RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
you RUN the place
6851 Lampson Ave., Garden Grove, California, 92845, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Yasmin Marin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - California Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 24th 2012, 8:11pm
Comments
California Relays
Mar 16, 2012 to Mar 24, 2012
Cerritos College - Falcon Stadium, Cerritos, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
2xu
American River
Arlington
Barstow
Beverly Hills
Cabrillo (Long Beach)
Cal Coast
Carondelet
Carson
Carter
Centennial (Compton)
Cerritos
Cerritos
Chaminade
Chaparral
Citrus
Claremont
College of the Canyons
Compton
Compton Lyte
Crespi
Culver City
DeLaSalle
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Dominguez
El Camino
El Dorado (SS)
El Segundo
ELITE FAITH athletics
Falcon Track C
Fountain Valley
Gabrielino
Gahr
Granite Hills
Independence
Irvine
Jordan
La Serna
La Sierra
LA Trade Tech
Laguna Beach
Lawndale
Long Beach City
Long Beach State
Louisville
Loyola
Mammoth
Millikan
Mira Costa
Modesto
Nippon Sports Science Universi
Notre Dame Academy
Oak Hills
Ontario Christian
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Palmdale
Palos Verdes
Pasadena
Pasadena City College
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Rock Canyon
Run With Us
Sacramento City College
Sacred Heart of Jesus
San Bernardino Valley
San Joaquin Delta
San Juan Hills
Santa Monica
Sheffield El
Silverado
South Torrance
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Mary’s Academy
Torrance
Trabuco Hills TF
Unattached
Valley View
Vault Off
Venice
Verbum Dei
Warren
Webb
West Ranch
Western
Wilson (Long Beach)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Batson, Diondre
10
American River
10.35
nwi
1
2
Hane, Seiya
Nippon Sports Sc
10.63
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Najee
9
Cerritos
10.74
nwi
1
1
Fukushima, Hiroyuki
Nippon Sports Sc
10.81
nwi
2
4
Beard, Lamont
10
Sacramento City
10.81
nwi
1
1
Thayer, Stephen
9
Modesto
10.89
nwi
3
2
Lee, Travis
9
American River
10.93
nwi
3
3
Hightower, Devonn
10
American River
10.97
nwi
3
4
Jones, Stirley
11
Unattached
10.98
nwi
3
1
Ellington, Ronyea
10
Modesto
11.04
nwi
4
1
Finney, Walter
9
American River
11.05
nwi
5
5
Bautista, Jacob
10
Sacramento City
11.05
nwi
3
6
Clarke, Delano
9
Sacramento City
11.06
nwi
3
2
Harris, Jammell
10
Sacramento City
11.10
nwi
5
2
Averette, Jonathan
10
Sacramento City
11.11
nwi
4
2
Konishi, Kazuma
Nippon Sports Sc
11.16
nwi
2
3
Hayamizu, Isamu
Nippon Sports Sc
11.17
nwi
2
1
McCoy, Shawn
10
Cerritos
11.18
nwi
6
3
Aviles, Jimmy
10
Citrus
11.18
nwi
4
4
Brown, Keven
10
American River
11.25
nwi
4
3
Paul, Jeff
9
San Joaquin Delt
11.26
nwi
5
4
Shiomi, Hayate
Nippon Sports Sc
11.28
nwi
2
2
Lewis, Nick
9
Sacramento City
11.31
nwi
6
3
Windley, Anthony
9
Sacramento City
11.32
nwi
6
1
Franklin, Shomari
9
Sacramento City
11.33
nwi
8
4
Francis, James
10
Citrus
11.33
nwi
6
5
Sainz, Phillip
9
Citrus
11.33
nwi
6
2
Anderson, Cedric
9
Sacramento City
11.37
nwi
8
5
Joseph, Kristen
Falcon Track C
11.39
nwi
2
3
Okadogbe, Theodore
9
Sacramento City
11.40
nwi
8
5
Vickers, Sharod
9
San Joaquin Delt
11.43
nwi
4
4
Waiters, John
10
Sacramento City
11.50
nwi
5
4
Dunn, Jon
9
Sacramento City
11.55
nwi
8
5
Saito, Shinnosuke
Nippon Sports Sc
11.67
nwi
5
1
Durham, Markus
9
Modesto
11.68
nwi
9
6
Gillins, Malik
9
Pasadena City Co
11.70
nwi
6
5
Bush, Tommy
9
Sacramento City
11.73
nwi
8
7
Nelson, William
9
Cerritos
11.73
nwi
6
8
Golston, Justin
10
Sacramento City
11.75
nwi
6
1
Corbid, Josh
9
San Joaquin Delt
11.77
nwi
7
2
Craig, Brandon
9
Cerritos
11.94
nwi
7
6
Aikens, Matt
9
Pasadena City Co
11.97
nwi
5
6
Pipkins, Matthew
9
Sacramento City
12.09
nwi
8
3
Ito, Daiki
Nippon Sports Sc
12.11
nwi
7
4
Pepper, Devonte
9
Sacramento City
12.37
nwi
7
5
Saito, Tatsunosuke
Nippon Sports Sc
12.70
nwi
7
Mens 100m Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Derrez
Carter
11.15
+1.3
1
2
Wise, Dajon
Rancho Verde
11.32
+1.3
1
3
Williams, Daniel DJ
La Sierra
11.34
+1.3
1
4
Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal
Mira Costa
11.39
+1.3
1
5
robinson, treeuon
Carter
11.43
+1.3
1
6
Sisco-Taylor, Iain
La Sierra
11.46
+1.3
1
7
Sanford, Brandon
Compton
11.49
+1.3
1
8
Bryant, Jacob
Compton
11.67
+1.3
1
9
Howard, Daniel
Silverado
11.76
+1.3
1
Mens 100m Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Derrez
Carter
11.28
+1.6
2
2
Sanford, Brandon
Compton
11.35
+1.3
4
3
Sisco-Taylor, Iain
La Sierra
11.36
+1.3
4
3
Williams, Daniel DJ
La Sierra
11.36
+1.3
3
5
Bryant, Jacob
Compton
11.40
+1.3
4
6
Wise, Dajon
Rancho Verde
11.41
+1.3
4
7
Howard, Daniel
Silverado
11.43
+1.3
3
7
Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal
Mira Costa
11.43
+1.7
1
10
Ho, Quoc
Torrance
11.46
+1.7
1
9
Hayes, Marcus
Western
11.46
+1.7
1
11
robinson, treeuon
Carter
11.47
+1.7
1
11
Frank, Derek
Claremont
11.47
+1.6
2
13
Steinberger, Jeffrey
Trabuco Hills TF
11.48
+1.3
3
14
Washington, Sam
Torrance
11.49
+1.7
1
15
Panganiban, Richard
Valley View
11.54
+1.3
3
16
Holt, Leroy
Rancho Verde
11.55
+1.3
3
17
Wade, Da?Mon
Wilson (Long Bea
11.62
+1.3
3
18
Taylor, Charles
Silverado
11.63
+1.7
1
19
Trammel, Kyle
Silverado
11.64
+1.6
2
20
Dick, Mitchell
Santa Monica
11.66
+1.7
1
21
Moton, Jerrod
Carson
11.69
+1.3
3
22
Aubrey, Jaymil
Compton
11.72
+1.3
4
23
Alibi, Saheed
West Ranch
11.81
+1.6
2
24
Mills, Brandon
Mira Costa
11.86
+1.7
1
25
Sanders, Khayree
Carter
11.87
+1.3
4
26
Washington, Tyan
Rancho Cucamonga
11.93
+1.3
4
27
Velazquez, Jorge
Wilson (Long Bea
12.24
+1.3
3
Mens 100m Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, William
Granite Hills
11.97
+1.7
1
2
John, Hill
Chaminade
11.99
+1.7
1
3
Marion, Allan
DeLaSalle
12.39
+1.7
1
4
Watson, DeCary
Centennial (Comp
12.50
+1.7
1
5
Brockington, Harry
Chaminade
12.52
+1.7
1
6
Brown, Kendall
El Segundo
12.55
+1.7
1
7
Goldberg, Brian
Rock Canyon
12.56
+1.7
1
Mens 100m Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Treggs, Bryce
St. John Bosco
11.08
+0.0
2
2
Morgan, William
Granite Hills
11.24
+0.1
1
3
John, Hill
Chaminade
11.27
+0.0
2
4
Marion, Allan
DeLaSalle
11.41
+0.1
1
5
Aliotti, Hunter
DeLaSalle
11.47
+0.1
1
5
Watson, DeCary
Centennial (Comp
11.47
+2.0
3
7
Brockington, Harry
Chaminade
11.48
+2.0
3
8
Brown, Kendall
El Segundo
11.53
+2.0
3
9
Goldberg, Brian
Rock Canyon
11.55
+2.0
3
10
Sison, Luige
DeLaSalle
11.62
+0.1
1
11
Lalisan, Lance
Pacifica (Garden
11.72
+0.0
2
12
Pacheco, Joshua
El Segundo
11.77
+0.1
1
13
Patterson, Derrick
Granite Hills
11.85
+0.0
2
14
Williams, Maleak
Granite Hills
11.94
+2.0
3
15
Kim, Shawn
Pacifica (Garden
12.00
+2.0
3
15
Hamilton, Wiley
Centennial (Comp
12.00
+2.0
3
17
moore, azonda
Centennial (Comp
12.06
+2.0
3
18
Haworth, Prent
Rock Canyon
12.11
+0.0
2
19
Bonam, Kyle
El Segundo
12.23
+0.1
1
20
Johnson, Justin
St. John Bosco
12.33
+0.1
1
20
Williams, Eric
Rock Canyon
12.33
+2.0
3
Mens 200m Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fabela, German
La Serna
22.53
+1.9
3
2
Coleman, Derrez
Carter
22.56
+1.9
3
3
Jones, Walter
Redlands
22.71
+1.9
3
4
Matthews, Braxton
Rancho Cucamonga
23.05
+1.9
3
5
Washington, Sam
Torrance
23.15
+0.9
2
6
Smith, Shakir
Millikan
23.22
+0.9
2
7
Ho, Quoc
Torrance
23.25
+0.9
2
8
Bryant, Jacob
Compton
23.30
+0.9
2
8
Peters, Damian
Lawndale
23.30
+0.9
1
10
Lindsey, Jamion
Rancho Verde
23.32
+0.9
1
11
Martinez, Justin
Rancho Verde
23.50
+0.9
1
12
Wade, Da?Mon
Wilson (Long Bea
23.60
+0.9
1
13
Reid, Marshall
Torrance
23.69
+0.9
1
14
Budd, Ronjay
Carter
23.79
+1.9
3
15
Aubrey, Jaymil
Compton
24.14
+1.9
3
16
Winston, Sterling
Valley View
24.29
+0.9
1
17
Kilpatrick, Kevin
Wilson (Long Bea
24.43
+1.9
3
18
Ashley, Anthony
Carson
24.77
+0.9
1
19
sanders, khalil
Carter
24.88
+0.9
1
Mens 200m Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Michael
St. John Bosco
22.17w
+3.0
2
2
Tellier, Daniel
Chaminade
22.85w
+3.0
2
3
Goldberg, Brian
Rock Canyon
23.09
+1.6
1
4
Coats, Earl
DeLaSalle
23.54w
+3.0
2
5
Watson, Avery
Pacifica (Garden
23.90
+1.6
1
6
Watson, DeCary
Centennial (Comp
24.05w
+3.0
2
7
Kaye, Malcom
Granite Hills
24.59
+1.6
1
8
McLurkin, Shawn
Desert Christian
24.61
+1.6
1
9
curry, dejon
Centennial (Comp
24.67w
+3.0
2
10
moore, azonda
Centennial (Comp
24.74
+1.6
1
11
Green, Walter
Granite Hills
24.93
+1.6
1
12
Gill, Cameron
Rock Canyon
25.45
+1.6
1
13
washington, marquise
Centennial (Comp
26.51w
+3.0
2
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kagaya, Hideaki
Nippon Sports Sc
48.41
1
2
Kawamura, Shohei
Nippon Sports Sc
48.88
1
3
Floyd, Ronnie
9
Sacramento City
49.74
1
1
Muhammad, Akim
9
Modesto
49.95
2
2
Brooks, Nick
9
College of the C
50.08
2
3
Onishi, Keisuke
Nippon Sports Sc
50.24
2
4
Banks, Eric
9
San Joaquin Delt
50.54
2
5
Gill, Corey
10
College of the C
50.80
2
1
Bobby, Bivens
9
San Joaquin Delt
50.89
3
2
Dunn, Jason
9
Sacramento City
51.15
3
3
Stuart, Jawaun
9
Sacramento City
51.24
3
4
Takura, Kenta
Nippon Sports Sc
51.46
1
1
Pannu, Aman
9
San Joaquin Delt
51.47
4
1
Reed, Dana
LA Trade Tech
51.49
6
6
King, Daniel
Falcon Track C
51.51
2
2
Dennis, Michael
9
Pasadena City Co
51.66
4
4
Hudnall, David
9
American River
51.92
3
5
Durham, Markus
9
Modesto
52.11
3
7
Uno, Kokoro
Nippon Sports Sc
52.14
2
6
Frazier, Trevon
9
Cerritos
52.40
3
3
Kinugasa, Fumihito
Nippon Sports Sc
52.82
4
2
Hunter, Nyheim
9
Sacramento City
52.88
6
3
Griffin, Joseph
LA Trade Tech
52.91
6
7
Jones, JaraJavin
9
San Joaquin Delt
53.07
3
4
Turner, Jerry
9
Sacramento City
53.21
4
4
Alexander, Theo
LA Trade Tech
53.65
6
8
Montes, Cruz
10
College of the C
54.00
2
5
Adams, Jaymari
9
American River
54.15
4
1
Ito, Daiki
Nippon Sports Sc
54.75
5
2
Osakue, Owen
9
Sacramento City
55.08
5
6
Rodriguez, Alfredo
9
Pasadena City Co
55.18
4
8
Martin, Daniel
10
Sacramento City
55.58
3
3
Taylor, Maurice
9
San Joaquin Delt
55.65
5
5
Pacheco, Maxx
9
Sacramento City
56.04
6
6
Biagton, Joshua
9
San Joaquin Delt
56.76
6
7
Fong, Brian
Cerritos
56.84
6
7
Garcia, Joshua
9
Cerritos
58.93
4
8
grassini, fabian
Unattached
1:03.70
6
Mens 400m Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fabela, German
La Serna
49.10
3
2
Luckett, Anthony
Culver City
49.39
3
3
Cooper, Justin
Jordan
50.42
3
4
Lyles, Mike
Rancho Verde
50.63
2
5
Anderson, Carter
Mira Costa
51.45
2
6
Skyers, Fabian
Santa Monica
51.76
1
7
Martinez, Justin
Rancho Verde
51.77
2
8
Johnson, Anthony
Fountain Valley
51.90
3
9
Oyakawa, Matt
Fountain Valley
52.19
3
10
Robinson, James
Rancho Cucamonga
52.25
2
11
Hawkins, Ben
Torrance
52.30
1
12
Wilkerson, Traymond
Valley View
52.82
1
13
Purtle, Anthony
Silverado
55.36
2
14
Stone, Klyn
Silverado
55.93
2
15
Ashley, Anthony
Carson
56.18
1
16
medina, jesse
Carter
56.42
1
17
Panaligan, Bryan
Carson
1:00.39c
1
18
Matthews, Braxton
Rancho Cucamonga
1:00.98c
1
Mens 400m Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alcalde, Josh
Pacifica (Garden
51.85
2
2
Ruggiero, Adam
Desert Christian
52.13
2
3
Dinowitz, Jared
Chaminade
52.57
2
4
Kumarage, Dimitri
South Torrance
53.51
2
5
Tellier, Daniel
Chaminade
53.75
2
6
Riddle, Trent
Rock Canyon
54.20
2
7
Klump, Dakota
Pacifica (Garden
55.18
1
8
Banitch, Colin
El Segundo
55.19
1
9
Castro, Mario
El Segundo
56.14
1
10
McLurkin, Shawn
Desert Christian
56.79
1
11
tucker bayne, rondell
Centennial (Comp
58.39
1
12
Martinez, Noe
Desert Christian
58.49
1
Mens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LOW, CHRIS
10
College of the C
1:50.30
1
2
Bailey, Torion
12
El Camino
1:51.15
1
3
Herrera, Daniel
10
Cerritos
1:51.71
1
4
AIROLA, MATT
10
American River
1:52.63
1
5
Rozean, Chad
10
Unattached
1:55.46
1
6
Izquierdo, Christian
10
Modesto
1:56.17
1
7
GRUVER, JOSH
10
American River
1:56.33
1
1
Landrum, Wyatt
10
American River
1:57.93
2
2
Woodard, Derek
9
American River
1:59.16
2
8
Lopez, Ruben
9
Modesto
1:59.79
1
3
Raposa, Tyler
10
American River
2:00.11
2
4
Heyward, Spencer
9
Sacramento City
2:00.28
2
9
SEAWELL, GARRETT
10
American River
2:00.46
1
5
Soto, Felix
9
Modesto
2:00.58
2
6
Villa, Alberto
9
Sacramento City
2:00.94
2
7
Holman, Brennan
9
American River
2:02.01
2
1
Shareef, Jamell
9
El Camino
2:09.58
3
8
Kennedy, Dominick
9
San Bernardino V
2:11.25
2
2
Lopez, Jorge
10
Unattached
2:18.97
3
3
Sanchez, Daniel
9
Cerritos
2:23.86
3
4
Mayorga, Jose
9
San Joaquin Delt
2:26.24
3
Mens 800m Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gates, Dylan
Mira Costa
2:00.62
1
2
Ahmed, Warsame
Venice
2:01.33
1
3
Jauregui, Joseph
Valley View
2:02.00
1
4
Marshall, Isaiah
Jordan
2:03.05
1
5
Kokal, William
Fountain Valley
2:03.29
1
6
tosocano, gabriel
Carter
2:04.28
1
7
Isaac, Marc
Santa Monica
2:04.57
1
8
Reshard, Frank
Compton
2:04.84
1
9
Miller, Hyrum
Claremont
2:05.61
1
10
Mendoza, Eric
