5:58.28
2
44
Reyes, Noemi
10
Rubidoux
5:58.65
2
45
Barkovitz, Julianne
12
Trabuco Hills XC
5:59.65
1
46
Brown, Cora
11
Foothill (Santa
6:01.09
3
47
Kim, Caitlyn
10
Beckman
6:01.37
2
48
Osorio, Esmeralda
11
Santa Ana
6:01.52
3
49
AMIS, BRENNA
11
Quartz Hill
6:02.37
2
50
Rios, Victoria
11
Quartz Hill
6:03.15
3
51
Martinez, Stephanie
12
Estancia
6:04.75
2
52
Vasquez, Isabella
11
Cerritos
6:08.23
1
53
Jimenez, Aranza
12
San Juan Hills
6:09.39
1
54
Castillo, Samantha
12
La Sierra
6:09.78
1
55
Kuehfuss, Lauren
12
Glendora
6:11.15
2
56
Vogel, Hannah
9
Laguna Beach
6:12.82
2
57
Alfaro, Karenina
11
Cerritos
6:15.81
1
58
Watanabe, Yui
11
Woodbridge
6:15.98
1
59
Rosales, Alexandria
12
Patriot
6:17.04
1
60
Carbajal, Gabby
11
Rancho Alamitos
6:19.63
2
61
Mendoza, Trisha
12
Segerstrom
6:20.91
3
62
Chopin, Brenda
12
Santa Ana Valley
6:22.57
1
63
Wenz, Rachel
12
Woodbridge
6:22.85
1
64
Moncur, Kate
11
Trabuco Hills XC
6:24.62
1
65
Villaroman, Grace
12
Oxford Academy
6:27.04
2
66
Ledina, Nicole
12
Woodbridge
6:27.08
1
67
Sorto, Jenny
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:27.90
1
68
Flores, Fabiola
11
Segerstrom
6:27.98
2
69
Ellis, Sydney
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:29.53
1
70
Oshiro, Jessica
12
Cerritos
6:36.51
1
71
Velador, Denise Enriqu
11
West Adams Prep
6:38.13
2
72
Salazar, Stephanie
11
Segerstrom
6:38.78
2
73
Chu, Megan
12
Cerritos
6:39.25
1
74
Miller, Julie
11
Glendora
6:40.72
1
75
Gonzalez, Lizett
11
Rancho Alamitos
6:41.92
1
76
Wiggs, Brooke
11
Quartz Hill
6:43.65
1
77
Montes, Veronica
12
Santa Ana Valley
6:44.29
1
78
Alcantara, Jasmine
11
Glendora
6:44.39
1
79
Navarro, Erika
11
Cerritos
6:47.67
1
80
Reyes, Jessenya
11
Segerstrom
6:52.10
1
81
Cruz, Jennifer
11
Santa Ana Valley
6:55.06
1
82
Vega, Jennifer
12
Santa Ana Valley
7:11.71
1
83
Cervantes, Mireya
11
West Adams Prep
8:13.97
2
Womens 3200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Lora
10
Woodbridge
11:54.51
1
2
Reyes, Amber
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:01.60
1
3
Gleason, Olivia
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:07.84
1
4
Douds, Juliane
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:08.60
1
5
O'Leary, Fiona
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:15.94
1
6
Novales, Aly
9
Tesoro
12:38.22
1
7
Patel, Nirali
10
Yorba Linda
12:38.83
1
8
Trussell, Allyson
10
Tesoro
12:48.17
1
9
Yohannes, Leah
10
Valencia (Valenc
12:58.57
1
10
Brianna, Katsuda
9
Cerritos
13:10.38
1
11
Reker, Lexi
9
Poly (Long Beach
13:14.32
1
12
Tabia, Kristen
10
Valencia (Valenc
13:15.20
1
13
Villar, Sarah
10
Tesoro
13:23.12
1
14
Romo, Serena Ramirez
10
Segerstrom
13:30.34
1
15
Quintero, Litzy
9
Santa Ana
13:33.73
1
16
Kline, Erika
9
Woodbridge
13:33.95
1
17
Luna, Belen
9
Rancho Alamitos
14:10.73
1
18
DelMonte, Isabella
10
San Juan Hills
14:15.87
1
19
Faukner, Emma
10
San Juan Hills
14:38.36
1
20
Gonzalez, Casandra
9
Santa Ana
14:38.83
1
21
Lee, Eunice
10
Cerritos
14:39.37
1
22
Ocampo, Marily
9
Santa Ana
14:52.09
1
23
Murillo, Angelica
9
San Bernardino
14:52.71
1
24
Kennedy, Scarlett
9
Woodbridge
14:58.99
1
25
Gomez, Leslie
9
San Bernardino
15:05.06
1
26
Chang, Lucia
9
Woodbridge
15:37.51
1
--
Cottle, Rachel
10
Tesoro
DNF
1
Womens 3200m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Claire
10
Citrus Valley
10:50.76
1
2
Palomino, Ally
10
Bishop Amat
11:03.31
1
3
Margolis, Bailee
12
Trabuco Hills XC
11:04.61
1
4
Bartello, Marissa
12
Laguna Hills
11:17.20
1
5
Herrmann, Sabrina
12
Trabuco Hills XC
11:18.66
1
6
Bacon, Emily
11
Newport Harbor
11:21.51
1
7
Cabrera, Samantha
10
Bishop Amat
11:22.56
1
8
Park, Emily
11
Kennedy
11:27.41
1
9
Lee, Ashley
10
Yorba Linda
11:28.10
1
10
Mulhall, Mikaela
12
Capistrano Valle
11:29.81
1
11
Mangal, Sweena
12
Trabuco Hills XC
11:30.38
1
12
LaSpada, Natalia
12
La Jolla Country
11:39.65
1
13
Higdon, Alyssa
11
Valencia (Valenc
11:56.30
1
14
DABROW, EMILY
12
Foothill (Santa
12:07.26
1
15
Lowder, Danielle
11
Beckman
12:11.65
1
16
Marroquin, Andrea
11
Valencia (Valenc
12:42.96
1
17
Anaya, Andrea
11
Santa Ana
12:45.57
1
18
Gage, Raegan
11
Yorba Linda
12:53.40
1
19
Osorio, Ruby
11