Fountain Valley
2:05.84
1
11
Miller, Joseph
Valley View
2:06.30
1
12
Sosa, Sergio
Carson
2:06.64
1
12
Santana, Ramiro
Warren
2:06.64
1
12
Skyers, Fabian
Santa Monica
2:06.64
1
15
Searles, Larry
Chaparral
2:06.72
1
16
Barrios, Kevin
Palmdale
2:07.88
1
17
Lewis, Cody
Culver City
2:08.15
1
18
Laris, Coopeland
Wilson (Long Bea
2:08.42
1
19
Scott, Brenden
Lawndale
2:08.60
1
20
Losano, Kevin
Palmdale
2:09.36
1
21
Khalil, McClain
Mira Costa
2:10.37
1
22
Panaligan, Bryan
Carson
2:20.20
1
23
Tapia, Aaron
Wilson (Long Bea
2:20.31
1
Mens 800m Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Karlan
Barstow
2:02.07
1
2
Dysart, Jacob
Rock Canyon
2:02.97
1
3
Flynn, Cory
Crespi
2:03.56
1
4
Curtis, Bryan
Desert Christian
2:05.60
1
5
Cummings, Marcus
Crespi
2:06.22
1
6
Graber, Zach
Pacifica (Garden
2:06.53
1
7
Lindstrom, James
Granite Hills
2:08.86
1
8
Ingram, Josh
Granite Hills
2:10.41
1
9
Patten, Zac
Desert Christian
2:12.98
1
10
Rivera, Dominic
Granite Hills
2:13.75
1
11
Unknown Athlete
DeLaSalle
2:15.52
1
12
Chavez, Christian
El Segundo
2:17.69
1
13
Nichols, Tyler
Laguna Beach
2:19.01
1
14
Kuzichev, Jonathan
Desert Christian
2:20.28
1
Mens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
AIROLA, MATT
10
American River
3:52.68
1
2
Landrum, Wyatt
10
American River
3:58.23
1
3
SEAWELL, GARRETT
10
American River
3:58.24
1
4
Khassay, Munir
9
Cerritos
4:01.90
1
5
Ruther, Alex
9
College of the C
4:06.04
1
1
Villa, Alberto
9
Sacramento City
4:07.86
2
6
Lynn, Jonathan
9
Cerritos
4:08.94
1
7
Ortiz, Cesar
9
San Joaquin Delt
4:09.82
1
8
Taylor, Brandon
9
Cerritos
4:10.00
1
2
Gertmenian, Avedis
9
Citrus
4:16.96
2
3
MORENO, JOEY
10
Cerritos
4:19.59
2
4
Foerster, Travis
Unattached
4:24.34
2
9
Khassay, Mustafa
9
Cerritos
4:32.13
1
5
Guajardo, Michael
10
Citrus
4:41.44
2
6
Sanchez, Daniel
9
Cerritos
4:45.25
2
7
Mayorga, Jose
9
San Joaquin Delt
5:05.44
2
8
Arredondo, Mark
9
Citrus
5:11.86
2
9
Vasquez, Joseph
9
Citrus
5:42.98
2
Mens 1600m Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cobian, Edgar
La Sierra
4:25.77
1
2
Ahmed, Warsame
Venice
4:26.78
1
3
Santos, Andy
Venice
4:30.53
1
4
Galen, Joshua
Beverly Hills
4:32.18
1
5
Munoz, Michael
La Serna
4:35.06
1
6
Cruz, Dennis
La Sierra
4:35.33
1
7
Cardenas, Pablo
Millikan
4:35.68
1
8
Gutierrez, Oscar
Millikan
4:38.95
1
9
Black, Jeffrey
West Ranch
4:39.34
1
10
Johnson, Hunter
Torrance
4:39.46
1
11
Burke, Joe
Wilson (Long Bea
4:39.58
1
12
Hernandez, Micheal
Warren
4:44.36
1
13
Ohmstede, J.c
Mira Costa
4:44.60
1
14
Losano, Kevin
Palmdale
4:45.27
1
15
Luber, Nick
Claremont
4:45.58
1
16
Chen, Thomas
Claremont
4:46.66
1
17
Macdonald, Justin
Mira Costa
4:47.36
1
18
Schein, Stephen
Claremont
4:49.38
1
19
Iraheta, Brandon
Warren
4:50.32
1
20
Pena, Esteban
Palmdale
4:53.36
1
21
Nunez, Emilio
Valley View
4:54.61
1
22
Cadena, Chris
Silverado
4:56.00
1
23
Lizama, Carlos
Silverado
4:58.09
1
24
Russell, Connor
West Ranch
4:59.20
1
25
Chern, Max
Fountain Valley
5:21.78
1
Mens 1600m Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Karlan
Barstow
4:30.80
1
2
Theodore, Steven
Rock Canyon
4:45.38
1
3
Blackburn, Jacob
Rock Canyon
4:49.65
1
4
Tilve, Ganesh
Cerritos
4:50.85
1
5
Waters, Thomas
Desert Christian
4:51.77
1
6
Starksen, Andrew
Desert Christian
4:54.03
1
7
Manes, Trevin
Pacifica (Garden
4:54.47
1
8
Ingram, Josh
Granite Hills
4:59.09
1
9
Rivera, Dominic
Granite Hills
4:59.25
1
10
Kuzichev, Jonathan
Desert Christian
5:10.85
1
11
Emerson, Ethan
Pacifica (Garden
5:38.36
1
12
Sosa, Sergio
Carson
5:40.46
1
Mens 3200m Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perez, Adam
Mira Costa
9:39.64
1
2
Nunez, Emilio
Valley View
9:40.95
1
3
Munoz, Michael
La Serna
9:44.81
1
4
Santana, Fortino
Warren
9:49.63
1
5
Rodriguez, Jonothan
Warren
9:50.95
1
5
Adler, Zach
Mira Costa
9:50.95
1
7
Gonzalez, Benjamin
Warren
9:53.29
1
8
Baeskens, Jimmy
Claremont
9:54.37
1
9
Gutierrez, Oscar
Millikan
10:00.97
1
10
Crowell, Aric
Claremont
10:04.98
1
11
Cardenas, Pablo
Millikan
10:08.02
1
12
Hayes, Kieran
La Serna
10:18.13
1
13
Taylor, Travis
Mira Costa
10:27.27
1
14
Soto, Christian
Santa Monica
10:29.85
1
15
Lizama, Carlos
Silverado
10:31.19
1
16
Peralta, Joel
Wilson (Long Bea
10:31.65
1
Mens 3200m Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Acton, Scott
Desert Christian
9:45.19
1
2
Manes, Trevin
Pacifica (Garden
9:49.63
1
3
Thomas, Tanner
Granite Hills
9:59.31
1
4
White, Jeff
Laguna Beach
10:12.95
1
5
Crawford, Jack
Laguna Beach
10:15.06
1
6
Barton, Grant
Laguna Beach
10:15.87
1
7
Oliver, Noah
Granite Hills
10:16.89
1
8
Starksen, Andrew
Desert Christian
10:26.74
1
9
Katsoulas, E.J.
Rock Canyon
10:27.92
1
10
Tilve, Ganesh
Cerritos
10:30.47
1
11
Leyva, Enesto
Pacifica (Garden
10:46.98
1
12
Qualls, Toby
Mammoth
10:59.90
1
Mens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Alejandro
9
Modesto
15:20.02
1
2
Castro, Flavio
9
Modesto
15:45.42
1
3
Gertmenian, Avedis
9
Citrus
15:50.87
1
4
Archuleta, Frank
9
American River
16:02.42
1
5
Villa, Jon
Unattached
16:08.27
1
6
Carter, Devin
10
American River
16:22.55
1
7
Cota, Javier
9
El Camino
16:26.94
1
8
Brown, Jacob
9
American River
16:29.45
1
9
Huston, Jacob
9
American River
16:46.05
1
10
Garcia, Jaime
9
San Joaquin Delt
17:04.34
1
11
Vasquez, Joseph
9
Citrus
18:24.36
1
Mens 10000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calderon, Luis
10
Cerritos
34:18.34
1
2
Morales, Juan
Cal Coast
34:26.74
1
3
Cox, Trevor
Unattached
34:43.72
1
4
Naemeh, Hamidreza
9
Sacramento City
35:20.46
1
5
Cox, Darren
Unattached
35:25.26
1
6
Guajardo, Michael
10
Citrus
37:14.91
1
Mens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodard, Derek
9
American River
9:54.61
1
2
Hurst, Chris
9
San Joaquin Delt
10:35.85
1
3
Guajardo, Michael
10
Citrus
10:39.06
1
4
Preciado, Thomas
9
College of the C
10:48.73
1
5
Cahill, Thomas
10
College of the C
10:55.36
1
6
Jimenez, Thomas
10
Cerritos
10:59.70
1
7
Del Rosario, Edwin
9
Cerritos
11:08.01
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Awano, Yuya
Nippon Sports Sc
14.59
nwi
1
2
GILES, RODDERICK
10
Sacramento City
15.02
nwi
1
3
Lipscomb, Jarrod
9
Cerritos
15.10
nwi
1
4
Hendrickson, Brandon
10
Cerritos
15.22
nwi
1
5
Townsend, Roderick
10
San Joaquin Delt
15.52
nwi
1
1
Hong, Lehong
9
Modesto
15.78
nwi
2
2
CHRISTMAS, KEVIN
10
Modesto
15.85
nwi
2
6
Tran, James
9
Citrus
15.90
nwi
1
3
Ross, Jonathan
9
College of the C
16.02
nwi
2
7
Ito, Daiki
Nippon Sports Sc
16.68
nwi
1
4
Corbid, Josh
9
San Joaquin Delt
16.77
nwi
2
1
FINLEY, ISAI'AH
10
Cerritos
16.85
nwi
3
8
Roper, Joshua
9
College of the C
17.09
nwi
1
2
Francis, James
10
Citrus
17.33
nwi
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nozick, Lucas
Culver City
14.74w
+2.7
1
2
Ferguson, Jordan
Loyola
14.98w
+2.7
1
3
viltz, masana
Millikan
15.01w
+2.7
1
4
Hubbard, Kyle
Mira Costa
15.04w
+2.7
1
5
Walker, Cameron
Loyola
15.52w
+2.7
1
6
Todd, Michael
Dominguez
15.64w
+2.7
1
7
Hale, Shian
Rancho Cucamonga
15.69w
+2.7
1
8
Williams, Ahrmaan
Oak Hills
15.72w
+2.7
1
9
Manuel, Bayrone
Wilson (Long Bea
15.92w
+2.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nozick, Lucas
Culver City
15.01
+1.9
2
1
Hubbard, Kyle
Mira Costa
15.01
+2.0
3
3
viltz, masana
Millikan
15.18
+2.0
4
4
Manuel, Bayrone
Wilson (Long Bea
15.28
+1.9
2
5
Ferguson, Jordan
Loyola
15.40
+2.0
3
6
Walker, Cameron
Loyola
15.56
+1.9
1
7
Williams, Ahrmaan
Oak Hills
15.58
+2.0
4
8
Hale, Shian
Rancho Cucamonga
15.60
+1.9
1
9
Todd, Michael
Dominguez
15.69
+2.0
3
10
Julius, Cedric
Rancho Cucamonga
15.81
+2.0
3
11
Porter, Marcus
Wilson (Long Bea
16.09
+2.0
4
12
Bates, Nathaniel
La Sierra
16.14
+1.9
2
13
Williams, Jared
Warren
16.21
+1.9
2
14
Saxton, Darrian
Silverado
16.61
+1.9
1
15
Johnson, Jeron
Rancho Verde
16.65
+1.9
2
16
Serrano, Javier
La Sierra
16.83
+1.9
2
17
Thomas, Andre
Carson
16.84
+1.9
1
18
Gates, Corbin
Mira Costa
16.99
+1.9
2
19
mays, rashad
Carter
17.18
+2.0
4
20
Zein, Ramsey
Mira Costa
17.62
+2.0
3
21
Russ, Daneil
Wilson (Long Bea
17.66
+2.0
4
22
Johnson, Geordan
Torrance
18.15
+2.0
3
23
Tejada, Anthony
Warren
18.60
+1.9
1
24
horton, jerome
Carter
19.76
+2.0
3
25
Sweeney, Kevin
West Ranch
20.68
+2.0
4
26
Garibay, Edgar
Carson
23.73
+1.9
1
27
Peete, Jonathan
Carson
34.77
+1.9
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Marquis
DeLaSalle
14.68
+0.7
1
2
Chiao, Kevin
Gabrielino
14.96
+0.7
1
3
Trent, Trey
Granite Hills
16.24
+0.7
1
4
Spykstra, Timothy
Ontario Christia
16.63
+0.7
1
5
Unknown Athlete
DeLaSalle
16.71
+0.7
1
6
Klump, Dakota
Pacifica (Garden
17.32
+0.7
1
7
Fenton, TJ
Webb
18.38
+0.7
1
8
Mayfield, Billy
Granite Hills
23.29
+0.7
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nozick, Lucas
Culver City
39.20
4
2
Hale, Shian
Rancho Cucamonga
39.32
4
3
Castro, Alex
Millikan
39.97
4
4
Hubbard, Kyle
Mira Costa
40.32
4
5
Walsh, Christopher
Rancho Verde
41.34
2
6
Manuel, Bayrone
Wilson (Long Bea
41.40
3
7
Ali, Ramzy
La Sierra
41.50
1
8
Siems, Matt
La Sierra
41.58
1
9
Ilyas, Muaz
Fountain Valley
41.66
3
10
Julius, Cedric
Rancho Cucamonga
42.43
2
10
Ferguson, Jordan
Loyola
42.43
3
12
Booras, Andrew
Mira Costa
42.46
1
13
Huynh, Dustin
Fountain Valley
42.54
4
14
Williams, Jared
Warren
42.68
1
15
Russ, Daneil
Wilson (Long Bea
42.88
3
16
Genda, Matthew
Palmdale
42.91
3
17
Porter, Marcus
Wilson (Long Bea
43.07
4
18
Gates, Corbin
Mira Costa
43.51
2
19
viltz, masana
Millikan
43.67
2
20
Bates, Nathaniel
La Sierra
44.58
1
21
Williams, Ahrmaan
Oak Hills
44.64
2
22
Johnson, Geordan
Torrance
44.89
2
23
Garibay, Edgar
Carson
44.90
1
24
Peete, Jonathan
Carson
45.00
3
25
Johnson, Jeron
Rancho Verde
45.72
1
26
Whittfield, Kodi
Loyola
46.39
4
--
tosocano, gabriel
Carter
DQ
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Marquis
DeLaSalle
39.52
3
2
Weaver, Brendan
Palos Verdes
39.55
3
3
Smith, Cody
South Torrance
40.26
3
4
Spykstra, Timothy
Ontario Christia
40.78
3
5
Klump, Dakota
Pacifica (Garden
43.06
1
6
Unknown Athlete
DeLaSalle
43.64
3
7
Krejcik, Lane
El Segundo
44.35
1
8
Umbenhaur, Rexford
El Segundo
47.05
1
9
Martinez, Noe
Desert Christian
47.51
1
10
Nakamoto, Spencer
South Torrance
49.14
1
11
Mayfield, Billy
Granite Hills
50.34
1
12
Brown, Ian
Granite Hills
50.66
3
13
Oliva, Nick
Granite Hills
52.54
3
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimata, Kohdai
Nippon Sports Sc
53.55
1
2
Akagi, Kentaro
Nippon Sports Sc
54.05
1
3
Beebe, Cory
Run With Us
55.05
1
4
Vasquez, Gabe
10
Sacramento City
55.85
1
5
MACIAS, ARMANDO
10
College of the C
56.11
1
6
CHRISTMAS, KEVIN
10
Modesto
59.19
1
7
Colvin-Hopson, Derryl
9
Sacramento City
1:02.04
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Hightowe,
Brown, Batson
American River
40.95
1
2
Bautista, Beard,
Clarke, Snelling
Sacramento City
41.23
1
1
Thayer, Ellingto,
Christma, Cody
Modesto
41.80
3
3
Spears, Winston,
Pachorek, Rojas
Pasadena City Co
41.92
1
4
Widby, White,
Ilyas, Sanchez
El Camino
42.12
1
1
Unknown Athlete
Nippon Sports Sc
42.32
2
5
Lewis, Giles,
Harris, Floyd
Sacramento City
42.37
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Nippon Sports Sc
42.41
1
2
Averette, Okadogbe,
Dunn, Anderson
Sacramento City
42.98
2
3
Green, Cox,
Macias, Babrick
College of the C
43.14
2
7
Unknown Athlete
Compton Lyte
43.46
1
4
Hendrick, Pearson,
Koeppe, Craig
Cerritos
43.62
2
5
Unknown Athlete
Nippon Sports Sc
44.65
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
DeLaSalle
45.94
1
2
Relay Team
Warren
46.25
1
3
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
46.44
1
4
Relay Team
Culver City
46.47
1
5
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
46.55
1
6
Relay Team
Santa Monica
46.59
1
7
Relay Team
Gahr
47.24
1
--
Relay Team
Crespi
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brumfiel
,
Tell
,
Beavers
,
Pearson
Crespi
45.75
4
5
Ferrero
,
Le
,
Mott
,
Mitchall
Wilson (Long Bea
46.03
4
2
Lio
,
Thomas
,
Brandt
,
Salgado
Warren
46.11
3
3
Frazier-
,
Hanchett
,
Lankster
,
Hawkins
Silverado
46.26
1
6
Levers
,
Sasaki
,
Short
,
Lewis
DeLaSalle
46.43
3
7
Ramsey
,
Deng
,
Ordaz
,
Monje
Fountain Valley
46.55
1
4
Cephas
,
Davis
,
Sardo
,
De La Ro
Santa Monica
46.60
2
8
Harvey
,
Latham
,
Tillman
,
Casillas
Gahr
46.81
3
9
Davis
,
Moore
,
Flowers
,
Clark
Culver City
46.90
1
10
Loman
,
Curry
,
Zepeda
,
Patel
St. John Bosco
46.99
2
11
tisby
,
brown
,
muhammad
,
martell
Carter
47.01
1
11
Peterson
,
Walsh
,
Williams
,
Bowden
Rancho Verde
47.01
2
13
osconovi
,
mc mahon
,
Love
,
Sam
Mira Costa
47.15
2
14
Hentz
,
Fleishma
,
Franklin
,
Dinsmore
El Segundo
47.97
1
15
Relay Team
Compton
48.07
4
16
hope
,
prater
,
guillory
,
rezendez
Millikan
48.20
4
17
Long
,
Lee
,
Granger
,
Boyd
Cerritos
48.32
2
18
Torres
,
Perlman
,
Green
,
Plante
Beverly Hills
49.04
1
19
Blancoh
,
Jones
,
Munoz
,
Sablan
Carson
49.41
3
20
Watson
,
Hawkins
,