Santa Ana
13:14.80
1
20
Johnson, Katherine
12
Tesoro
13:19.06
1
21
Moran, Joanna
11
Santa Ana
13:33.87
1
22
Madaleno, Valerie
11
Santa Ana
14:09.45
1
Womens 100m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Khoury, Brooklinn
10
Tesoro
16.95
+0.7
5
2
Gagnon, Rachel
10
Oxford Academy
17.47
+0.7
5
3
Phillips, Amber
9
Rancho Alamitos
17.72
-0.4
4
4
May, Kellie
10
Northwood
17.79
+0.7
5
5
Latting, Cate
9
South Pasadena
17.98
+0.7
5
6
Oates, Alexis
10
Edison (HB)
18.12
-0.2
3
7
Weeks, Elizabeth
10
Santa Margarita
18.16
-0.4
4
8
Gillebaard, Krystal
10
Tesoro
18.26
-0.4
4
9
Martin, Kaylin
9
Santa Margarita
18.26
-0.1
2
10
Beveridge, Ryann
9
Aliso Niguel
18.43
-0.4
4
11
Ibarra, Morgan
10
Aliso Niguel
18.53
-0.4
4
12
RUEDISUELI, JACLYN
10
San Juan Hills
18.56
-0.4
4
13
Sherman, Macie
10
Tesoro
18.59
-0.2
3
14
Gomez, Samantha
9
Woodbridge
18.60
+0.7
5
15
Graber, Piper
10
San Juan Hills
18.74
-0.2
3
16
Mosher, Grace
10
Ocean View
18.74
-0.4
4
17
Annarella, Claire
9
Beckman
18.76
-0.2
3
17
Rienzo, Rebecca
10
Rancho Alamitos
18.76
+0.0
1
19
Alcantara, Lea
10
San Juan Hills
18.90
-0.2
3
20
Fraser, Taylor
10
Edison (HB)
19.03
+0.0
1
21
Valdez, Agustina
9
Tesoro
19.32
-0.2
3
22
Park, Hae-Rang
10
Oxford Academy
19.42
+0.7
5
23
Morrison, Rebecca
10
Tesoro
19.49
-0.1
2
24
Bartlett, Marcella
9
San Juan Hills
19.50
+0.0
1
25
Tan, Megan
10
Ocean View
19.83
+0.0
1
26
Evan, Tierra
9
Poly (Long Beach
19.91
+0.7
5
27
Lim, Sujeong
9
Woodbridge
20.40
-0.1
2
28
Mccarthy, Nicole
9
Edison (HB)
20.53
-0.1
2
29
Cogswell, Victoria
10
Downey
20.56
-0.2
3
30
Rich, Amanda
10
Beckman
21.10
-0.1
2
31
Preciado, Iris
9
Woodbridge
21.69
-0.1
2
32
LEVINSON, ERIN
9
San Juan Hills
21.99
+0.0
1
--
PHAN, Catherine
10
Foothill (Santa
DQ
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bender, Hope
12
Newport Harbor
15.17
-1.0
5
2
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
12
Poly (Long Beach
15.73
-1.0
5
3
Merritt, Nikki
9
Santa Margarita
15.79
-1.0
5
4
Kutzer, Kate
10
South Pasadena
16.06
-1.0
5
5
Robinson, Mychal
12
Tustin
16.18
-0.5
4
6
Johnson, Kaitlynn
9
El Toro
16.21
-0.6
3
7
Avila, Malia
10
Walnut
16.28
-0.5
4
8
Bennyworth, Riley
11
Edison (HB)
16.48
-0.6
3
9
Hokoki, Arianne
12
Aliso Niguel
16.55
-0.5
4
10
Fields, Jenna
11
Aliso Niguel
16.58
-0.6
3
11
Acebo, Nina
12
South Pasadena
16.64
-1.0
5
12
Rivers, Tajahxi
11
Poly (Long Beach
16.84
-0.6
3
13
Martinez, Darlene
12
Beckman
16.85
-1.0
2
14
Beckham, Kelcey
12
Indio
17.19
-0.5
4
15
Emig, Alexis
11
Aliso Niguel
17.40
-1.0
2
16
Robert, Kari
12
Edison (HB)
17.49
-0.6
3
17
Caldwell, Elise
11
Woodbridge
17.52
-1.0
2
18
Ulwelling, Elise
12
Woodbridge
17.58
-0.6
3
19
Brown, Tajah
11
Indio
17.64
-0.5
4
20
Cody, Ivery
11
Poly (Long Beach
17.71
-1.0
2
21
Kokesh, Ashlyn
11
Citrus Valley
17.92
-0.6
3
22
Hughes, Sarah
12
Glendora
17.93
-0.5
4
23
Kumano, Ayla
12
Aliso Niguel
17.93
-1.0
2
24
Scott, Katelyn
11
Glendora
18.02
-0.5
4
25
McCarthy, Kelsey
11
Edison (HB)
18.35
-1.0
2
26
Larson, Shayna
11
San Juan Hills
19.15
-0.5
1
27
Driesens, Amanda
11
Edison (HB)
19.15
-0.5
1
28
Wilcox, Sidney
12
Villa Park
19.20
-1.0
2
29
Valdovinos, Kelly
11
Foothill (Santa
19.22
-0.5
1
Womens 300m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graber, Piper
10
San Juan Hills
49.22
4
2
Westman, Kayla
10
Trabuco Hills XC
49.37
5
3
Gillebaard, Krystal
10
Tesoro
50.19
5
4
Martin, Kaylin
9
Santa Margarita
50.70
4
5
Gagnon, Rachel
10
Oxford Academy
50.83
5
6
Oates, Alexis
10
Edison (HB)
51.23
5
7
Bolger, Amanda
10
Northwood
51.63
5
8
Khoury, Brooklinn
10
Tesoro
51.83
5
9
Mosher, Grace
10
Ocean View
51.83
4
10
Blackwelder, Natalie
10
San Juan Hills
51.99
3
11
Gomez, Samantha
9
Woodbridge
52.21
5
12
Park, Hae-Rang
10
Oxford Academy
52.23
4
13
Carter, Camille
9
Beckman
53.11
3
14
Hernandez, Danielle
10
Tesoro
53.19
2
15
Beveridge, Ryann
9
Aliso Niguel
53.35
4
16
Larson, Jessica
10
San Juan Hills
53.45
2
17
Mellem, Hazel
10
San Juan Hills
53.60
2
18
Cogswell, Victoria
10
Downey
54.11
3
19
Lowden, Alexis
9
Glendora
54.20
3
19
RUEDISUELI, JACLYN
10
San Juan Hills
54.20
1
21
Tan, Megan
10
Ocean View
54.33
1
22
Evan, Tierra
9
Poly (Long Beach