Mayo
,
Perkins
Rancho Cucamonga
49.52
2
21
Richards
,
Dameon
,
Parker
,
Leo
Palmdale
49.57
3
22
Giordano
,
Arai
,
Ramos
,
Choi
South Torrance
51.20
3
23
Pile
,
Villegas
,
Trujillo
,
Halstead
Pacifica (Garden
51.78
4
--
Danny
,
Mazur
,
Reeves
,
Rossool
West Ranch
DQ
4
--
Borchwel
,
hill
,
adefeso
,
mosely
Centennial (Comp
DQ
4
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
42.92
1
2
Relay Team
Culver City
43.02
1
3
Relay Team
Carter
43.55
1
4
Relay Team
Silverado
44.50
1
5
Relay Team
Mira Costa
44.55
1
6
Relay Team
West Ranch
45.09
1
7
Relay Team
Millikan
45.25
1
8
Relay Team
Chaparral
45.42
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Paschal
,
Luckett
,
Skannal
,
Haywood
Culver City
43.39
3
2
Wise
,
Lindsey
,
Lyles
,
Holt
Rancho Verde
43.65
3
3
Coleman
,
budd
,
robinson
,
sanders
Carter
44.17
1
4
gates
,
Anderson
,
Mills
,
Lawson-G
Mira Costa
44.42
1
5
Howard
,
Taylor
,
Trammel
,
Stone
Silverado
44.58
2
6
Turner
,
Cobb
,
Fortuni
,
Barley
Chaparral
45.03
2
7
Fields
,
Richmond
,
Cliatt
,
Torres
Irvine
45.14
3
8
Lyttle
,
Braxton
,
Alibi
,
Oguejiof
West Ranch
45.18
1
9
viltz
,
smith
,
lee
,
hill
Millikan
45.34
1
10
Stinson
,
Blake
,
Owens
,
Johnson
Jordan
45.51
2
11
Taylor
,
Harris
,
Seibold
,
Shearer
Chaparral
45.89
1
12
Washingt
,
Whitney
,
Malek
,
Matthews
Rancho Cucamonga
45.92
2
13
Green
,
Rohani
,
Brown
,
Redston
Beverly Hills
46.68
3
14
Aubrey
,
Woods
,
Hamm. Jr
,
Sneed
Compton
48.06
1
--
moore
,
Hamilton
,
Watson
,
cumbo
Centennial (Comp
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernard
,
Dunston
,
Brocking
,
Newby
Chaminade
42.95
1
2
Marion
,
Egu
,
Morris
,
Sison
DeLaSalle
43.33
1
3
Anderson
,
McClello
,
Washingt
,
Ellis
Gahr
44.55
1
4
Hall
,
McGee
,
Riggs
,
Cooper
Verbum Dei
46.93
1
Mens 4x200m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Snelling,
Floyd, Beard
Sacramento City
1:28.12
1
2
Ilyas, Longley,
Sanchez, Williams
El Camino
1:29.39
1
3
Sainz, Avant,
Fisher, Aviles
Citrus
1:30.77
1
4
George, Tapia,
Koeppe, Pearson
Cerritos
1:30.78
1
1
Osakue, Bautista,
Giles, Averette
Sacramento City
1:31.62
2
2
Unknown Athlete
Sacramento City
1:32.13
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Sacramento City
1:33.95
2
5
Roper, Ross,
Austin, Montes
College of the C
1:35.10
1
4
Reed, Hicks,
Griffin, Alexande
LA Trade Tech
1:41.83
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Warren
1:35.48
1
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
1:35.50
1
3
Relay Team
Silverado
1:36.81
1
4
Relay Team
DeLaSalle
1:37.40
1
5
Relay Team
St. John Bosco
1:37.85
1
6
Relay Team
Carter
1:38.61
1
7
Relay Team
Verbum Dei
1:39.11
1
8
Relay Team
Cerritos
1:40.87
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ferrero
,
Girling
,
Le
,
Marty
Wilson (Long Bea
1:36.18
3
2
Lio
,
Salgado
,
Thomas
,
Escobedo
Warren
1:36.20
1
4
Braggs
,
Lankster
,
Hanchett
,
Frazier-
Silverado
1:36.28
1
5
Levers
,
Lewis
,
Sasaki
,
Short
DeLaSalle
1:37.50
3
6
brown
,
tisby
,
martell
,
muhammad
Carter
1:37.61
1
3
Curry
,
Ponce
,
Loman
,
Zepeda
St. John Bosco
1:37.63
2
7
hope
,
prater
,
guillory
,
rezendez
Millikan
1:37.79
2
8
Sanvicto
,
Boyd
,
Lee
,
Adams
Cerritos
1:40.47
1
9
Jones
,
Spates
,
Byrge
,
Moore
Verbum Dei
1:41.85
2
10
Danny
,
Mann
,
Ramirez
,
Cooper
West Ranch
1:43.66
2
11
Defroe
,
Jones
,
Polk
,
Sablan
Carson
1:44.03
3
12
Giordano
,
Arai
,
Choi
,
Ramos
South Torrance
1:46.08
3
13
Watson
,
Hawkins
,
Mayo
,
Nanan
Rancho Cucamonga
1:50.37
3
14
Pile
,
Villegas
,
Trujillo
,
Way
Pacifica (Garden
1:51.30
1
--
Dinsmore
,
Fleishma
,
Franklin
,
Hentz
El Segundo
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Warren
1:31.33
1
2
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
1:31.55
1
3
Relay Team
Compton
1:32.14
1
4
Relay Team
Chaparral
1:32.42
1
5
Relay Team
Claremont
1:32.88
1
6
Relay Team
Millikan
1:33.73
1
7
Relay Team
Jordan
1:34.49
1
8
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
1:36.20
1
9
Relay Team
Silverado
1:37.17
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ochoa
,
Ohakamnu
,
Fairweat
,
Green
Warren
1:30.72
2
2
Cobb
,
Fortuni
,
Turner
,
Enalen
Chaparral
1:32.40
1
3
hill
,
viltz
,
brown
,
smith
Millikan
1:33.36
2
4
Hawkins
,
Compton
,
Knecht
,
Powell
Rancho Cucamonga
1:33.53
2
5
Relay Team
Jordan
1:33.63
2
6
Delaunay
,
Guerra
,
Romero
,
Frank
Claremont
1:34.03
2
7
Porter
,
Wade
,
Kilpatri
,
Ewell
Wilson (Long Bea
1:34.35
1
8
Sanford
,
Aubrey
,
Woods
,
Bryant
Compton
1:34.87
1
9
Stone
,
Purtle
,
Jones
,
Taylor
Silverado
1:35.40
2
10
Scott
,
Scott
,
Peters
,
Gray jr.
Lawndale
1:35.53
1
11
budd
,
Coleman
,
sanders
,
stewart
Carter
1:35.62
1
12
Shearer
,
Barley
,
Harris
,
Taylor
Chaparral
1:36.05
1
13
Alibi
,
McKay
,
Nieves
,
Braxton
West Ranch
1:36.67
1
14
Thomas
,
Ashley
,
Ingram
,
Battle
Carson
1:36.70
2
15
curry
,
Watson
,
moore
,
Hamilton
Centennial (Comp
1:37.63
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chaminade
1:28.95
1
2
Relay Team
DeLaSalle
1:30.68
1
3
Relay Team
Chaminade
1:31.90
1
4
Relay Team
Granite Hills
1:31.92
1
5
Relay Team
South Torrance
1:36.82
1
6
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
1:37.88
1
7
Relay Team
Verbum Dei
1:38.43
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Newby
,
Bernard
,
Brocking
,
Dunston
Chaminade
1:30.23
2
2
Dinowitz
,
Campbell
,
John
,
Tellier
Chaminade
1:32.32
1
3
Aliotti
,
Sison
,
Porter
,
Egu
DeLaSalle
1:32.85
1
4
Morgan
,
Williams
,
Patterso
,
Trent
Granite Hills
1:32.90
1
5
Lamb
,
Williams
,
Cole
,
Goldberg
Rock Canyon
1:36.28
1
6
Kumarage
,
Sibert
,
Jaysingh
,
Phillips
South Torrance
1:36.71
2
7
Relay Team
Verbum Dei
1:38.84
2
8
Langham
,
Lalisan
,
Kim
,
Watson
Pacifica (Garden
1:39.40
2
--
Bauer
,
Chetwood
,
Danner
,
Walberg
San Juan Hills
DNF
2
--
Pachenco
,
Castro
,
Ali-Watk
,
Brown
El Segundo
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Nippon Sports Sc
3:16.37
1
2
Low, Brooks,
Gill, Macias
College of the C
3:17.73
1
1
Unknown Athlete
Nippon Sports Sc
3:20.04
2
3
Lee, Hudnall,
Andri, Batson
American River
3:20.05
1
2
Ricketts, Lewis,
Ramirez, Givens
Cerritos
3:20.93
2
4
Muhammad, Izquierd,
Lopez, Durham
Modesto
3:21.61
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Nippon Sports Sc
3:23.79
2
5
Unknown Athlete
Compton Lyte
3:23.98
1
6
Tapia, Pearson,
Koeppe, George
Cerritos
3:24.63
1
4
Jones, Banks,
Bobby, Pannu
San Joaquin Delt
3:26.00
2
7
Rojas, Jones,
Dennis, Walker
Pasadena City Co
3:26.30
1
5
Unknown Athlete
San Bernardino V
3:27.89
2
6
Aviles, Sainz,
Avant, Fisher
Citrus
3:31.49
2
8
Grant, Dilihunt,
Sanchez, Widby
El Camino
3:35.48
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flowers
,
Conley
,
Moore
,
Hassan
Culver City
3:40.79
3
2
Sam
,
Love
,
Block
,
osconovi
Mira Costa
3:41.20
4
3
Brandt
,
Salgado
,
Thomas
,
Escobedo
Warren
3:43.56
3
4
Loman
,
Patel
,
Zepeda
,
Bedolla
St. John Bosco
3:44.90
4
5
Huynh
,
Tang
,
Bui
,
Ordaz
Fountain Valley
3:46.85
4
6
Sanvicto
,
Kim
,
Adams
,
Patel
Cerritos
3:47.07
3
7
Frazier-
,
Hanchett
,
Hawkins
,
Lankster
Silverado
3:49.72
3
8
Plante
,
Green
,
Perlman
,
Karlin
Beverly Hills
3:50.33
4
9
Dinsmore
,
Johnson
,
Franklin
,
Fleishma
El Segundo
3:50.84
3
10
brown
,
tisby
,
muhammad
,
martell
Carter
3:50.94
1
11
O'Keefe
,
ott
,
Hines
,
Marty
Wilson (Long Bea
3:51.89
4
12
Flores
,
Rossool
,
Hong
,
Ramirez
West Ranch
3:52.00
1
13
Peterson
,
Williams
,
Bowden
,
Brown
Rancho Verde
3:54.33
4
14
Levers
,
Lewis
,
Short
,
Sasaki
DeLaSalle
3:55.30
4
15
Mcintyre
,
Dameon
,
Parker
,
Melendes
Palmdale
3:57.07
3
16
Watson
,
Torres
,
Nanan
,
Bratton
Rancho Cucamonga
4:00.27
1
17
De Mel
,
Straton
,
Choi
,
Xu
South Torrance
4:02.23
1
18
Pile
,
Villegas
,
Bourgeoi
,
Kennedy
Pacifica (Garden
4:04.52
3
19
Defroe
,
Polk
,
Malepeai
,
Jones
Carson
4:08.93
4
20
Relay Team
Venice
4:09.95
1
21
Jordan
,
Lish
,
Maroste
,
Oliver
Granite Hills
4:16.88
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
House
,
Luckett
,
Jackson
,
Haywood
Culver City
3:24.94
3
2
Oyakawa
,
Hua
,
Cerda
,
Johnson
Fountain Valley
3:27.48
3
3
gates
,
gates
,
Anderson
,
hubbard
Mira Costa
3:28.05
3
4
Relay Team
Warren
3:28.11
3
5
Wise
,
Martinez
,
Dale
,
Lyles
Rancho Verde
3:28.78
3
6
Fortuni
,
Barley
,
Turner
,
Enalen
Chaparral
3:30.03
2
7
hill
,
castro
,
chambers
,
smith
Millikan
3:31.04
2
8
Taylor
,
Purtle
,
Trammel
,
Horne
Silverado
3:33.68
3
9
Boyd
,
Ewell
,
Tapia
,
Russ
Wilson (Long Bea
3:38.28
2
10
Wilson
,
Johnson
,
Reid
,
Hawkins
Torrance
3:41.31
2
11
brown
,
medina
,
budd
,
tosocano
Carter
3:46.66
2
12
curry
,
Watson
,
moore
,
tucker b
Centennial (Comp
3:56.80
2
13
Relay Team
Venice
4:03.79
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernard
,
Newby
,
Dinowitz
,
Dunston
Chaminade
3:25.48
1
2
Baldacci
,
Morris
,
Lawton
,
Coats
DeLaSalle
3:26.97
1
3
Riddle
,
Cole
,
Kiel
,
Dysart
Rock Canyon
3:36.99
1
4
Patterso
,
Lindstro
,
Nesby
,
Ingram
Granite Hills
3:37.68
1
5
Watson
,
Klump
,
Lalisan
,
Alcalde
Pacifica (Garden
3:40.05
1
6
Castro
,
Johnson
,
Umbenhau
,
Banitch
El Segundo
3:44.32
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyer
,
Davies
,
Evans
,
McANDREW
Loyola
8:24.26
1
2
Morin
,
Westby
,
Lyng
,
Brandt
Loyola
8:39.31
1
3
Estrada
,
Young
,
Herrera
,
Pedraza
San Juan Hills
8:50.38
1
4
Feder
,
Karlin
,
McAliste
,
Bogner
Beverly Hills
8:56.14
1
5
Kasamoto
,
miller
,
Musa
,
michno
Claremont
8:57.78
1
6
Relay Team
Venice
9:00.81
1
7
Garcia
,
Go
,
Winkler
,
Tan
West Ranch
9:12.50
1
8
Beas
,
Garbutt
,
Lozano
,
Fernande
Palmdale
9:13.49
1
8
Arana
,
Broussar
,
Marinas
,
Sanchez
Valley View
9:13.49
1
10
Loi
,
Lu
,
Abraham
,
Martinez
Fountain Valley
9:14.80
1
11
Connett
,
Harvey
,
Mizukami
,
Shaw
Torrance
9:26.57
1
12
Safrit
,
Muldaur
,
Nader
,
Kohn
Santa Monica
9:26.71
1
13
guillory
,
goodman
,
palacios
,
salter
Millikan
9:29.15
1
14
Zepeda
,
Velazque
,
Rubio
,
Barragan
Wilson (Long Bea
9:37.12
1
15
Relay Team
Warren
9:39.21
1
16
hodges
,
helfgott
,
rapoport
,
reese
Mira Costa
9:44.01
1
17
Jordan
,
Lish
,
Maroste
,
Oliver
Granite Hills
9:47.82
1
18
Alfaro
,
Walker
,
Mabin
,
Olivar
Gahr
9:53.51
1
19
Langlois
,
Rivera
,
Quaschni
,
O'Connor
El Segundo
10:20.15
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bland
,
Lewis
,
Verdin
,
Marquard
Loyola
8:04.08
1
2
Pappas
,
Perez
,
Taylor
,
gates
Mira Costa
8:31.73
1
3
Waalk
,
Romero
,
Larimore
,
Generoso
West Ranch
8:35.30
1
4
Bush
,
Jarrin
,
Legagnou
,
Guh
Santa Monica
8:46.27
1
5
Martinez
,
Tapia
,
Tommy
,
Marco
Wilson (Long Bea
8:50.77
1
6
Shoppert
,
Cottle
,
Thio
,
Prieto
Fountain Valley
8:54.24
1
7
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
8:59.86
1
8
Perez
,
Lopez
,
Barrilla
,
Lopez
Warren
9:05.63
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez
,
Fernande
,
Fowler
,
Collins
Gahr
8:23.17
1
2
Chiang
,
Suh
,
Lim
,
Vongphan
Cerritos
8:36.77
1
3
Curtis
,
Patten
,
Starksen
,
Waters
Desert Christian
8:40.26
1
4
Ingram
,
Rivera
,
Lindstro
,
Oliver
Granite Hills
8:42.12
1
5
Colbert
,
Ortiz
,
Watson
,
Miltenbe
El Segundo
9:40.32
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bland
,
Marquard
,
Jones
,
Verdin
Loyola
17:35.33
1
2
Rodrigue
,
Guzman
,
Domingue
,
Torres
Warren
18:06.36
1
3
Lubove
,
Warren
,
Lewis
,
Trim
Loyola
18:20.51
1
4
Kokal
,
Arciniag
,
Chern
,
Mendoza
Fountain Valley
18:49.21
1
5
Jauregui
,
Miller
,
Nunez
,
Alvarez
Valley View
18:51.87
1
6
Relay Team
Warren
19:10.98
1
7
Alvares
,
Uribe
,
Uribe
,
Castella
Palmdale
20:15.11
1
8
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
20:22.50
1
9
Cruz
,
Rosenqvi
,
Pollock
,
Balogh
Santa Monica
21:01.93
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh
,
Medina
,
Camarena
,
Bazurto
San Juan Hills
18:39.00
1
2
Acton
,
Curtis
,
Patten
,
Waters
Desert Christian
18:46.01
1
3
Griego
,
Lindstro
,
Thomas
,
Oliver
Granite Hills
19:11.91
1
4
Lopez
,
Fernande
,
Collins
,
Kruczyns
Gahr
19:25.92
1
5
Privitel
,
MacMille
,
Cushman
,
Cortez-A
Crespi
19:40.18
1
6
Foster
,
Chavez
,
Liang
,
Forsythe
El Segundo
19:57.32
1
7
Manes
,
Leyva
,
Aguilar
,
Wilson
Pacifica (Garden
20:05.15
1
8
Tran
,
Lim
,
Shen
,
Chiang
Cerritos
20:27.73
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frazier-
,
Braggs
,
Hanchett
,
Lankster
Silverado
1:38.75
2
2
Lio
,
Salgado
,
Escobedo
,
Thomas
Warren
1:40.64
2
3
Rubio
,
Hines
,
Johnson
,
O'Keefe
Wilson (Long Bea
1:40.76
1
4
Curry
,
Ponce
,
Gibson
,
Michel
St. John Bosco
1:40.88
2
5
Polk
,
Sanchez
,
Sablan
,
Jones
Carson
1:43.97
2
6
Rassool
,
Mazur
,
Werner
,
Reeves
West Ranch
1:44.60
2
7
Dinsmore
,
Alfaro
,
Johnson
,
Franklin
El Segundo
1:45.08
2
8
blackman
,
romero
,
wade
,
Rivas
Carter
1:48.32
1
9
De Mel
,
Arai
,
Giordano
,
Dotson
South Torrance
1:52.25
1
10
Moore
,
Jones
,
Spates
,
Henderso
Verbum Dei
1:54.60
2
11
rezendez
,
prater
,
hope
,
guillory
Millikan
1:57.51
2
12
Halstead
,
Lammy
,
Pile
,
Villegas
Pacifica (Garden
2:00.36
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
George, Tapia,
Ramirez, Lewis
Cerritos
3:35.24
1
2
Green, Austin,
Montes, Ruther
College of the C
3:41.96
1
1
Hendrick, Lipscomb,
Givens, Ricketts
Cerritos
3:45.12
2
3
Hammond, Hunter,
Kennedy, Haynes
San Bernardino V
3:48.56
1
2
Taylor, Corbid,
Biagton, Hurst
San Joaquin Delt
3:55.47
2
4
Longley, Lopez,
Ilyas, Grant
El Camino
3:55.65
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sisco-Ta
,
Williams
,
Cosey
,
Cobian
La Sierra
3:32.43
2
2
Stalling
,
Ewell
,
Boyd
,
Tapia
Wilson (Long Bea
3:43.26
2
3
Jauregui
,
Winston
,
Pearce
,
Esthers
Valley View
3:43.92
2
4
Ohakamnu
,
Ochoa
,
Green
,
Pacheco
Warren
3:47.50
2
5
viltz
,
brown
,
smith
,
eweuye
Millikan
3:48.14
2
6
Taylor
,
Riley
,
Shearer
,
Searles
Chaparral
3:49.02
2
7
Nieves
,
Ludwig
,
Alibi
,
Lyttle
West Ranch
3:50.42
2
8
Corvalho
,
Nassib
,
Steinber
,
Flesch
Beverly Hills
3:54.12
2
9
Relay Team
Compton
3:57.91
1
10
Oliyudie
,
Ingram
,
Panaliga
,
Garibay
Carson
3:59.88
1
11
Henderso
,
Millom
,
Peters
,
Scott
Lawndale
4:00.40
2
12
brown
,
sanders
,
tatum
,
stewart
Carter
4:00.76
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langham
,
Lalisan
,
Alcalde
,
Aguilar
Pacifica (Garden
3:47.51
1
2
Kiel
,
Haworth
,
Cole
,
Riddle
Rock Canyon
3:53.78
1
3
Clancy
,
Ellis
,
Bounds
,
Collins
Gahr
3:55.10
1
4
Arana
,
De Mel
,
Oregel
,
Tookey
South Torrance
3:55.13
1
5
Pachenco
,
Brown
,
Banitch
,
Foster
El Segundo
4:01.07
1
6
Relay Team
Verbum Dei
4:02.65
1
Mens Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Hurlock
,
Brennan
,
Schumann
DeLaSalle
10:56.44
1
2
Davies
,
Brandt
,
McANDREW
,
Torres
Loyola
10:56.49
1
3
Karlin
,
McAliste
,
Redston
,
Wolfe
Beverly Hills
11:15.32
1
4
Rodrigue
,
Bohol
,
Cabada
,
Bernal
Warren
11:33.76
1
5
Lu
,
Huynh
,
Abraham
,
Nash
Fountain Valley
11:36.67
1
6
Johnson
,
Musa
,
Kasamoto
,
Lowrie
Claremont
11:38.45
1
7
Patel
,
Patel
,
Kim
,
Quarles
Cerritos
11:47.59
1
8
Relay Team
Venice
11:58.32
1
9
Aguilera
,
Dorantes
,
Garcia
,
Flores
West Ranch
11:59.16
1
10
Walker
,
Olivar
,
Mabin
,
Alfaro
Gahr
11:59.28
1
11
Alfaro
,
Arreola
,
Barragan
,
Cano
Wilson (Long Bea
12:03.99
1
12
Habib
,
Vega
,
Fanselow
,
Bellis
Santa Monica
12:04.83
1
13
Connett
,
Harvey
,
Mizukami
,
Shaw
Torrance
12:07.11
1
14
Jordan
,
Lish
,
Maroste
,
Oliver
Granite Hills
12:20.30
1
15
shirazi
,
Block
,
weston
,
hodges
Mira Costa
12:35.12
1
16
Su
,
Silverst
,
Nicholso
,
McBride
Santa Monica
12:37.64
1
17
Rivas
,
Martinez
,
Hebert
,
Dorr
Valley View
12:46.02
1
18
Jones
,
Gutierre
,
Hardy
,
torres
Pasadena
12:57.43
1
19
Beas
,
Garbutt
,
Fernande
,
Lozano
Palmdale
13:00.63
1
20
Langlois
,
Robledo
,
Marcia
,
O'Connor
El Segundo
13:06.17
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bland
,
Lewis
,
Wiggins
,
Verdin
Loyola
10:10.44
1
2
Batra
,
Redston
,
Rohani
,
Galen
Beverly Hills
10:20.62
1
3
Cruz
,
Cosey
,
Maxell
,
Cobian
La Sierra
10:21.64
1
4
Domingue
,
Fairweat
,
Guzman
,
Torres
Warren
10:22.17
1
5
McANDREW
,
Rafferty
,
Marquard
,
Jones
Loyola
10:23.00
1
6
Pappas
,
Anderson
,
gates
,
Perez
Mira Costa
10:35.68
1
7
Oguejiof
,
Miller
,
Waalk
,
Black
West Ranch
10:51.37
1
8
Relay Team
Warren
10:54.12
1
9
Crowell
,
Miller
,
Eagleton
,
Baeskens
Claremont
10:59.95
1
10
Muhammad
,
Lopez
,
Magee
,
Montojo
Valley View
11:13.29
1
11
Boyd
,
Coto
,
Alcocer
,
Martinez
Wilson (Long Bea
11:28.76
1
12
Relay Team
Compton
13:59.42
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fernande
,
Anderson
,
Fowler
,
Lopez
Gahr
10:47.35
1
2
Pugh
,
Camarena
,
Cibrian
,
Medina
San Juan Hills
10:50.21
1
3
Tilve
,
Lim
,
Chiang
,
Suh
Cerritos
11:44.38
1
4
Chavez
,
Bowen
,
Liang
,
Forsythe
El Segundo
11:48.91
1
5
Theodore
,
Blackbur
,
Dysart
,
Johnston
Rock Canyon
11:49.34
1
6
Leyva
,
Alcalde
,
Durand
,
Manes
Pacifica (Garden
13:35.06
1
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
TOMBLESON, AARON
10
Sacramento City
16.73m
(54'10.5)
3
2
Holzer, Jason
9
Modesto
15.08m
(49'5.5)
3
3
Harrell, Jason
11
Unattached
14.94m
(49'0)
3
4
Olsen, Brett
10
Modesto
14.10m
(46'3)
3
5
WHITHAM, DANIEL
10
College of the C
13.70m
(44'11.25)
3
6
Ramos, Cesar
9
Modesto
13.45m
(44'1.5)
3
7
Lamott, Tyler
9
Modesto
13.44m
(44'1)
3
1
Penticoff, Nathan
9
Citrus
12.49m
(40'11.5)
2
8
Woodall, Devon
9
Modesto
12.39m
(40'7.75)
3
9
Ballinger, Casey
10
Modesto
12.34m
(40'5.75)
3
2
Tombleson, Alan
9
Sacramento City
12.24m
(40'1.75)
2
10
Hafoka, Simi
9
San Joaquin Delt
12.01m
(39'4.75)
3
3
Baker, Nick
9
San Joaquin Delt
11.87m
(38'11.25)
2
4
Whiteman, Stephen
9
San Joaquin Delt
11.66m
(38'3)
2
1
Heinzen, Joseph
9
San Joaquin Delt
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
5
Brown, Andrew
9
San Bernardino V
11.56m
(37'11)
2
2
Munoz, Pablo
9
San Joaquin Delt
11.38m
(37'4)
1
11
Culmer, Joemeko
9
Sacramento City
11.34m
(37'2.25)
3
6
Leovao, Jean-Curtis
10
Cerritos
11.27m
(36'11.5)
2
7
Pohlman, Kristoffer
9
San Joaquin Delt
11.11m
(36'5.25)
2
8
Corbid, Josh
9
San Joaquin Delt
10.98m
(36'0.25)
2
9
Lutui, Sam
9
San Bernardino V
10.97m
(35'11.75)
2
3
Villicana, Miguel
9
Cerritos
10.39m
(34'1)
1
10
Youngs, Alex
9
Sacramento City
10.36m
(33'11.75)
2
4
Avila, Nick
9
Sacramento City
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
5
Townsend, Roderick
10
San Joaquin Delt
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
6
Mendoza, Marco
9
Pasadena City Co
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
7
Cookmeyer, Michael
10
Citrus
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
8
Lorey, Max
9
Citrus
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
9
Hernandez, Steven
9
Cerritos
7.93m
(26'0)
1
10
Noel, Patrick
10
Citrus
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
11
Pacheco, Maxx
9
Sacramento City
ND
(--)
1
11
Bennett, Adam
9
Modesto
ND
(--)
2
12
Knudsen, Alex
9
San Joaquin Delt
ND
(--)
2
12
Gomez, Khambrell
10
Pasadena City Co
ND
(--)
3
Mens Shot Put Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bultman, Nick
West Ranch
50-03.25
(15.32m)
1
2
Ortiz, Chris
Millikan
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
3
Scott, Jaquan
La Sierra
49-00.25
(14.94m)
1
4
Talafus, Michael
Trabuco Hills TF
48-09.25
(14.87m)
1
5
Chumm, Matthew
Valley View
46-06.25
(14.18m)
1
6
Gastaldo, Nick
West Ranch
46-05.50
(14.16m)
1
7
Winnick, Noah
Claremont
44-09.25
(13.65m)
1
8
Dobard, Justin
Millikan
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
9
Bultman, Nathan
West Ranch
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
10
Meza, Andres
Santa Monica
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
11
Armstrong, Kenneth
Rancho Verde
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
12
Dixon, Mitchell
Trabuco Hills TF
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
13
Osborne, Brawley
Trabuco Hills TF
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
14
Salcedo, David
La Sierra
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
15
Fuimaono, Leo
Torrance
40-02.25
(12.25m)
1
16
Joyner, Brandon
La Sierra
39-10.25
(12.15m)
1
17
Mcpherson, Micheal
Mira Costa
37-06.25
(11.44m)
1
18
edginton, mitchell
Carter
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
19
Reed, Ian
Compton
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
20
Rose, Austin
Claremont
36-03.25
(11.06m)
1
21
Keith, Greg
Wilson (Long Bea
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
22
Delgado, Brian
Rancho Verde
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
23
Hamm. Jr, Kitam
Compton
32-04.75
(9.87m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Amir
Crespi
54-06.75
(16.63m)
1
2
Brassil, T.J.
DeLaSalle
53-08.00
(16.36m)
1
3
Hooper, Austin
DeLaSalle
52-06.00
(16.00m)
1
4
Delatorre, Ricky
Laguna Beach
46-06.50
(14.19m)
1
5
Katnik, Matt
St. John Bosco
44-00.75
(13.43m)
1
6
Garske, Kevin
DeLaSalle
42-01.75
(12.85m)
1
7
Sibert, Austin
South Torrance
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
8
Ramirez, Justin
El Segundo
37-07.75
(11.47m)
1
9
Wilson, Branden
Cerritos
37-03.50
(11.37m)
1
10
Champine, Chancellor
Rock Canyon
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
10
Alcaraz, Ian
Desert Christian
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
12
McMillan, Dale
Rock Canyon
36-04.75
(11.09m)
1
13
Joseph, Kurcel
Desert Christian
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
14
Jones, Julian
Granite Hills
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
15
Barbosa, Joesph
El Segundo
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
16
Frost, Alex
Crespi
35-09.25
(10.90m)
1
17
Crump, Avery
Verbum Dei
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
18
Kimg, Brian
Cerritos
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
19
washington, marquise
Centennial (Comp
33-09.75
(10.31m)
1
20
Patel, Deemal
Cerritos
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
21
Oliva, Nick
Granite Hills
31-00.75
(9.47m)
1
22
Rivera, Cristian
El Segundo
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
23
Mijares, Carlos
Granite Hills
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
Mens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weintraub, Jacob
11
Long Beach State
50.51m
(165'8.5)
3
1
Dunbar, Colin
12
Unattached
50.46m
(165'6.5)
1
2
TOMBLESON, AARON
10
Sacramento City
50.00m
(164'0.5)
3
3
Olsen, Brett
10
Modesto
49.32m
(161'9.5)
3
4
Sanders, Markus
9
Modesto
49.26m
(161'7.25)
3
5
Fraser, Jacob
9
Long Beach State
47.93m
(157'3)
3
6
Harrell, Jason
11
Unattached
47.50m
(155'10)
3
7
Lamott, Tyler
9
Modesto
45.35m
(148'9.25)
3
8
huitt, vincent
12
Unattached
45.04m
(147'9)
3
9
Baez, Joel
Long Beach State
44.30m
(145'4)
3
10
Tombleson, Alan
9
Sacramento City
43.30m
(142'0.5)
3
11
Wood, Caleb
9
Pasadena City Co
42.77m
(140'3.75)
3
12
Quinley, Nelson
9
American River
41.69m
(136'9.25)
3
1
Ramos, Cesar
9
Modesto
39.91m
(130'11.25)
2
2
Ballinger, Casey
10
Modesto
39.62m
(129'11.75)
2
13
Monteiro, Marcus
9
San Joaquin Delt
38.87m
(127'6.25)
3
3
Ochoa, Eric
9
American River
38.61m
(126'8)
2
14
Hafoka, Simi
9
San Joaquin Delt
37.52m
(123'1)
3
4
Whiteman, Stephen
9
San Joaquin Delt
37.19m
(122'0)
2
5
Penticoff, Nathan
9
Citrus
37.17m
(121'11.25)
2
6
Holzer, Jason
9
Modesto
36.56m
(119'11.25)
2
7
Villapondo, Jose
9
Cerritos
35.95m
(117'11.25)
2
8
Bennett, Adam
9
Modesto
35.92m
(117'10)
2
9
Pohlman, Kristoffer
9
San Joaquin Delt
35.23m
(115'7)
2
10
Leovao, Jean-Curtis
10
Cerritos
35.14m
(115'3.25)
2
11
Barrett, Michael
9
Cerritos
34.84m
(114'3.5)
2
12
Cookmeyer, Michael
10
Citrus
34.82m
(114'2.75)
2
15
Hibert, Daniel
10
Unattached
34.04m
(111'8)
3
2
Munoz, Pablo
9
San Joaquin Delt
32.88m
(107'10.25)
1
3
Culmer, Joemeko
9
Sacramento City
30.66m
(100'7)
1
4
Youngs, Alex
9
Sacramento City
29.72m
(97'6)
1
5
Villicana, Miguel
9
Cerritos
29.55m
(96'11.25)
1
6
Pettis, Dax
9
San Joaquin Delt
29.54m
(96'10.75)
1
13
Baker, Nick
9
San Joaquin Delt
29.12m
(95'6.25)
2
7
Avila, Nick
9
Sacramento City
27.28m
(89'6)
1
8
Brown, Andrew
9
San Bernardino V
26.92m
(88'3.75)
1
9
Mendoza, Marco
9
Pasadena City Co
25.95m
(85'1.5)
1
14
Medallo, Alfie
9
Cerritos
25.63m
(84'1)
2
10
Lutui, Sam
9
San Bernardino V
22.62m
(74'2.5)
1
11
Lorey, Max
9
Citrus
22.43m
(73'7)
1
12
Noel, Patrick
10
Citrus
22.08m
(72'5.25)
1
15
Gomez, Khambrell
10
Pasadena City Co
ND
(--)
2
Mens Discus Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bultman, Nick
West Ranch
146-06
(44.65m)
1
2
Scott, Jaquan
La Sierra
140-05
(42.80m)
1
3
Joyner, Brandon
La Sierra
138-11
(42.34m)
1
4
Greenhalgh, Ian
Trabuco Hills TF
135-06
(41.30m)
1
5
Gastaldo, Nick
West Ranch
133-11
(40.82m)
1
6
De Los Santos, Angel
Valley View
133-01
(40.56m)
1
7
Rose, Austin
Claremont
132-02
(40.28m)
1
8
Ortiz, Chris
Millikan
127-05
(38.84m)
1
9
Linton, Tyler
Valley View
124-04
(37.90m)
1
10
Osborne, Brawley
Trabuco Hills TF
124-03
(37.87m)
1
11
Mora, Jeffrey
Valley View
122-10
(37.44m)
1
12
Fuimaono, Leo
Torrance
121-10
(37.13m)
1
13
Dobard, Justin
Millikan
119-08
(36.47m)
1
14
Salcedo, David
La Sierra
118-02
(36.02m)
1
15
Dixon, Mitchell
Trabuco Hills TF
115-07
(35.23m)
1
16
Bultman, Nathan
West Ranch
113-11
(34.72m)
1
17
Alonzo, Edgar
Warren
109-05
(33.35m)
1
18
Dominguez, Eric
Rancho Cucamonga
107-03
(32.69m)
1
19
Winnick, Noah
Claremont
106-11
(32.59m)
1
20
edginton, mitchell
Carter
101-07
(30.96m)
1
21
Soledad, Juan
Palmdale
100-06
(30.63m)
1
22
Becerra, Steven
Santa Monica
100-03
(30.56m)
1
23
Amante, David
Silverado
100-00
(30.48m)
1
24
Lauderdale, Ty
Rancho Cucamonga
99-09
(30.40m)
1
25
Meza, Andres
Santa Monica
92-06
(28.19m)
1
26
laird, michael
Carter
68-02
(20.78m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Amir
Crespi
149-00
(45.42m)
1
2
Brassil, T.J.