54.61
5
23
Valdez, Agustina
9
Tesoro
55.01
2
24
McGrath-Quinn, Leah
10
Edison (HB)
55.40
2
25
Vu, Katelyn
9
Aliso Niguel
55.54
2
26
Vuong, Natasha
10
Foothill (Santa
55.72
1
27
Sherman, Macie
10
Tesoro
56.27
2
28
Sepulveda, Alexandra
9
Downey
56.41
3
29
Preciado, Iris
9
Woodbridge
59.13
2
30
Lim, Sujeong
9
Woodbridge
1:01.44
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jaylah
11
La Sierra
44.76
5
2
Banner, Aaliyah
11
Buena Park
46.28
5
3
Avila, Malia
10
Walnut
46.40
4
4
Mora, Alexis
11
South Pasadena
47.80
5
5
Wilcox, Sidney
12
Villa Park
47.96
4
6
Bennyworth, Riley
11
Edison (HB)
48.42
5
7
Cook, Sahla
11
Mission Viejo
48.66
4
8
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
12
Poly (Long Beach
48.93
5
9
Hokoki, Arianne
12
Aliso Niguel
49.09
3
10
Larson, Shayna
11
San Juan Hills
49.56
5
11
Scott, Katelyn
11
Glendora
49.74
3
12
Powers, Tori
11
San Juan Hills
49.94
1
13
Ulwelling, Elise
12
Woodbridge
49.96
3
14
Iddins, Maya
11
Aliso Niguel
49.99
3
15
Rivers, Tajahxi
11
Poly (Long Beach
50.78
2
16
Kokesh, Ashlyn
11
Citrus Valley
50.91
3
17
Gaston, Richshanna
Wilson (Long Bea
51.00
2
18
Cody, Ivery
11
Poly (Long Beach
51.50
2
19
Webb, Cassiopeia
11
California (Whit
51.56
1
20
Hughes, Sarah
12
Glendora
51.72
2
21
Malone, Jasmine
12
Poly (Long Beach
52.05
3
22
Laveaga, Erica
11
Woodbridge
52.31
2
23
O'Dwyer, Starr
11
Poly (Long Beach
52.73
3
24
Valdovinos, Kelly
11
Foothill (Santa
52.79
1
25
Robert, Kari
12
Edison (HB)
55.63
2
26
McCarthy, Kelsey
11
Edison (HB)
55.73
1
27
Bracken, Ashli
12
Poly (Long Beach
55.74
2
Womens 4x100m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Villa Park
50.61
1
2
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
51.29
1
3
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills XC
51.36
1
4
Relay Team
Northwood
53.05
1
5
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
53.59
1
6
Relay Team
Tesoro
55.37
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
46.88
2
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
49.08
2
3
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills XC
49.26
2
4
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
49.38
2
5
Relay Team
El Toro
49.45
2
6
Relay Team
Gahr
49.80
2
7
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
50.20
2
8
Relay Team
Downey
50.62
1
9
Relay Team
Tesoro
51.17
2
10
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
51.31
2
--
Relay Team
Oxford Academy
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
1:48.97
1
2
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
1:49.69
1
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:50.96
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
1:41.99
1
2
Relay Team
Northwood
1:49.56
1
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:50.30
1
Womens 4x400m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Tesoro
4:20.98
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
El Toro
4:02.46
1
2
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
4:04.32
1
Womens Shot Put F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw, Tayla
9
Costa Mesa
31-09.50
(31.00m)
1
2
Crenshaw, Felicia
9
Costa Mesa
31-03.00
(31.00m)
1
3
Symonette, Shaianne
10
Trabuco Hills XC
30-04.00
(30.00m)
1
4
Pantoja, Stephanie
10
Oxford Academy
28-07.00
(28.00m)
1
5
Koenig, Kacie
9
Trabuco Hills XC
27-07.00
(27.00m)
1
6
Hiller, Erin
10
Trabuco Hills XC
26-09.00
(26.00m)
1
7
Pedro, Leilani
9
Trabuco Hills XC
26-08.00
(26.00m)
1
8
Kiley, Jadyn
9
Beckman
26-06.00
(26.00m)
1
10
Marquel, Huston
9
Foothill (Santa
25-04.00
(25.00m)
1
11
Cardenas, Briana
10
Woodbridge
25-04.00
(25.00m)
1
9
Medina, Genesis
10
Rancho Alamitos
25-06.50
(25.00m)
1
12
Falcon, Theresa
9
Oxford Academy
24-11.00
(24.00m)
1
13
Witting, Grace
10
Foothill (Santa
24-08.00
(24.00m)
1
14
Salgado, Breanna
9
Trabuco Hills XC
24-05.00
(24.00m)
1
15
Jensen, Shawna
10
Costa Mesa
24-00.00
(24.00m)
1
16
Mills, April
9
Tesoro
23-03.00
(23.00m)
1
17
Ho, Jenna
10
Trabuco Hills XC
23-03.00
(23.00m)
1
18
Duong, Elaine
10
Oxford Academy
23-00.00
(23.00m)
1
19
Rienzo, Rebecca
10
Rancho Alamitos
23-00.00
(23.00m)
1
20
Sheehan, Madeline
9
San Clemente
22-01.00
(22.00m)
1
21
Farhang, Tara
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21-11.00
(21.00m)
1
22
Arenado, Amanda
10
Trabuco Hills XC
21-10.00
(21.00m)
1
23
Boyzo, Dani
10
Oxford Academy
20-09.50
(20.00m)
1
24
Rosa, Esmeralda De La
9
Rancho Alamitos
19-07.50
(19.00m)
1
25
Lambiase, Zoe
9
San Juan Hills
15-10.00
(15.00m)
1
Womens Shot Put Suzanne Linn Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ciera
11
Mission Viejo
38-00.75
(38.00m)
1
2
Torre, Rachelle A La
11
Newport Harbor
36-03.25
(36.00m)
1
3
Gillis, Ana
11
San Clemente
35-06.50
(35.00m)
1
4
Green, Alysha
10
El Toro
35-01.50
(35.00m)
1
5
Pedro, Haunani
11
Trabuco Hills XC
34-10.50
(34.00m)
1
6
Rooney, Janelle
10
Citrus Valley
34-09.50
(34.00m)
1
7
Laos, Riley
11
Esperanza
34-02.75
(34.00m)
1
8
Bryson, Xochitl
10
Oxford Academy
34-01.50
(34.00m)
1
8
Anderson, Lauren
10
California (Whit
34-01.50
(34.00m)
1
10
Tobin, Samantha
10
Glendora
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
11
Truong, Amanda
11
Esperanza
31-02.50
(31.00m)
1
12
Berry, Olivia
11
Aliso Niguel
30-07.00
(30.00m)
1
13
Chronister, Madison
12
San Clemente
30-04.75
(30.00m)
1
14
Lomeli, Alexis
12
Costa Mesa
30-02.50
(30.00m)
1
15
Tate-Johnson, Bree
12
Aliso Niguel
29-09.50
(29.00m)
1
16
Arceo, Meagan
12
California (Whit
29-08.00
(29.00m)
1
17
Jasso, Janette
11
Beckman
28-11.50
(28.00m)
1
18
Meyhoefer, Reece
11
Beckman
28-11.00
(28.00m)
1
19
Arredondo, Claire
10
Bishop Amat
28-01.50
(28.00m)
1
20
Marshall, Jenna
9
Tesoro
27-08.50
(27.00m)
1
21
Becerra, Mikaela
11
San Juan Hills
27-04.00
(27.00m)
1
22
Torres, Samantha
12
Beckman
26-10.50
(26.00m)
1
23
Sorenson, Elizabeth
11
Santa Margarita
26-09.50
(26.00m)
1
24
Pacheco, Christina
12
Woodbridge
26-06.50
(26.00m)
1
25
Bustamante, Nikole
12
Rancho Alamitos
26-06.00
(26.00m)
1
26
Walker, Nicole
11
Santa Margarita
25-07.00
(25.00m)
1
26
Sandhu, Sanjit
12
Patriot
25-07.00
(25.00m)
1
28
Beck, Ashley
11
Beckman
25-05.00
(25.00m)
1
29
Morales, Daniela
12
Costa Mesa
25-04.75
(25.00m)
1
30
Myers, Danielle
11
Glendora
25-04.00
(25.00m)
1
31
Fink, Karlee
10
Glendora
25-03.00
(25.00m)
1
32
Benitez, Maria
11
Rancho Alamitos
24-08.50
(24.00m)
1
33
Gyorgy, Kirsten
12
Costa Mesa
24-07.00
(24.00m)
1
34
Nguyen, Hoang-Lan
11
Oxford Academy
23-05.25
(23.00m)
1
35
Jeliazkov, Pamela
11
Beckman
22-00.00
(22.00m)
1
36
Hawley-Browder, Abigail
11
Woodbridge
21-07.00
(21.00m)
1
37
Nyeholt, Peri
10
Glendora
19-08.50
(19.00m)
1
38
Lee, Megan
11
San Juan Hills
15-11.50
(15.00m)
1
39
Claros, Andrea
11
Woodbridge
15-07.00
(15.00m)
1
Womens Discus F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardenas, Briana
10
Woodbridge
97-10
(97.24m)
1
2
Crenshaw, Felicia
9
Costa Mesa
95-08
(95.24m)
1
3
Echelberger, Ashley
9
San Clemente
83-09
(83.24m)
1
4
Bolling, Megan
10
San Juan Hills
82-08
(82.24m)
1
4
Crenshaw, Tayla
9
Costa Mesa
82-08
(82.24m)
1
6
Symonette, Shaianne
10
Trabuco Hills XC
81-10
(81.24m)
1
7
Duong, Elaine
10
Oxford Academy
80-05
(80.24m)
1
8
Marquel, Huston
9
Foothill (Santa
78-05
(78.24m)
1
9
Medina, Genesis
10
Rancho Alamitos
78-00
(78.24m)
1
10
Falcon, Theresa
9
Oxford Academy
76-01
(76.24m)
1
11
Pantoja, Stephanie
10
Oxford Academy
74-06
(74.24m)
1
12
Ho, Jenna
10
Trabuco Hills XC
73-10
(73.24m)
1
13
Sheehan, Madeline
9
San Clemente
73-09
(73.24m)
1
14
Kiley, Jadyn
9
Beckman
73-06
(73.24m)
1
15
Pedro, Leilani
9
Trabuco Hills XC
70-10
(70.24m)
1
16
Jensen, Shawna
10
Costa Mesa
69-05
(69.24m)
1
17
Boyzo, Dani
10
Oxford Academy
68-09
(68.24m)
1
18
Penaloza, Arlene
10
Los Amigos
68-03
(68.24m)
1
19
Balcaza, Candela
9
Trabuco Hills XC
61-07
(61.24m)
1
20
Mills, April
9
Tesoro
56-09
(56.24m)
1
21
Witting, Grace
10
Foothill (Santa
55-05
(55.24m)
1
22
TACCONELLI, ALYSSA
9
San Juan Hills
51-09
(51.24m)
1
23
Rosa, Esmeralda De La
9
Rancho Alamitos
50-08
(50.24m)
1
24
Lambiase, Zoe
9
San Juan Hills
48-05
(48.24m)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torre, Rachelle A La
11
Newport Harbor
136-03
(136.24m)
1
2
DeSilva, Emma
11
Mission Viejo
124-09
(124.24m)
1
3
Gillis, Ana
11
San Clemente
123-07
(123.24m)
1
4
Chronister, Madison
12