DeLaSalle
142-06
(43.43m)
1
3
Hooper, Austin
DeLaSalle
136-00
(41.45m)
1
4
Garske, Kevin
DeLaSalle
132-09
(40.46m)
1
5
Delatorre, Ricky
Laguna Beach
123-01
(37.52m)
1
6
Alcaraz, Ian
Desert Christian
120-00
(36.58m)
1
7
McGibbon, Austin
Palos Verdes
118-09
(36.20m)
1
7
Evans, Dylan
Pacifica (Garden
118-09
(36.20m)
1
9
Champine, Chancellor
Rock Canyon
103-00
(31.39m)
1
10
Jones, Julian
Granite Hills
101-10
(31.04m)
1
11
Barbosa, Joesph
El Segundo
99-09
(30.40m)
1
12
Wilson, Branden
Cerritos
94-10
(28.91m)
1
13
Mullen, James
Desert Christian
93-08
(28.55m)
1
14
Ramirez, Justin
El Segundo
88-00
(26.82m)
1
15
Oliva, Nick
Granite Hills
82-05
(25.12m)
1
16
Ricci, Will
Palos Verdes
82-02
(25.04m)
1
17
Rivera, Cristian
El Segundo
78-07
(23.95m)
1
18
Crump, Avery
Verbum Dei
76-10
(23.42m)
1
19
Kimg, Brian
Cerritos
64-05
(19.63m)
1
--
Griffin, Roger
Pacifica (Garden
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McMillan, Dale
Rock Canyon
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunn, Jon
9
Sacramento City
53.69m
(176'1.75)
3
2
WHITHAM, DANIEL
10
College of the C
53.24m
(174'8)
3
3
Wood, Caleb
9
Pasadena City Co
51.91m
(170'3.5)
3
4
Babrick, Joe
10
College of the C
49.56m
(162'7)
3
5
Ramos, Cesar
9
Modesto
48.81m
(160'1.5)
3
6
Dunn, Jason
9
Sacramento City
48.07m
(157'8.5)
3
7
Walker, Daniel
10
Pasadena City Co
47.59m
(156'1.5)
3
1
Harlow, Robert
9
American River
47.44m
(155'7.5)
2
1
Jones, Ryan
9
San Bernardino V
43.44m
(142'6)
1
8
Jacobs, Garrett
9
San Joaquin Delt
43.16m
(141'7)
3
9
Lewis, Michael
9
San Joaquin Delt
42.60m
(139'9)
3
10
Bennett, Adam
9
Modesto
41.52m
(136'2.5)
3
2
Arredondo, Mark
9
Citrus
39.63m
(130'0)
2
3
Tran, James
9
Citrus
38.79m
(127'3)
2
4
Youngs, Alex
9
Sacramento City
37.87m
(124'2.75)
2
5
Medallo, Alfie
9
Cerritos
37.77m
(123'11)
2
6
Pacheco, Maxx
9
Sacramento City
37.70m
(123'8.25)
2
7
Lorey, Max
9
Citrus
37.17m
(121'11.25)
2
2
Pettis, Dax
9
San Joaquin Delt
36.99m
(121'4.25)
1
3
Mills, Matt
9
San Joaquin Delt
36.84m
(120'10.25)
1
4
Brown, Andrew
9
San Bernardino V
35.39m
(116'1.25)
1
5
Corbid, Josh
9
San Joaquin Delt
35.10m
(115'1.75)
1
6
Townsend, Roderick
10
San Joaquin Delt
33.34m
(109'4.5)
1
8
Villicana, Miguel
9
Cerritos
32.48m
(106'6.5)
2
7
Pannu, Aman
9
San Joaquin Delt
32.36m
(106'2)
1
8
Molina, Steve
9
San Bernardino V
27.84m
(91'4)
1
9
Lutui, Sam
9
San Bernardino V
27.29m
(89'6.25)
1
10
Nubia, Derrick
9
Cerritos
23.93m
(78'6)
1
11
Noel, Patrick
10
Citrus
22.64m
(74'3.25)
1
Mens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunbar, Colin
12
Unattached
62.73m
(205'9.5)
3
2
Ballinger, Casey
10
Modesto
53.44m
(175'3.75)
3
3
Robison, Kody
9
Unattached
52.31m
(171'7.25)
3
4
Yates, Christopher
11
Long Beach State
51.04m
(167'5.25)
3
5
Villalobos, Josh
11
Long Beach State
50.33m
(165'1.5)
3
6
huitt, vincent
12
Unattached
49.11m
(161'1.25)
3
7
Olsen, Brett
10
Modesto
47.95m
(157'3.75)
3
8
Merkley, Kyle
12
Unattached
47.89m
(157'1.25)
3
1
Lamott, Tyler
9
Modesto
47.20m
(154'10.25)
2
2
Holzer, Jason
9
Modesto
45.16m
(148'1.75)
2
9
Fraser, Jacob
9
Long Beach State
45.08m
(147'10.75)
3
10
Hibert, Daniel
10
Unattached
44.20m
(145'0)
3
3
Penticoff, Nathan
9
Citrus
42.04m
(137'11)
2
4
Whiteman, Stephen
9
San Joaquin Delt
40.78m
(133'9.5)
2
5
Quinley, Nelson
9
American River
39.22m
(128'8)
2
6
Baker, Nick
9
San Joaquin Delt
38.98m
(127'10.5)
2
7
Ramos, Cesar
9
Modesto
37.67m
(123'7)
2
1
Sanders, Markus
9
Modesto
37.32m
(122'5.25)
1
2
Woodall, Devon
9
Modesto
35.72m
(117'2.25)
1
8
Leovao, Jean-Curtis
10
Cerritos
34.84m
(114'3.5)
2
3
Nubia, Derrick
9
Cerritos
34.22m
(112'3)
1
9
Knudsen, Alex
9
San Joaquin Delt
33.97m
(111'5.25)
2
10
Hafoka, Simi
9
San Joaquin Delt
33.31m
(109'3.25)
2
4
Lorey, Max
9
Citrus
32.22m
(105'8.5)
1
11
Barrett, Michael
9
Cerritos
31.77m
(104'2.75)
2
5
Villapondo, Jose
9
Cerritos
31.40m
(103'0)
1
6
Ochoa, Eric
9
American River
30.28m
(99'4)
1
7
Pohlman, Kristoffer
9
San Joaquin Delt
29.38m
(96'4.5)
1
8
Cookmeyer, Michael
10
Citrus
29.26m
(95'11.75)
1
9
Lutui, Sam
9
San Bernardino V
27.43m
(89'11.75)
1
10
Hernandez, Steven
9
Cerritos
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
11
Brown, Andrew
9
San Bernardino V
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
12
Noel, Patrick
10
Citrus
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
11
Baez, Joel
Long Beach State
ND
(--)
3
12
Bennett, Adam
9
Modesto
ND
(--)
2
12
TOMBLESON, AARON
10
Sacramento City
ND
(--)
3
13
Tombleson, Alan
9
Sacramento City
ND
(--)
3
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muluwakill, josh
Compton Lyte
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Townsend, Roderick
10
San Joaquin Delt
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Pollock, Cameron
10
Sacramento City
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Norris, Dionbrea
Cerritos
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
COX, CODY
10
College of the C
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
Thompson-Johnson, Mardel
9
American River
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
King, Michael
9
Modesto
1.78m
(5'10)
1
8
Harlow, Robert
9
American River
1.78m
(5'10)
1
10
Lewis, Michael
9
San Joaquin Delt
1.73m
(5'8)
1
9
Coleman, Frederick
10
Cerritos
1.73m
(5'8)
1
11
Jones, Kevin
10
San Bernardino V
1.68m
(5'6)
1
12
Corbid, Josh
9
San Joaquin Delt
1.63m
(5'4)
1
13
Penso, Chris
11
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
14
wright, Anthony
3
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
15
Francis, James
10
Citrus
NH
(--)
1
16
Ellington, Ronyea
10
Modesto
NH
(--)
1
17
Naeem, Ismail
9
Pasadena City Co
NH
(--)
1
18
Johnson, Mikail
10
Sacramento City
NH
(--)
1
19
Rexroth, Sam
9
Sacramento City
NH
(--)
1
20
WILLIFORD, XAVIER
10
Sacramento City
NH
(--)
1
21
Pannu, Aman
9
San Joaquin Delt
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golubovic, Daniel
Mira Costa
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
McQuitty, James
Trabuco Hills TF
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Beckton, Dion
Rancho Verde
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Davis, Chris
Rancho Verde
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Ilyas, Muaz
Fountain Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
moore, eric
Carter
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Jackson, Jomar
Jordan
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Rogers, Dareus
Carson
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Guerra, Andrew
Claremont
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Price, RJ
El Dorado (SS)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Esquivel, Nathaniel
Fountain Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Thomas, Andre
Carson
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Deshaun
Granite Hills
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Grubb, Nate
San Juan Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Vaccaro, Bobby
DeLaSalle
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Weaver, Brendan
Palos Verdes
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
tucker bayne, rondell
Centennial (Comp
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Trent, Trey
Granite Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Froelich, Sean
Pacifica (Garden
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Edwards, Zachary
El Segundo
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Chapman, Collin
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Kristen
Falcon Track C
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
3
1
Norris, Dionbrea
Cerritos
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
1
Gillins, Malik
9
Pasadena City Co
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
2
2
Ebunilo, Valentine
10
Cerritos
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
3
3
Harlow, Robert
9
American River
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
3
4
GILES, RODDERICK
10
Sacramento City
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
3
2
Jones, Ryan
9
San Bernardino V
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
2
3
Mitchell, Elijah
9
San Joaquin Delt
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
2
4
Colvin-Hopson, Derryl
9
Sacramento City
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
2
5
Phouminaoug, Jack
9
San Joaquin Delt
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
2
6
Kennedy, Dominick
9
San Bernardino V
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
2
7
Tran, James
9
Citrus
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
2
8
Crider, Brett
9
American River
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
2
2
Morris, Kurtis
9
Modesto
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
5
Townsend, Roderick
10
San Joaquin Delt
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
3
3
Konishi, Kazuma
Nippon Sports Sc
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Turner, Jontel
9
Sacramento City
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
2
10
Bush, Tommy
9
Sacramento City
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
2
4
Guevara, Daniel
9
Cerritos
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Shen, Caleb
Cerritos
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Francis, James
10
Citrus
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
2
12
King, Michael
9
Modesto
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
2
6
Loza, Oliver
9
Citrus
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
13
Thompson-Johnson, Mardel
9
American River
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
2
7
Vasquez, Joseph
9
Citrus
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Guerrero, Cameron
9
Sacramento City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
10
Naeem, Ismail
9
Pasadena City Co
ND
(--)
nwi
3
11
Rexroth, Sam
9
Sacramento City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Pachorek, Robert
10
Pasadena City Co
ND
(--)
nwi
3
12
Golston, Justin
10
Sacramento City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Aikens, Matt
9
Pasadena City Co
ND
(--)
nwi
3
13
Pollock, Cameron
10
Sacramento City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Waiters, John
10
Sacramento City
ND
(--)
nwi
3
14
Kaigler, William
9
San Joaquin Delt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Manker, Devin
10
San Bernardino V
ND
(--)
nwi
2
14
Lewis, Michael
9
San Joaquin Delt
ND
(--)
nwi
3
15
Craig, Brandon
9
Cerritos
ND
(--)
nwi
2
15
Fremd, Eric
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
3
6
Pannu, Aman
9
San Joaquin Delt
ND
(--)
nwi
3
7
Tobler, JaRod
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
3
8
Ellington, Ronyea
10
Modesto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
smith, jamil
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
3
9
Wilkerson, Darius
9
Sacramento City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Green, Deshawn
10
College of the C
ND
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Long Jump Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fairweather, Hakeem
Warren
23-06.00
(7.16m)
nwi
1
2
Delaunay, Klyvens
Claremont
22-06.00
(6.86m)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Walter
Redlands
22-06.00
(6.86m)
nwi
1
4
Buggs, Kavan
Culver City
21-06.50
(6.57m)
nwi
1
5
Carrigan Jr., Ricky
Cabrillo (Long B
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
6
Ohakamnu, John
Warren
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
7
Stewart, Tamas
Carter
20-09.75
(6.34m)
nwi
1
8
Baldacci, Matthew
DeLaSalle
20-07.50
(6.29m)
nwi
1
9
Dick, Mitchell
Santa Monica
20-05.75
(6.24m)
nwi
1
10
Fain, Malik
Trabuco Hills TF
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
10
Moton, Jerrod
Carson
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
12
Victor, Breland
Redlands
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
13
Geenen, Darren
Trabuco Hills TF
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
14
Unknown Athlete
DeLaSalle
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
15
Seibold, Skyler
Chaparral
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
15
Nguyen, Kevin
DeLaSalle
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
17
Todd, Michael
Dominguez
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
18
Padian, James
Trabuco Hills TF
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
19
Miller, Joseph
Valley View
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
20
Huynh, Dustin
Fountain Valley
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
21
Panganiban, Richard
Valley View
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
22
Williams, Ahrmaan
Oak Hills
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
23
Head, Robert
Silverado
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
24
Guerra, Andrew
Claremont
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
25
Martin, Aaron
Carson
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
26
Brown, Frank
Beverly Hills
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
27
Dyson, Aaron
Carson
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
28
Trujillo, Jose
Valley View
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
--
Atlas, Clayton
Carter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Deshaun
Granite Hills
21-07.50
(6.59m)
nwi
1
2
Ruggiero, Adam
Desert Christian
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Zachery
Crespi
20-04.75
(6.22m)
nwi
1
4
Hall, Dylan
Verbum Dei
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
5
Olear, Jude
Crespi
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
5
Haworth, Prent
Rock Canyon
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
7
Nauls, Josh
Pacifica (Garden
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
8
Ali-Watkins, Blaize
El Segundo
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
9
Lamb, Jack
Rock Canyon
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
10
Gill, Cameron
Rock Canyon
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
11
Borchwell, Jamal
Centennial (Comp
17-10.75
(5.45m)
nwi
1
12
moore, azonda
Centennial (Comp
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
13
tucker bayne, rondell
Centennial (Comp
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
14
Ciccel, Noah
Crespi
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
15
Nesby, Ronson
Granite Hills
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
16
Doby, Henry
El Segundo
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
17
Cooper, Preston
Verbum Dei
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
18
adefeso, seyitan
Centennial (Comp
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Briggs, Keinan
2xu
14.70m
(48'2.5)
nwi
2
2
Jennings, Ian
Unattached
14.11m
(46'3.5)
nwi
2
3
Fremd, Eric
Unattached
14.11m
(46'3.5)
nwi
2
4
Mitchell, Elijah
9
San Joaquin Delt
13.84m
(45'4.75)
nwi
2
1
Lester, Keith
American River
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Aikens, Matt
9
Pasadena City Co
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
2
6
Phouminaoug, Jack
9
San Joaquin Delt
13.10m
(42'11.75)
nwi
2
2
Lewis, Michael
9
San Joaquin Delt
13.09m
(42'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Green, Deshawn
10
College of the C
13.06m
(42'10)
nwi
2
3
Thompson-Johnson, Mardel
9
American River
12.77m
(41'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Holman, Brennan
9
American River
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Tran, James
9
Citrus
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
2
5
Morris, Kurtis
9
Modesto
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Lester, Bryan
9
American River
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
2
10
Crider, Brett
9
American River
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
2
6
Kennedy, Dominick
9
San Bernardino V
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Francis, James
10
Citrus
11.50m
(37'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Waiters, John
10
Sacramento City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Ellington, Ronyea
10
Modesto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Manker, Devin
10
San Bernardino V
ND
(--)
nwi
2
12
Kuhl, Francisco
9
San Joaquin Delt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
smith, jamil
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
2
13
Rucker, Harold
12
ELITE FAITH athl
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Jones, Ryan
9
San Bernardino V
ND
(--)
nwi
2
14
Kaigler, William
9
San Joaquin Delt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Naeem, Ismail
9
Pasadena City Co
ND
(--)
nwi
2
8
Pollock, Cameron
10
Sacramento City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Rexroth, Sam
9
Sacramento City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Delaunay, Klyvens
Claremont
49-11.00
(15.21m)
nwi
1
2
Carrigan Jr., Ricky
Cabrillo (Long B
45-03.00
(13.79m)
nwi
1
3
Todd, Michael
Dominguez
43-06.50
(13.27m)
nwi
1
4
Beckton, Dion
Rancho Verde
43-05.75
(13.25m)
nwi
1
5
Stewart, Tamas
Carter
42-11.00
(13.08m)
nwi
1
6
Ilyas, Muaz
Fountain Valley
42-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
7
Moton, Jerrod
Carson
42-07.00
(12.98m)
nwi
1
8
Davis, Chris
Rancho Verde
42-01.50
(12.84m)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Ahrmaan
Oak Hills
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
10
Fain, Malik
Trabuco Hills TF
41-08.50
(12.71m)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Evan
Silverado
41-00.75
(12.52m)
nwi
1
12
Victor, Breland
Redlands
40-11.50
(12.48m)
nwi
1
13
Jones, Walter
Redlands
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
1
14
De Los Santos, Angel
Valley View
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
15
Elam, John
Warren
39-11.75
(12.19m)
nwi
1
16
Buggs, Kavan
Culver City
39-10.50
(12.15m)
nwi
1
17
Dyson, Aaron
Carson
39-08.25
(12.10m)
nwi
1
18
Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal
Mira Costa
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
19
Martin, Joshua
Carson
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
1
--
moore, eric
Carter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruggiero, Adam
Desert Christian
45-00.50
(13.73m)
nwi
1
2
Gill, Cameron
Rock Canyon
44-10.50
(13.68m)
nwi
1
3
Olear, Jude
Crespi
43-11.25
(13.39m)
nwi
1
4
Unknown Athlete
DeLaSalle
43-06.00
(13.26m)
nwi
1
5
Morgan, William
Granite Hills
42-05.75
(12.95m)
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Deshaun
Granite Hills
42-05.50
(12.94m)
nwi
1
7
Ott, Johnathon
Pacifica (Garden
42-02.50
(12.87m)
nwi
1
8
Nguyen, Kevin
DeLaSalle
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
9
Washington, Nathan
Crespi
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
1
10
Hall, Dylan
Verbum Dei
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
1
11
Haworth, Prent
Rock Canyon
38-11.50
(11.87m)
nwi
1
12
Lamb, Jack
Rock Canyon
38-10.75
(11.86m)
nwi
1
13
Qualls, Kevin
El Segundo
38-03.50
(11.67m)
nwi
1
14
Borchwell, Jamal
Centennial (Comp
37-11.25
(11.56m)
nwi
1
--
tucker, brandon
Carter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
kilbertus, paul
Unattached
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
2
Stratton, Craig
9
San Joaquin Delt
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Hierholzer, Forrest
9
American River
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Creswell, Anthony
9
College of the C
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
5
BERKERY, COLTON
10
College of the C
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Phouminaoug, Jack
9
San Joaquin Delt
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Tran, Thao
10
Modesto
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
8
Colvin-Hopson, Derryl
9
Sacramento City
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
Santos, Jonathan
Pasadena City Co
3.05m
(10'0)
1
10
Guerrero, Cameron
9
Sacramento City
NH
(--)
1
11
Madden, Anthony
9
Sacramento City
NH
(--)
1
12
Snee, Joe
Vault Off
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
scale, reed
Mira Costa
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
MacWillie, John
Fountain Valley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Leon, Saul
Warren
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Griffin, Sean
Mira Costa
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
ritchie, christian
Mira Costa
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
McKinnon, Jason
Fountain Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Robertson, Chase
Trabuco Hills TF
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Vicente, Aldren
Rancho Cucamonga
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
NG, Torin
Millikan
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Marchand, Omar
Torrance
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Schwartz, Sumner
Santa Monica
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Granone, Garrett
Torrance
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Tan, Anthony
Warren
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Humphrys, Ben
Culver City
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Kumasaka, Chase
Santa Monica
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
16
Rosenberg, Paxton
West Ranch
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Oliva, Nick
Granite Hills
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Embody, Brandon
Crespi
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Tanner, James
St. John Bosco
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Abbene, Nathan
Crespi
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Nicholson, Charles
El Segundo
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Aguilar, Nolan
St. John Bosco
NH
(--)
1
--
Lindberg, Max
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
--
Santos, Zerrick
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
--
Gamboa, Anthony
El Segundo
NH
(--)
1
--
Kiel, Austin
Rock Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Ariana
9
Cerritos
11.69
nwi
1
2
Koehler, Karoline
Sheffield El
11.76
nwi
1
3
Craddock, Ashley
9
Long Beach City
12.28
nwi
1
4
Browner, Alexis
9
American River
12.51
nwi
1
1
Hall, Khadijah
9
Cerritos
12.56
nwi
2
2
Nakagawa, Shihoko
Nippon Sports Sc
12.64
nwi
2
5
Sheffield, Jessica
9
Long Beach City
12.64
nwi
1
1
Noguchi, Yukari
Nippon Sports Sc
12.79
nwi
3
3
Yoshida, Ayumi
Nippon Sports Sc
12.81
nwi
2
6
Manso, Ashley
Run With Us
12.85
nwi
1
1
Miller, Holly
9
American River
12.97
nwi
4
4
CAPISTRANO, MEGAN
10
American River
13.06
nwi
2
2
Deuby, Natalie
10
Citrus
13.10
nwi
3
5
Jasmine, Al'lajae
9
College of the C
13.11
nwi
2
3
Satoh, Risa
Nippon Sports Sc
13.20
nwi
3
6
DeVaughn, Regina
10
Cerritos
13.21
nwi
2
4
Brown, Dakota
9
Long Beach City
13.23
nwi
3
7
Reid, Erin
10
Cerritos
13.23
nwi
2
5
Wilson, Courtney
9
San Joaquin Delt
13.34
nwi
3
2
Gonzalez, Jasmin
10
Citrus
13.56
nwi
4
3
Reese, Jennifer
10
Long Beach City
13.60
nwi
4
4
Gates, Kelli
9
Long Beach City
13.63
nwi
4
5
Smith-Holieway, Marjana
9
Cerritos
14.64
nwi
4
Womens 100m Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Munford, Jordie
Rancho Cucamonga
11.97
nwi
1
2
Andrews, Brena
Independence
11.99
nwi
1
3
Pearson, Imani
Wilson (Long Bea
12.39
nwi
1
4
Green, Dominique
Carter
12.50
nwi
1
5
Brown, Stephanie
Rancho Verde
12.52
nwi
1
6
Saunders, Kyra
Independence
12.55
nwi
1
7
Antoinette, Michelle
Compton
12.56
nwi
1
Womens 100m Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Brittany
Claremont
12.17w
+2.3
1
2
Munford, Jordie
Rancho Cucamonga
12.20
+1.3
4
3
Andrews, Brena
Independence
12.28w
+2.3
1
4
Pearson, Imani
Wilson (Long Bea
12.29
+1.7
2
5
Curenton, Ashlie
Silverado
12.39
+1.3
3
6
Green, Dominique
Carter
12.58w
+2.3
1
7
Brown, Stephanie
Rancho Verde
12.69
+1.3
4
8
Saunders, Kyra
Independence
12.78
+1.3
4
9
Antoinette, Michelle
Compton
12.84
+1.7
2
10
Overby, Jordyn
Wilson (Long Bea
12.89
+1.3
3
11
Serrato, Victoria
Carter
12.91
+1.3
4
12
Muhammad, Aqueelah
Wilson (Long Bea
12.92
+1.7
2
13
League, Alexis
La Sierra
12.93
+1.3
4
14
Matthews, Taylor
Rancho Verde
12.94w
+2.3
1
15
Tyler, Shaukura
Warren
12.95
+1.3
3
16
Prince, Jasmine
Chaparral
12.96
+1.7
2
17
Thomas, Ariel
Warren
12.97
+1.3
3
18
Taylor, Re'Onna
Jordan
12.98
+1.3
4
19
Gridiron, Jade
Independence
13.06w
+2.3
1
20
Rouzan, Jada
Silverado
13.23
+1.7
2
21
williams, melanee
Millikan
13.27
+1.3
4
22
Goss, Trinity
Mira Costa
13.30w
+2.3
1
23
Varela, Courtney
Torrance
13.32
+1.7
2
24
Roberson, Tashonna
Carson
13.43w
+2.3
1
25
Richard, Danasia
Carson
13.70
+1.3
3
26
Jefferson, Nacoya
Millikan
13.79
+1.7
2
27
sariah, taylor
Millikan
13.88
+1.3
4
28
Peters, Tahya
Carson
14.44
+1.7
2
29
Yang, Perlie
South Torrance
14.45w
+2.3
1
30
Hosely, Breanna
Compton
15.96w
+2.3
1
Womens 100m Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Amara
Webb
12.30
nwi
1
2
Ogbunamiri, Ugo
Notre Dame Acade
12.42
nwi
1
3
Berrios, Marina
Pacifica (Garden
12.89
nwi
1
4
Henry, Alexis
South Torrance
13.05
nwi
1
5
Owens, Kaley
El Segundo
13.28
nwi
1
Womens 100m Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Sierra
St. Mary’s Aca
12.16
+1.8
3
2
Berry, Amara
Webb
12.42
+2.0
1
3
Ogbunamiri, Ugo
Notre Dame Acade
12.48
+1.7
2
4
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
12.69
+1.7
2
5
Henry, Alexis
South Torrance
12.72
+1.8
3
6
Berrios, Marina
Pacifica (Garden
13.00
+2.0
1
7
Czarnecki, Julia
Carondelet
13.20
+2.0
1
8
Owens, Kaley
El Segundo
13.22
+2.0
1
8
Johnson, Sydney
St. Mary’s Aca
13.22
+1.8
3
10
Mitchell, Torrie
Notre Dame Acade
13.32
+1.8
3
11
White, Jade
Granite Hills
13.39
+2.0
1
12
Speed, Kiara
Pacifica (Garden
13.40
+2.0
1
13
Le, Emily
Pacifica (Garden
13.52
+1.7
2
14
Adams, tyler
South Torrance
13.53
+1.8
3
15
Newberry, Caleigh
Rock Canyon
13.72
+1.8
3
16
Weaver, Meghan
El Segundo
13.74
+1.7
2
17
Webber, Carli
Rock Canyon
14.06
+2.0
1
18
JeanMarieTucker, Milagro
Notre Dame Acade
14.26
+1.7
2
19
Scott, Corinna
Granite Hills
14.88
+1.7
2
Womens 200m Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, La Troya
Jordan
24.78w
+2.9
3
2
Dotson, Ashlee
Mira Costa
25.50w
+2.9
3
3
Howard, Sumaje
Rancho Verde
25.85w
+2.8
1
4
Serrato, Victoria
Carter
25.88w
+2.8
1
5
Ahmed-Green, Rai
Irvine
25.89
+1.8
2
6
Chambers, Ashleigh
Wilson (Long Bea
25.92w
+2.9
3
7
Brown, Stephanie
Rancho Verde
25.98
+1.8
2
8
Crawley, Summer
Irvine
26.45
+1.8
2
9
League, Alexis
La Sierra
26.53
+1.8
2
10
Matthews, Taylor
Rancho Verde
26.54w
+2.9
3
11
Williams, Alexia
Irvine
26.60
+1.8
2
12
Quevedo, Yogleidi
Wilson (Long Bea
26.75
+1.8
2
12
Robinson, Alecia
Wilson (Long Bea
26.75
+1.8
2
14
Hart, Danya
Rancho Cucamonga
26.97w
+2.9
3
15
williams, melanee
Millikan
27.17w
+2.8
1
16
sariah, taylor
Millikan
27.59w
+2.8
1
17
Devlugt, Rajane
Carson
27.72w
+2.8
1
18
Johnson, Imani
Carson
28.66w
+2.8
1
19
Varela, Courtney
Torrance
28.87
+1.8
2
20
Suarez, Danielle
Torrance
28.95w
+2.8
1
21
Barrera, Kyanna
Compton
29.81w
+2.9
3