San Clemente
121-05
(121.24m)
1
5
Anderson, Lauren
10
California (Whit
119-04
(119.24m)
1
6
Bryson, Xochitl
10
Oxford Academy
118-05
(118.24m)
1
7
Pedro, Haunani
11
Trabuco Hills XC
117-04
(117.24m)
1
8
Truong, Amanda
11
Esperanza
114-11
(114.24m)
1
9
Williams, Ciera
11
Mission Viejo
111-06
(111.24m)
1
10
Tobin, Samantha
10
Glendora
108-00
(108.24m)
1
11
Laos, Riley
11
Esperanza
107-07
(107.24m)
1
12
Maeda, Melanie
12
Citrus Valley
93-08
(93.24m)
1
13
Meyhoefer, Reece
11
Beckman
87-07
(87.24m)
1
14
Sandhu, Sanjit
12
Patriot
87-05
(87.24m)
1
15
Fink, Karlee
10
Glendora
85-07
(85.24m)
1
16
Pacheco, Christina
12
Woodbridge
85-02
(85.24m)
1
17
Becerra, Mikaela
11
San Juan Hills
85-00
(85.24m)
1
18
Myers, Danielle
11
Glendora
83-00
(83.24m)
1
19
Green, Alysha
10
El Toro
81-05
(81.24m)
1
20
Lomeli, Alexis
12
Costa Mesa
78-10
(78.24m)
1
21
Nguyen, Hoang-Lan
11
Oxford Academy
76-01
(76.24m)
1
22
Watkins, Nicole
11
San Clemente
75-10
(75.24m)
1
23
Morales, Daniela
12
Costa Mesa
74-01
(74.24m)
1
24
Bustamante, Nikole
12
Rancho Alamitos
73-08
(73.24m)
1
25
Torres, Samantha
12
Beckman
72-04
(72.24m)
1
26
Beck, Ashley
11
Beckman
72-02
(72.24m)
1
27
Benitez, Maria
11
Rancho Alamitos
72-00
(72.24m)
1
28
Hawley-Browder, Abigail
11
Woodbridge
71-11
(71.24m)
1
29
Walker, Nicole
11
Santa Margarita
67-02
(67.24m)
1
30
Gyorgy, Kirsten
12
Costa Mesa
65-08
(65.24m)
1
31
Sorenson, Elizabeth
11
Santa Margarita
64-00
(64.24m)
1
32
Claros, Andrea
11
Woodbridge
62-11
(62.24m)
1
33
Arceo, Meagan
12
California (Whit
62-02
(62.24m)
1
34
Arredondo, Claire
10
Bishop Amat
60-03
(60.24m)
1
35
Jeliazkov, Pamela
11
Beckman
53-11
(53.24m)
1
36
LAROCHE, MADISON
10
Glendora
48-06
(48.24m)
1
Womens High Jump D.Montgomery Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eddleman, Taylor
12
Huntington Beach
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Williams, Kaylah
9
Poly (Long Beach
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Jones, Tiona
12
Godinez Fundamen
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Acholonu, Diana
12
Downey
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Kutzer, Kate
10
South Pasadena
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Pink, Sydney
12
Glendora
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Gaines, DeBrae
12
Citrus Valley
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Sherburne, Haley
12
J. Serra
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Zanten, Kiana Van
12
San Juan Hills
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
12
DeGraw, Jessica
10
Aliso Niguel
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Carcedo, Suyan
12
California (Whit
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Diaz, Sierra
11
Foothill (Santa
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Webb, Ashley
11
Citrus Valley
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Culbertson, Emily
11
Woodbridge
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Harris, Courtney
12
Trabuco Hills XC
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
18
Engelmann, Natalie
11
Huntington Beach
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
18
Meier, Grace
11
South Pasadena
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Andrasek, Jacquelyn
11
Trabuco Hills XC
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Newman, Haley
11
Trabuco Hills XC
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Demelis, Angel
12
Artesia
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Lawrence, Katherine
11
Costa Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
LEDDY, ROWAN
12
South Pasadena
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillebaard, Krystal
10
Tesoro
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
O'Connor, Abby
9
Woodbridge
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
12
Nelson, Olivia
10
San Juan Hills
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Ellena, Blankenship
10
Trabuco Hills XC
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
2
Kong, Brooke
9
Northwood
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Okereke, Kristine
9
Foothill (Santa
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Wilcox, Callie
10
Tesoro
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Casey, Peyton
9
Tesoro
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Dunkley, Anika
9
Tesoro
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Holman, Jessie
10
Tesoro
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Nicandro, Mairene
9
Trabuco Hills XC
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Roberts, Camdyn
10
Trabuco Hills XC
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Rena, Idrisi
10
Trabuco Hills XC
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Sherman, Macie
10
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Smedeby, Isabella
9
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Urrutia, Brianna
9
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Halsey, Maria
9
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeLuca, Michela
10
Trabuco Hills XC
15-04.00
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
2
Biele, Anna
9
Beckman
15-02.50
(15.00m)
+0.7
1
3
Okereke, Kristine
9
Foothill (Santa
15-02.00
(15.00m)
+0.8
1
4
Phillips, Amber
9
Rancho Alamitos
15-02.00
(15.00m)
+0.8
1
5
Rafferty, Grace
10
San Juan Hills
14-07.50
(14.00m)
+0.1
1
6
Hada, Kiana
10
Trabuco Hills XC
14-06.50
(14.00m)
+0.7
1
7
Hawkins, Brinley
9
San Juan Hills
14-04.50
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
8
Hernandez, Danielle
10
Tesoro
14-04.50
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Perez, Mackenzie
9
Tesoro
14-01.00
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
10
Clater, Sadie
10
Trabuco Hills XC
13-10.50
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Whitten, Rachel
9
San Juan Hills
13-10.50
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
12
Kong, Brooke
9
Northwood
13-09.00
(13.00m)
+0.1
1
13
Lacour, Shayah
10
San Juan Hills
13-08.50
(13.00m)
-0.1
1
14
Lee, Sunny
9
Woodbridge
13-06.50
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Jacobs, Erica
9
Trabuco Hills XC
13-06.00
(13.00m)
-1.2
1
16
Stern, Megan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
12-11.00
(12.00m)
-0.3
1
17
Nair, Varsha
9
Trabuco Hills XC
12-09.50
(12.00m)
+0.0
1
18
Rodriguez, Natalie
9
San Juan Hills
12-09.00
(12.00m)
+0.0
1
19
Carcano, Makayla
9
Trabuco Hills XC
12-05.50
(12.00m)
+1.1
1
20
Walker, Annalise
9
Trabuco Hills XC
12-04.00
(12.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Rienzo, Rebecca
10
Rancho Alamitos
12-03.00
(12.00m)
+0.0
1
22
McGee, Meaghan
9
San Juan Hills
11-09.00
(11.00m)
+1.7
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kaitlynn
9
El Toro
18-00.50
(18.00m)
-0.7
1
2
Kutzer, Kate
10
South Pasadena
17-07.50
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
3
Gaston, Onyx
12
Poly (Long Beach
16-11.75
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
4
Smith, Celine
12
Mission Viejo
16-09.00
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Wehrly, Kylee
10
Trabuco Hills XC
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
Barret, Jali
11
Poly (Long Beach
16-02.50
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
7
Acholonu, Diana
12
Downey
16-01.50
(16.00m)
-0.3
1
8
Huynh, Emily
11
Oxford Academy
16-01.50
(16.00m)
-0.8
1
9
Pink, Sydney
12
Glendora
16-00.50
(16.00m)
-0.6
1
10
Harris, Purshay
11
Poly (Long Beach
15-09.50
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Makhlouf, Dalia
11
Downey
15-07.50
(15.00m)
-0.7
1
12
Wilson, Gjermayne
10
Bishop Amat
15-05.75
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
13
May, Kellie
10
Northwood
15-03.50
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Allman, Madeline
12
Trabuco Hills XC
15-02.00
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Wander, Annette
12
Aliso Niguel
15-01.00
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Tarpo, Julie
12
Aliso Niguel
14-11.00
(14.00m)
-0.4
1
17
Richardson, Micaela
11
Tesoro
14-09.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
18
Gonzales, Dreama
12
Patriot
14-09.00
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
19
Wong, Kina
11
Trabuco Hills XC
14-08.00