Womens 200m Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Toliver, Rachel
St. Mary’s Aca
24.61w
+2.1
3
2
Peterson, Sierra
St. Mary’s Aca
24.83w
+2.1
3
3
Berry, Amara
Webb
25.46w
+2.1
3
4
Ogbunamiri, Ugo
Notre Dame Acade
26.00w
+2.1
3
5
Divinity, Alai
St. Mary’s Aca
26.10w
+2.1
3
6
Berrios, Marina
Pacifica (Garden
26.36w
+3.0
2
7
Sullivan, Aiden
Louisville
27.22w
+3.0
2
8
Beaurem, Erin
Louisville
27.49w
+3.0
2
9
Tan, Carlene
Pacifica (Garden
27.51w
+3.6
1
10
Le, Emily
Pacifica (Garden
27.56w
+3.6
1
11
Wooley, Megan
Palos Verdes
27.95w
+3.0
2
12
Moseley, Mia
El Segundo
27.98w
+3.6
1
13
Miramontes, Rochelle
Desert Christian
28.20w
+3.6
1
14
Blumberg, Zayne
Rock Canyon
28.43w
+3.0
2
15
Hardin, Dominique
Granite Hills
28.44w
+2.1
3
16
Newberry, Caleigh
Rock Canyon
28.93w
+3.6
1
17
Wright, Terry
Centennial (Comp
29.39w
+3.6
1
18
Peters, Tahya
Carson
29.98w
+3.6
1
19
Burns, Ashley
Rock Canyon
30.27w
+3.6
1
20
Greene, Dani
El Segundo
30.74w
+3.0
2
21
Cassi, Shericka
Granite Hills
31.43w
+2.1
3
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
WRIGHT, AMBER
10
College of the C
57.88
1
2
Bridges, Jakae
10
Pasadena City Co
59.20
1
3
Takahashi, Miho
Nippon Sports Sc
59.95
1
4
LONG, MARIAH
10
Cerritos
1:02.35
1
5
Rivers, Jonice
10
Pasadena City Co
1:02.85
1
1
Gwynn, Nailah
9
Long Beach City
1:05.04
2
2
Nettles, Valerie
9
Long Beach City
1:05.32
2
3
James, Kristen
9
Long Beach City
1:06.60
2
4
Bellamy, La China
9
El Camino
1:07.88
2
5
Hutchinson, Jaslyn
9
Long Beach City
1:08.03
2
6
Jones, Stormi
9
San Bernardino V
1:16.06
2
Womens 400m Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCormack, Mariella
Claremont
57.67
3
2
Bonilla, Kenia
Culver City
58.14
3
3
Dotson, Ashlee
Mira Costa
58.73
3
4
Battista, Kloey
Santa Monica
58.84
3
5
Richards, Koquise
Silverado
1:00.33c
3
6
Lupien, Tiffany
Silverado
1:00.89c
3
7
Oates, Lakindra
Jordan
1:01.06c
2
8
Peoples, Ashley
Wilson (Long Bea
1:01.32c
2
9
Falahat, Amy
West Ranch
1:03.44c
3
10
Barnett, Charlotte
Mira Costa
1:04.21c
2
11
Christian-Dotson, Chade
Valley View
1:04.75c
1
12
Marshall, Dai
Carter
1:06.60c
1
13
Howard, Sumaje
Rancho Verde
1:06.85c
2
14
Suarez, Danielle
Torrance
1:07.04c
1
15
Wright, Brittinee
Palmdale
1:07.48c
2
16
Pearce, Anna
Silverado
1:08.88c
1
17
Wright, Alexis
Louisville
1:13.90c
1
18
Perkins, Xiomara
West Ranch
1:14.82c
3
Womens 400m Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buckley, Summer
St. Mary’s Aca
58.81
2
2
Berrios, Marina
Pacifica (Garden
59.58
1
3
Hardemion, Kennedy
St. Mary’s Aca
1:00.66c
2
4
Wooley, Megan
Palos Verdes
1:00.93c
2
5
Loftus, Kellie
Carondelet
1:01.50c
2
6
Miller, Ravyn
St. Mary’s Aca
1:02.17c
2
7
Johnson, Candace
Palos Verdes
1:04.82c
2
8
Speed, Kiara
Pacifica (Garden
1:05.02c
1
9
Matthews, Kayla
Notre Dame Acade
1:05.69c
2
10
Thomason, Taylor
Rock Canyon
1:06.01c
1
11
Lynn, Omoye
Louisville
1:06.31c
1
12
Mitchell, Amanda
Desert Christian
1:06.73c
2
13
Miramontes, Rochelle
Desert Christian
1:08.01c
1
14
Vezina, Holly
El Segundo
1:08.75c
1
15
Arambula, Rocio
Sacred Heart of
1:10.29c
1
16
Segura, Mandie
El Segundo
1:12.15c
1
Womens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClinton, Robinea
10
El Camino
2:21.38
1
2
McMillen, Jessica
9
Citrus
2:26.13
1
3
SEXTON, BRANDI
10
Cerritos
2:26.71
1
4
Osnaya-Tyson, Angelyca
9
Cerritos
2:31.50
1
5
Oberlander, Taylor
10
Citrus
2:33.72
1
6
Lacey, Morgan
12
Unattached
2:34.57
1
7
Gururajan, Annapoorna
10
American River
2:36.66
1
8
Rossi, Kayla
9
American River
2:40.60
1
9
DEDIOS, CHRISTINA
10
Cerritos
2:48.82
1
10
Lee, Julie
9
Long Beach City
2:51.15
1
11
Dai, Amy
9
San Joaquin Delt
3:14.72
1
Womens 800m Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Danielle
Warren
2:18.23
1
2
Welker, Ashley
West Ranch
2:19.56
1
3
Shafer, Natalie
Arlington
2:22.47
1
4
Barnett, Claire
Mira Costa
2:23.15
1
5
Ting, Lily
Beverly Hills
2:24.13
1
6
Magsarili, Marisa
West Ranch
2:25.00
1
7
Murray, Alisa
Arlington
2:25.50
1
8
Bracey, Nina
Santa Monica
2:26.29
1
9
Avila, Xitlali
Warren
2:27.81
1
10
Bootesaz, Ashley
Beverly Hills
2:27.97
1
11
DELEON, MELISSA
Rancho Verde
2:28.75
1
12
Morales, Aini
Fountain Valley
2:28.83
1
13
Sandoval, Yvette
Mira Costa
2:29.61
1
14
Gadsby-Connick, Isabel
Santa Monica
2:29.83
1
15
Montes, Natalie
Rancho Verde
2:33.03
1
16
An, Rion
Venice
2:34.05
1
17
Ochoa, Araseli
Warren
2:34.56
1
18
Morris, Calene
Torrance
2:34.60
1
19
De La Cruz, Rachael
Torrance
2:34.71
1
20
Navarro, Leilani
Rancho Verde
2:37.58
1
Womens 800m Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaculin, Shelby
Carondelet
2:24.05
1
2
Budroe, Brielle
Laguna Beach
2:28.65
1
3
Basalmo-Gillis, Grace
Louisville
2:29.04
1
4
Crawford, Janie
Laguna Beach
2:30.07
1
5
Hele, Holly
Granite Hills
2:30.91
1
6
Tamura, Nicole
El Segundo
2:33.21
1
7
Clark, Olivia
Laguna Beach
2:33.53
1
8
Peterson, Hannah
Rock Canyon
2:37.13
1
9
Brooks, Kendall
El Segundo
2:37.92
1
10
Umoye, Alexis
Louisville
2:38.15
1
11
Venema, Sofia
Desert Christian
2:39.44
1
12
Fernadez, Monica
Pacifica (Garden
2:47.24
1
13
Dick, Makenzie
Desert Christian
2:48.11
1
14
Henderson, Zuri
St. Mary’s Aca
2:51.49
1
15
Jacob, Sharon
El Segundo
2:52.99
1
16
Dorn, Charisa
Pacifica (Garden
2:57.81
1
17
Tebbe, Brooke
Pacifica (Garden
3:06.69
1
Womens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClinton, Robinea
10
El Camino
4:48.38
1
2
Lacey, Morgan
12
Unattached
5:07.80
1
3
DEDIOS, CHRISTINA
10
Cerritos
5:08.59
1
4
Rossi, Kayla
9
American River
5:17.27
1
5
Gururajan, Annapoorna
10
American River
5:17.42
1
6
Melendez, Priscilla
9
Cerritos
5:18.83
1
7
Lee, Ambrileen
9
Cerritos
5:38.21
1
8
Perea, Lovella
9
Citrus
5:48.65
1
9
Lopez, Michelle
9
Citrus
6:06.48
1
10
Dai, Amy
9
San Joaquin Delt
6:50.74
1
Womens 1600m Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zarate, yajaira
Warren
5:11.92
1
2
Hong, Abby
Mira Costa
5:12.46
1
3
Tong, Jenna
Mira Costa
5:16.94
1
4
Shafer, Natalie
Arlington
5:17.21
1
5
Cherrette, Vivien
Mira Costa
5:20.83
1
6
Murray, Alisa
Arlington
5:23.77
1
7
Avila, Xitlali
Warren
5:24.51
1
8
Dobbs, Sarah
Venice
5:26.94
1
9
Hernandez, Tiffany
Warren
5:27.00
1
10
Mendez, Gloria
Millikan
5:33.64
1
11
Phillips, Maggie
West Ranch
5:34.00
1
12
Morris, Calene
Torrance
5:38.87
1
13
Dominguez, Jocelyn
Millikan
5:43.79
1
14
Ordaz, Summer
Fountain Valley
5:46.46
1
15
Fedele, Stephanie
Fountain Valley
5:52.60
1
16
Thomas, Samantha
Silverado
6:19.82
1
17
Rodriguez, Tayler
Culver City
6:20.67
1
18
Livingston, Kelly
Silverado
6:23.90
1
Womens 1600m Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olcott, Haley
Rock Canyon
5:24.58
1
2
Deimling, Katie
Granite Hills
5:24.77
1
3
Hardy, Cassandra
Rock Canyon
5:34.81
1
4
Dorn, Charisa
Pacifica (Garden
5:46.74
1
5
Bennis, Chelsea
Granite Hills
5:49.70
1
6
Cisneros, April
Desert Christian
5:59.64
1
7
Gil, Amberly
Louisville
6:03.38
1
8
Lomis, Elizabeth
Louisville
6:05.10
1
9
Aguilar, Monica
Desert Christian
6:14.64
1
10
Robinson, Erykah
St. Mary’s Aca
6:18.59
1
11
Dick, Makenzie
Desert Christian
6:20.56
1
12
Spirtos, Lily
Louisville
6:56.97
1
13
Abdulahi, Khadija
Pacifica (Garden
7:47.39
1
Womens 3200m Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Segal, Sydney
Beverly Hills
11:07.03
1
2
Quintero, Melissa
Warren
11:51.56
1
3
Hernandez, Tiffany
Warren
11:53.83
1
4
Olvera, Elizabeth
Millikan
12:00.72
1
5
Dobbs, Sarah
Venice
12:02.45
1
6
Chauhan, Jaspreet
Warren
12:19.93
1
7
Dominguez, Jocelyn
Millikan
12:23.13
1
8
Bengard, Erika
Valley View
13:33.83
1
9
Welsch., Julia
Wilson (Long Bea
13:44.07
1
10
Smith, Ebony
Arlington
13:55.47
1
11
Porter, Courtney
Millikan
14:13.41
1
Womens 3200m Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strickland, Natasha
Laguna Beach
11:40.35
1
2
Cooney, Megan
Rock Canyon
11:45.92
1
3
Mcmanus, Grace
Granite Hills
11:49.52
1
4
Avila, Kathia
Cerritos
11:59.16
1
5
Williams, Sara
Granite Hills
12:10.82
1
6
Kennedy, Emily
Desert Christian
12:14.89
1
7
Fleecs, Sidney
Rock Canyon
12:18.88
1
8
Ressler, Carlee
Laguna Beach
12:40.69
1
9
Romero, Eliza
Laguna Beach
13:13.19
1
10
Flores, Ashley
Sacred Heart of
13:26.07
1
Womens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Karina
Unattached
19:38.34
1
2
Perez, Alexis
9
Cerritos
20:02.94
1
3
Whatley, Jana
9
College of the C
20:29.74
1
4
Erazo, Amalia
9
Long Beach City
21:54.64
1
Womens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HOWARD, SARA
10
American River
11:33.76
1
2
Walker, Haley
9
American River
12:53.10
1
3
Houk, Madison
9
American River
13:02.73
1
4
Perea, Lovella
9
Citrus
13:20.05
1
5
Madavi, Monica
9
American River
14:02.02
1
6
Guerrero, Rosa
9
American River
14:17.94
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Shanice
9
San Bernardino V
14.54
nwi
1
2
TRINH, LILY
10
Cerritos
15.31
nwi
1
3
Dickerson, Maya
10
American River
15.70
nwi
1
4
Takahashi, Miho
Nippon Sports Sc
15.78
nwi
1
1
DEVISSCHER, KATRINA
10
American River
16.55
nwi
2
2
Parkhouse-McAllister, Ha
9
American River
16.87
nwi
2
3
Nikolaychuk, Olga
10
American River
18.21
nwi
2
4
Pleasant, Divonee
9
San Joaquin Delt
20.51
nwi
2
5
Lopez, Michelle
9
Citrus
21.54
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Munford, Jordie
Rancho Cucamonga
13.99
+1.5
1
2
Henderson, Lauren
Rancho Verde
15.69
+1.5
1
3
Fraise, Jahnice
Rancho Cucamonga
15.82
+1.5
1
4
Moore, Acacia
Mira Costa
16.01
+1.5
1
5
Gray, Mylia
Carson
16.57
+1.5
1
6
Warren, Ashley
Wilson (Long Bea
16.61
+1.5
1
7
Scott, Anissa
Carter
17.12
+1.5
1
8
Roberson, Tashonna
Carson
17.80
+1.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Munford, Jordie
Rancho Cucamonga
14.21w
+2.7
3
2
Henderson, Lauren
Rancho Verde
15.62w
+2.7
3
3
Moore, Acacia
Mira Costa
15.83
nwi
1
4
Gray, Mylia
Carson
16.13w
+2.7
3
5
Fraise, Jahnice
Rancho Cucamonga
16.28w
+2.7
2
6
Scott, Anissa
Carter
16.36w
+2.7
2
7
Roberson, Tashonna
Carson
16.40
nwi
1
8
Warren, Ashley
Wilson (Long Bea
16.91
nwi
1
9
Coffman, Caitlin
Millikan
17.02w
+2.7
3
10
Davis, Kaelin
Wilson (Long Bea
17.17
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Ciara
Silverado
17.18
nwi
1
12
Mijango, Mayra
Warren
17.67w
+2.7
2
13
Lopez, Liliana
Warren
17.69
nwi
1
14
Saenz, Carissa
Warren
17.86w
+2.7
2
15
Johnson, Emauni
Rancho Verde
18.26
nwi
1
16
Kim, Caroline
Torrance
18.31
nwi
1
17
Muhammad, Aqueelah
Wilson (Long Bea
18.41
nwi
1
18
Ebrahimi, Shauna
Beverly Hills
19.02w
+2.7
3
19
Nguyen, Jada
Silverado
23.16w
+2.7
2
--
Keyser, Maddy
Claremont
DNFw
+2.7
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
15.36w
+2.4
1
2
Stutz, Jaimee
Ontario Christia
16.36w
+2.4
1
3
Grundy, Dayna
Notre Dame Acade
16.49w
+2.4
1
4
Shaw, Lexi
San Juan Hills
16.84w
+2.4
1
5
Brown, Kerie
Granite Hills
17.35w
+2.4
1
6
Spykstra, Anna
Ontario Christia
17.36w
+2.4
1
7
Williams, Chloe
Carondelet
17.61w
+2.4
1
8
Holroyd, Kilee
Pacifica (Garden
17.76w
+2.4
1
9
Francesca, Caruncho
Notre Dame Acade
20.17w
+2.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
15.48
+1.0
1
3
Stutz, Jaimee
Ontario Christia
16.49
+1.0
1
2
Shaw, Lexi
San Juan Hills
16.52
+1.2
2
4
Hale, Aliyah
St. Mary’s Aca
16.87
+1.2
2
5
Grundy, Dayna
Notre Dame Acade
16.93
+1.0
1
6
Spykstra, Anna
Ontario Christia
17.01
+1.0
1
7
Williams, Chloe
Carondelet
17.06
+1.2
2
8
Brown, Kerie
Granite Hills
17.37
+1.0
1
9
Francesca, Caruncho
Notre Dame Acade
17.63
+1.2
2
10
Holroyd, Kilee
Pacifica (Garden
17.65
+1.0
1
11
B-Mikael, Zaynab
St. Mary’s Aca
18.35
+1.0
1
12
Bailous, Marcaya
Granite Hills
18.42
+1.2
2
13
Williams, Jaime
Rock Canyon
18.48
+1.2
2
14
anavari, Hannh
Pacifica (Garden
19.32
+1.2
2
15
Marcia, Joselyn
El Segundo
20.11
+1.0
1
16
Dunaetz, Madison
El Segundo
22.09
+1.0
1
17
Moye, Stefanie
El Segundo
22.47
+1.2
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munford, Jordie
Rancho Cucamonga
43.26
3
2
Fraise, Jahnice
Rancho Cucamonga
45.93
3
3
Munford, Brandie
Rancho Cucamonga
46.04
3
4
Owens, India
Silverado
47.28
3
5
Henderson, Lauren
Rancho Verde
47.96
3
6
Moore, Acacia
Mira Costa
49.15
3
7
Scott, Anissa
Carter
49.17
2
8
Lynch, Katie
Fountain Valley
49.69
2
9
James, Asia
Wilson (Long Bea
49.74
2
10
Bender, Lora
Fountain Valley
49.92
2
11
Gray, Mylia
Carson
49.99
2
12
Muhammad, Aqueelah
Wilson (Long Bea
50.48
3
13
Kim, Caroline
Torrance
51.24
1
14
Warren, Ashley
Wilson (Long Bea
51.36
2
15
Johnson, Ciara
Silverado
52.03
3
16
Lopez, Liliana
Warren
52.30
2
17
Roberson, Tashonna
Carson
52.36
1
18
Mijango, Mayra
Warren
52.48
1
19
Saenz, Carissa
Warren
53.28
1
20
Wright, Breeanna
Palmdale
53.84
3
21
Manning, Shalise
Carter
54.30
1
22
Jenkins, Danita
Silverado
54.65
2
23
Bland, Courtney
Rancho Verde
57.35
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hale, Aliyah
St. Mary’s Aca
46.39
3
2
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
47.21
3
3
Johnson, Sydney
St. Mary’s Aca
47.52
3
4
Stutz, Jaimee
Ontario Christia
48.89
2
5
Durko, Avery
Palos Verdes
49.23
3
6
Shaw, Lexi
San Juan Hills
49.83
3
7
Brown, Kerie
Granite Hills
50.85
3
8
Spykstra, Anna
Ontario Christia
51.52
2
9
Owens, Kaley
El Segundo
51.80
2
10
Vargas, Jacqueline
Sacred Heart of
51.97
3
11
Holroyd, Kilee
Pacifica (Garden
52.09
1
12
Williams, Jaime
Rock Canyon
52.21
2
13
Francesca, Caruncho
Notre Dame Acade
53.49
1
14
Peterson, Hannah
Rock Canyon
53.52
2
15
Arambula, Rocio
Sacred Heart of
55.50
1
16
anavari, Hannh
Pacifica (Garden
56.08
1
17
Marcia, Joselyn
El Segundo
56.14
1
18
Marcus, Colleen
El Segundo
57.14
2
19
Scott, Corinna
Granite Hills
1:01.34c
2
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
KEELEY, JACQUELINE
10
College of the C
1:03.88
1
2
TRINH, LILY
10
Cerritos
1:06.69
1
3
Hardesty, Madeline
9
College of the C