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
20
Jones, Tiona
12
Godinez Fundamen
14-07.50
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Vollert, Emily
11
Trabuco Hills XC
14-07.00
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
22
Ward, Damyah
12
Poly (Long Beach
14-06.00
(14.00m)
-0.6
1
22
McQuaide, McKinley
11
St. Margaret’s
14-06.00
(14.00m)
+0.6
1
24
Clancy, Kelly
11
Santa Margarita
14-05.50
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
25
Kantor, Allison
11
Trabuco Hills XC
14-05.25
(14.00m)
-2.0
1
26
Rodriguez, Briana
11
San Juan Hills
14-00.75
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
27
Webb, Ashley
11
Citrus Valley
14-00.00
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
28
Ulwelling, Elise
12
Woodbridge
13-11.00
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
29
Engelmann, Natalie
11
Huntington Beach
13-10.00
(13.00m)
+0.9
1
30
Alas, Mona
11
Trabuco Hills XC
13-09.50
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
31
Gee, Alyssa
11
Glendora
13-07.00
(13.00m)
+0.3
1
32
Escalante, Alicia
12
Woodbridge
13-06.50
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
33
Diaz, Sierra
11
Foothill (Santa
13-06.00
(13.00m)
+0.5
1
34
Matel, Nicole
11
Tesoro
13-05.50
(13.00m)
-0.5
1
35
Carcedo, Suyan
12
California (Whit
13-05.00
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
36
Abrego, Julia
12
California (Whit
13-03.00
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
37
Bunch, Adele
12
Woodbridge
13-00.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
38
Holland, Vanessa
12
Aliso Niguel
12-11.50
(12.00m)
+0.4
1
39
Lin, Kelly
11
Woodbridge
12-11.25
(12.00m)
+0.0
1
40
Gaines, DeBrae
12
Citrus Valley
12-09.50
(12.00m)
+0.0
1
41
Brenhaug, Megan
12
Trabuco Hills XC
12-05.50
(12.00m)
-0.2
1
42
Gutierrez, Jocelyn
11
Indio
12-05.25
(12.00m)
+0.0
1
43
Mendoza, Dana Karen
11
San Juan Hills
12-04.00
(12.00m)
+0.0
1
44
Hall, Jourdan
11
San Juan Hills
10-10.00
(10.00m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hada, Kiana
10
Trabuco Hills XC
32-08.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
2
DeLuca, Michela
10
Trabuco Hills XC
32-05.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
3
Biele, Anna
9
Beckman
32-02.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
4
Perez, Mackenzie
9
Tesoro
31-01.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
5
Hernandez, Danielle
10
Tesoro
30-08.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
6
Clater, Sadie
10
Trabuco Hills XC
30-03.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
7
Stern, Megan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
30-01.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
10
Garcia, Raquel
10
Beckman
29-01.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Katie
10
Tesoro
29-00.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
8
Whitten, Rachel
9
San Juan Hills
29-08.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
9
Carcano, Makayla
9
Trabuco Hills XC
29-07.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
12
Lacour, Shayah
10
San Juan Hills
28-10.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
13
Walker, Annalise
9
Trabuco Hills XC
28-10.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
14
Hawkins, Brinley
9
San Juan Hills
28-06.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
15
Lee, Sunny
9
Woodbridge
27-07.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
16
Jacobs, Erica
9
Trabuco Hills XC
27-05.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
17
Rodriguez, Natalie
9
San Juan Hills
26-09.00
(26.00m)
nwi
1
18
Chu, Marie
9
Cerritos
25-06.00
(25.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
12
Poly (Long Beach
36-08.00
(36.00m)
-0.9
1
2
Gaston, Onyx
12
Poly (Long Beach
35-09.00
(35.00m)
-0.7
1
3
Allman, Madeline
12
Trabuco Hills XC
35-02.50
(35.00m)
-0.6
1
4
Williams, Kalyah
9
Poly (Long Beach
34-10.75
(34.00m)
+0.3
1
5
May, Kellie
10
Northwood
34-06.50
(34.00m)
+1.3
1
6
Pedrani, Paula
11
El Toro
34-01.50
(34.00m)
+1.4
1
7
Rathor, Sophia
11
Trabuco Hills XC
33-07.75
(33.00m)
+0.0
1
8
Smith, Sophia
11
Downey
32-06.50
(32.00m)
-0.3
1
9
Clancy, Kelly
11
Santa Margarita
32-01.50
(32.00m)
+0.0
1
10
Rodriguez, Briana
11
San Juan Hills
31-09.50
(31.00m)
+0.6
1
11
Wong, Kina
11
Trabuco Hills XC
31-09.00
(31.00m)
+1.3
1
12
Alas, Mona
11
Trabuco Hills XC
31-04.75
(31.00m)
+1.2
1
13
Meier, Grace
11
South Pasadena
30-11.50
(30.00m)
-0.1
1
14
Escalante, Alicia
12
Woodbridge
30-10.25
(30.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Webb, Cassiopeia
11
California (Whit
30-10.00
(30.00m)
-1.4
1
16
Webb, Ashley
11
Citrus Valley
30-08.25
(30.00m)
-1.6
1
17
Tarpo, Julie
12
Aliso Niguel
30-06.50
(30.00m)
-1.9
1
18
Huynh, Emily
11
Oxford Academy
30-06.25
(30.00m)
-0.1
1
19
James, Caroline
12
Aliso Niguel
30-05.00
(30.00m)
-1.8
1
20
Lin, Kelly
11
Woodbridge
30-04.00
(30.00m)
-1.7
1
21
Carcedo, Suyan
12
California (Whit
30-00.50
(30.00m)
+0.1
1
22
Lu, Allison
12
Oxford Academy
29-09.50
(29.00m)
-0.4
1
23
Demelis, Angel
12
Artesia
29-08.00
(29.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Abrego, Julia
12
California (Whit
29-02.00
(29.00m)
+0.0
1
25
Mendoza, Dana Karen
11
San Juan Hills
25-07.00
(25.00m)
+0.0
1
26
Hall, Jourdan
11
San Juan Hills
25-02.75
(25.00m)
+1.0
1
Womens Pole Vault F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilcox, Callie
10
Tesoro
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
2
Roberts, Camdyn
10
Trabuco Hills XC
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
3
Kolk, Julianna
10
Trabuco Hills XC
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
4
Newman, Kori
9
Trabuco Hills XC
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
5
Walker, Annalise
9
Trabuco Hills XC
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
6
Ziegler, Kylah
10
Trabuco Hills XC
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
7
Nguyen, Daisy
10
Edison (HB)
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
8
Ratcliffe, Emme
9
Trabuco Hills XC
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Wetmore, Farrah
9
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Crutsinger, Megan
9
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Bodak, Madison
9
Trabuco Hills XC
NH
(--)
1
--
Gendry, Jaden
10
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merritt, Kaitlyn
12
Santa Margarita
13-07.00
(13.00m)
1
2
Thomas, Kate
10
Santa Margarita
12-01.00
(12.00m)
1
3
Scharmann, Molly
12
Tesoro
11-07.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Chang, Hannah
12
Martin Luther Ki
11-01.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Mudge, Janae
12
Trabuco Hills XC
10-07.00
(10.00m)
1
6
Clemence, Grace
11
Newport Harbor
10-07.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Ziegler, Niguel
11
Trabuco Hills XC
10-01.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Zacky, Grayson
12
Valencia (Valenc
10-01.00
(10.00m)
1
9
Newman, Haley
11
Trabuco Hills XC
9-07.00
(9.00m)
1
10
Drysch, Lauren
10
Santa Margarita
8-10.00
(8.00m)
1
11
NguyenTu, Carissa
11
Aliso Niguel
8-10.00
(8.00m)
1
12
Allen, Holly
11
Aliso Niguel
8-01.00
(8.00m)
1
--
McPeak, Madison
12
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
--
Courmier, Brianna
11
El Toro
NH
(--)
1
--
Herrington, Danise
10
Downey
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#trabuco-hills-invitational
#and
#distance-carnival
#asics
More news
2015 Results - Orange County Track and Field Championships
0 shares:
Trabuco Hills Invitational
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
,
Artesia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
popwarner
The Beast is back after Mono messed him up from mid feb to almost mid march. Wait'll you see what 4 events he's running....That's why he's The Beast. This outta be good!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 3rd 2015, 9:39am
History for Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
4
2023
1
2019
1
2018
2
2017
4
8
2016
15
1
1
2015
36
7
2014
33
12
2013
56
15
2012
31
16
2011
34
17
2010
10
7
2009
8
2
2008
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#trabuco-hills-invitational
#and
#distance-carnival
#asics
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!