1:08.53
1
1
DEVISSCHER, KATRINA
10
American River
1:11.06
2
2
Parkhouse-McAllister, Ha
9
American River
1:14.14
2
3
Stevenson, Faith
10
Cerritos
1:14.29
2
4
Houk, Madison
9
American River
1:19.67
2
5
Demshki, Sara
9
Long Beach City
1:19.69
2
4
Sloan, Tayvia
9
Long Beach City
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Poole,
Allen, Wright
Cerritos
47.14
1
2
Sheffiel, Craddock,
Brown, Sloan
Long Beach City
49.01
1
3
Dickerso, Capistra,
Hardy, Browner
American River
49.18
1
4
Criner, Jasmine,
Henigan, Wright
College of the C
49.24
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Nippon Sports Sc
49.85
1
6
Miller, Parkhous,
Vaughn, Dockery
American River
51.16
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
50.68
1
2
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
51.51
1
3
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
52.08
1
4
Relay Team
Warren
52.14
1
5
Relay Team
Claremont
52.87
1
6
Relay Team
Culver City
53.34
1
7
Relay Team
Carondelet
53.71
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Shufford
,
Cisneros
,
Brown
,
Miles
St. Mary’s Aca
50.15
1
2
Chiang
,
Eckman
,
Hirata
,
Dinh
Fountain Valley
51.03
2
4
Curtis
,
McDonald
,
McDaniel
,
Radford
Wilson (Long Bea
51.72
1
3
Effle
,
Vasquez
,
Griffith
,
Allen
Warren
52.65
3
5
Cerrillo
,
Graham
,
Spivack
,
Ursua
Claremont
52.72
3
6
Vega
,
Haugh
,
Edmonds
,
Johnson
Mira Costa
53.15
1
7
Wacker
,
Fuller
,
Moore
,
Ashley
Culver City
53.44
2
8
Pinon
,
Silveira
,
Meyer
,
Hays
Carondelet
54.24
2
9
Varnado
,
Ramos
,
Holloway
,
Taylor
Rancho Verde
54.31
3
10
Hibbert
,
McField
,
Frazier
,
Brown
Carter
54.45
1
11
Lee
,
Hennegan
,
Orseth
,
Kim
El Segundo
54.78
3
12
Brent
,
Cantrell
,
Poe
,
Crimi
West Ranch
54.82
3
13
Riddle
,
Rittenho
,
Hickey
,
Sutherla
Pacifica (Garden
55.14
3
14
Arquieta
,
Aliabadi
,
Leonard
,
Corral
Louisville
55.28
1
15
Reid
,
Codilla
,
Johnson
,
Cauthen
Torrance
55.45
2
16
Gray
,
Rhodes
,
Tompson
,
Ross
Carson
56.38
2
17
Burdette
,
Lee
,
Khair
,
Quan
South Torrance
57.83
1
18
Radnia
,
Goldshmi
,
Hashemi
,
Christov
Beverly Hills
58.14
2
19
Lasisi
,
Aguinaga
,
Patel
,
Herron
Cerritos
58.60
2
20
Ramos
,
Anderson
,
Navarro
,
Tovar
Sacred Heart of
58.62
3
21
Relay Team
South Torrance
59.23
3
22
Hayes
,
Locke
,
Butler
,
Kincey
Compton
1:00.52c
1
--
Haywood
,
Hughes
,
Strickla
,
Robinson
Rancho Cucamonga
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Independence
48.65
1
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
48.99
1
3
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
49.09
1
4
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
49.12
1
5
Relay Team
Jordan
49.22
1
6
Relay Team
Silverado
49.28
1
7
Relay Team
Culver City
49.74
1
8
Relay Team
Santa Monica
50.45
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Taylor
,
yers-Jon
,
Oates
,
Franklin
Jordan
48.15
2
2
Andrews
,
Gridiron
,
Saunders
,
Sweet
Independence
48.72
3
3
Overby
,
Pearson
,
Hawkins
,
Chambers
Wilson (Long Bea
48.84
1
4
Matthews
,
Solomon
,
Howard
,
Brown
Rancho Verde
49.19
2
5
Munford
,
Munford
,
Hart
,
Fraise
Rancho Cucamonga
49.30
1
6
Owens
,
Lupien
,
Curenton
,
Richards
Silverado
49.37
3
7
McCormac
,
Chen
,
Jackson
,
Brown
Claremont
49.65
2
8
DeYoung
,
Narayan
,
Daily
,
McKinley
Santa Monica
49.71
1
9
Bonilla
,
Bull
,
Bell
,
Carter
Culver City
49.84
3
10
Green
,
Serrato
,
Brown
,
Scott
Carter
50.83
2
11
Robiskie
,
Prince
,
Alemany
,
Hyppolit
Chaparral
51.10
3
12
Devlugt
,
Johnson
,
Gray
,
Richard
Carson
52.44
1
13
McGregor
,
Kim
,
Suarez
,
Varela
Torrance
53.33
3
14
williams
,
jefferso
,
sariah
,
coffman
Millikan
53.58
2
15
Antoinet
,
Davis
,
Brewster
,
Lilly
Compton
54.42
1
16
Anderson
,
Broussar
,
Bunag
,
Cortez
Valley View
56.25
1
--
Maynard
,
Williams
,
Terry
,
Crawley
Irvine
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
48.80
1
2
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
49.85
1
3
Relay Team
Louisville
51.60
1
4
Relay Team
Carondelet
51.84
1
5
Relay Team
South Torrance
51.93
1
6
Relay Team
Granite Hills
52.31
1
7
Relay Team
Rock Canyon
53.39
1
8
Relay Team
Cerritos
54.23
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hughes
,
Peterson
,
Johnson
,
Toliver
St. Mary’s Aca
48.10
1
2
Haynes
,
Davis
,
Sherrell
,
Mason
St. Mary’s Aca
49.68
2
3
Czarneck
,
Chenault
,
Loftus
,
Williams
Carondelet
51.16
2
4
Warlick
,
Beaurem
,
Sullivan
,
Clink
Louisville
51.82
2
5
Brown
,
Hardin
,
White
,
Yates
Granite Hills
51.96
2
6
Adams
,
Ofsanko
,
Henry
,
Reynolds
South Torrance
51.98
1
7
Newberry
,
Balman
,
King
,
Blumberg
Rock Canyon
53.06
1
8
Wooley
,
Durko
,
Milliken
,
Johnson
Palos Verdes
53.35
2
9
Nnoli
,
Nnoli
,
Castillo
,
Lopez
Cerritos
53.74
1
10
Wallace
,
Weaver
,
Greene
,
Hough
El Segundo
53.92
1
Womens 4x200m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salausa, Bellamy,
Mcclain, Johnson
El Camino
1:46.29
1
2
Perry, Morrison,
Criner, Spauldin
College of the C
1:51.41
1
3
Gonzalez, McMillen,
Oberland, Deuby
Citrus
1:53.41
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
1:46.33
1
2
Relay Team
Warren
1:48.96
1
3
Relay Team
Claremont
1:49.11
1
4
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
1:49.19
1
5
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
1:50.68
1
6
Relay Team
Carondelet
1:54.51
1
7
Relay Team
Carter
1:57.47
1
8
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
1:59.44
1
9
Relay Team
Silverado
2:01.24
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Miles
,
Williams
,
White
St. Mary’s Aca
1:46.74
2
3
Curtis
,
McDaniel
,
McDonald
,
Pearson
Wilson (Long Bea
1:49.19
2
4
Cerrillo
,
Graham
,
Ursua
,
Spivack
Claremont
1:50.38
2
2
Reyes
,
Schink
,
Griffith
,
Williams
Warren
1:50.92
1
5
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
1:51.19
2
6
Silveira
,
Hays
,
Restani
,
Bueno
Carondelet
1:55.53
2
7
Riddle
,
Brieting
,
Rittenho
,
Sutherla
Pacifica (Garden
1:58.51
2
8
Brown
,
Thomas
,
McField
,
Belton
Carter
1:59.31
1
9
Caldwell
,
Williams
,
Gilmore
,
Nora
Silverado
2:02.35
1
10
Ross
,
Toliver
,
Gray
,
Tompson
Carson
2:02.71
1
11
Cohen
,
Khair
,
Kanamori
,
Quan
South Torrance
2:03.71
2
12
Arroyo
,
Hennegan
,
Giangran
,
Kim
El Segundo
2:04.53
2
13
Haywood
,
Hughes
,
Lindo
,
Strickla
Rancho Cucamonga
2:12.73
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Jordan
1:42.18
1
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
1:42.30
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Monica
1:43.01
1
4
Relay Team
Chaparral
1:47.25
1
5
Relay Team
Claremont
1:47.52
1
6
Relay Team
Carter
1:52.66
1
7
Relay Team
Compton
2:06.30
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Jordan
1:41.76
1
2
Overby
,
Pearson
,
Chambers
,
Hawkins
Wilson (Long Bea
1:43.76
2
3
DeYoung
,
Narayan
,
Daily
,
McKinley
Santa Monica
1:46.18
2
4
McCormac
,
Brown
,
Jackson
,
Imara
Claremont
1:46.21
1
5
Alemany
,
Prince
,
Hyppolit
,
Robiskie
Chaparral
1:48.62
1
6
Green
,
Harris
,
Serrato
,
Brown
Carter
1:48.87
1
7
Bell
,
Bonilla
,
Bull
,
Carter
Culver City
1:50.78
1
8
Nguyen
,
Rouzan
,
Johnson
,
Jenkins
Silverado
1:51.08
2
9
Antoinet
,
Davis
,
Barrera
,
Locke
Compton
1:51.17
2
10
Najera
,
Tenorio
,
Quinoz
,
Warken
Western
1:51.89
1
11
sariah
,
williams
,
jefferso
,
coffman
Millikan
1:52.33
1
12
Hernande
,
Saenz
,
Quesada
,
Cortez
Warren
1:54.67
2
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
Toliver
,
Hale
,
Peterson
St. Mary’s Aca
1:39.91
1
2
Relay Team
Granite Hills
1:49.70
1
3
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
1:49.88
1
4
Davis
,
Sherrell
,
Hudson
,
Charles
St. Mary’s Aca
1:49.96
1
5
Hough
,
Greene
,
Owens
,
Moseley
El Segundo
1:52.82
1
6
Blumberg
,
Peterson
,
King
,
Newberry
Rock Canyon
1:52.94
1
7
Le
,
Berrios
,
Rode
,
Speed
Pacifica (Garden
1:59.96
1
8
Davis
,
JeanMari
,
Williams
,
Matthews
Notre Dame Acade
2:00.29
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belimony, Bellamy,
Phillips, Canada
El Camino
3:57.58
1
2
Hardesty, Jasmine,
Keeley, Wright
College of the C
3:58.70
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Nippon Sports Sc
3:58.82
1
4
Sinkler, Trinh,
Poole, Allen
Cerritos
4:04.05
1
1
Vaughn, Dickerso,
Hardy, Browner
American River
4:09.73
2
5
Brown, Sheffiel,
Sloan, Nettles
Long Beach City
4:12.45
1
6
Deuby, Gonzalez,
McMillen, Oberland
Citrus
4:18.88
1
2
Craddock, Reese,
James, Gwynn
Long Beach City
4:23.41
2
3
Gibson, Hutchins,
Demshki, Erazo
Long Beach City
4:35.34
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cottle
,
Hirata
,
Eckman
,
Doerr
Fountain Valley
4:05.10
3
2
Mikulevi
,
Smith
,
Towner
,
Mikulevi
El Dorado (SS)
4:08.93
3
3
Pecantte
,
Williams
,
Brown
,
White
St. Mary’s Aca
4:10.86
3
4
Effle
,
Tellez
,
Williams
,
Vasquez
Warren
4:18.73
3
5
Johnson
,
Lautanen
,
Bruinste
,
Edmonds
Mira Costa
4:19.39
3
6
Cerrillo
,
Graham
,
Ursua
,
Spivack
Claremont
4:25.56
3
7
Wright
,
Varnado
,
Triplett
,
Ramos
Rancho Verde
4:34.06
3
8
Lacey
,
Hele
,
Morse
,
Zamora
Granite Hills
4:35.72
3
9
Frazier
,
Belton
,
McField
,
Pettus
Carter
4:36.39
1
10
Wacker
,
Ashley
,
Moore
,
Fuller
Culver City
4:37.40
2
11
Bueno
,
Silveira
,
Hays
,
Restani
Carondelet
4:37.40
2
12
Codilla
,
Johnson
,
Cauthen
,
Reid
Torrance
4:39.44
1
13
Leonhard
,
Poe
,
Pielli
,
Theiss
West Ranch
4:39.73
2
14
Orseth
,
Vikler
,
Kim
,
Arroyo
El Segundo
4:39.94
2
15
Cohen
,
Khair
,
Lee
,
Smith
South Torrance
4:41.64
1
16
Radnia
,
Goldshmi
,
Lee
,
Javidzad
Beverly Hills
4:47.20
2
17
Truly
,
Troung
,
Cortez
,
Townsend
Pasadena
4:48.83
1
18
Vargas
,
Sigala
,
Tovar
,
Martinez
Sacred Heart of
4:50.73
2
19
Alvarado
,
Serrato
,
Robinson
,
Barrett
Rancho Cucamonga
4:54.69
2
20
Relay Team
Venice
5:30.68
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens
,
Curenton
,
Richards
,
Lupien
Silverado
4:01.74
3
2
Sanin
,
Chen
,
Gaskins
,
McCormac
Claremont
4:07.74
3
3
Hernande
,
Peoples
,
Robinson
,
Muhammad
Wilson (Long Bea
4:09.45
3
4
Brown
,
Howard
,
Henderso
,
Matthews
Rancho Verde
4:09.88
3
5
Bell
,
Carter
,
Bonilla
,
Bull
Culver City
4:12.06
2
6
Andrews
,
Gridiron
,
Saunders
,
Smith
Independence
4:12.48
3
7
Welker
,
Falahat
,
Perkins
,
Ross
West Ranch
4:12.92
3
8
Thomas
,
Rodrigue
,
Gaxiola
,
Tyler
Warren
4:13.97
2
9
Robiskie
,
LaPierre
,
Evora
,
Santiago
Chaparral
4:18.31
2
10
Guevara
,
Hernande
,
Jimenez
,
Jonasson
Valley View
4:28.71
2
11
Relay Team
Venice
4:30.80
2
12
Berger
,
Kim
,
Varela
,
Suarez
Torrance
4:32.06
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buckley
,
Toliver
,
Peterson
,
Hale
St. Mary’s Aca
3:56.55
1
2
Czarneck
,
Loftus
,
Vaculin
,
Chenault
Carondelet
4:08.62
1
3
Hardin
,
Hele
,
Deimling
,
Yates
Granite Hills
4:15.82
1
4
Basalmo-
,
Lynn
,
Umoye
,
Sullivan
Louisville
4:18.01
1
5
Hough
,
Vezina
,
Tumura
,
Brooks
El Segundo
4:19.63
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zamora
,
Morse
,
Lacey
,
Hele
Granite Hills
10:15.40
1
2
Escolero
,
Stark
,
Ransom
,
Stark
Fountain Valley
10:19.16
1
3
Berk
,
Leonhard
,
Phillips
,
Pielli
West Ranch
10:33.65
1
4
Coy
,
DeLeon
,
Escobedo
,
Gorostie
Wilson (Long Bea
10:35.30
1
5
Silverma
,
Jarrin
,
Weiss
,
Lamori
Santa Monica
10:35.88
1
6
Jeong
,
Dutra
,
Goodbody
,
Chen
Mira Costa
10:54.02
1
7
Bolanos
,
Chu
,
Escandon
,
Marquez
Warren
10:54.81
1
8
Kelly
,
Morinaka
,
Sandoval
,
Sims-Ble
Culver City
10:59.53
1
9
Quaid
,
Padilla
,
Guillian
,
Leininge
Redlands
11:02.21
1
10
Relay Team
Warren
11:10.62
1
11
Kohut
,
Campbell
,
Gonzalez
,
Kiekhofe
Santa Monica
11:12.73
1
12
Luckey
,
Luckey
,
Campos
,
Rodrigue
Gahr
11:14.97
1
13
Cantrell
,
Reeder
,
Rounds
,
Flores
Claremont
11:15.40
1
14
Elfariss
,
Doherty
,
Schiess
,
Harding
El Segundo
11:21.51
1
15
Herrero
,
Tang
,
Vu
,
Tebbe
Pacifica (Garden
11:29.01
1
16
Relay Team
Venice
12:50.30
1
17
Martinez
,
Martinez
,
Ibarra
,
Gutierre
Sacred Heart of
12:50.54
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crowley
,
Jacobs
,
Chang
,
Zabaleta
Redlands
9:59.37
1
2
Sanin
,
Jorgense
,
Gilmarti
,
Hernande
Claremont
10:03.00
1
3
Hernande
,
Lowe
,
Rodrigue
,
Peoples
Wilson (Long Bea
10:21.80
1
4
Abuhadba
,
Garcia
,
Perez
,
Beltran
Warren
10:33.92
1
5
Legaspi
,
Macias
,
Morales
,
Moss
Valley View
11:10.24
1
6
lopez
,
salvador
,
abramowi
,
porter
Millikan
11:11.77
1
7
Govea
,
Cardenas
,
Martinez
,
Chincill
Palmdale
11:45.41
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garza
,
Tamura
,
Vezina
,
Farrallo
El Segundo
10:15.56
1
2
Ragas
,
Han
,
Banks
,
Ruezga
Gahr
10:26.01
1
3
Mitchell
,
Kennedy
,
Power
,
Venema
Desert Christian
10:31.47
1
4
Avila
,
Lee
,
Magana
,
Park
Cerritos
10:44.05
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hepperle
,
Boos
,
Arft
,
Jorgense
Claremont
22:23.16
1
2
Daniels
,
Zabaleta
,
Crowley
,
Jacobs
Redlands
22:58.41
1
3
Murray
,
Hall
,
Shafer
,
Smith
Arlington
22:59.97
1
4
Morales
,
Fedele
,
Ordaz
,
Nickles
Fountain Valley
23:02.62
1
5
salvador
,
hagin
,
robles
,
olvera
Millikan
24:03.80
1
6
Barrera
,
Garcia
,
Bretado
,
Telaquip
Warren
24:07.74
1
7
Holscher
,
Cain
,
Sandoval
,
Berkin
Santa Monica
24:21.57
1
8
DiBella
,
Welsch.
,
Ibarra
,
Lowe
Wilson (Long Bea
24:57.03
1
9
Cardenas
,
Morales
,
Cooksey
,
Chincill
Palmdale
26:11.57
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deimling
,
Williams
,
McManus
,
Hele
Granite Hills
22:18.63
1
2
Cisneros
,
Kennedy
,
Power
,
Venema
Desert Christian
23:13.15
1
3
Avila
,
Lee
,
Magana
,
Park
Cerritos
24:18.91
1
4
Heradstv
,
Hoffman
,
Freibuge
,
Geisel
El Segundo
26:24.78
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Miles
,
Williams
,
Pecantte
St. Mary’s Aca
1:50.93
2
2
Clark
,
Collins-
,
Curtis
,
Flores
Wilson (Long Bea
1:55.25
1
3
Allen
,
Griffith
,
Tellez
,
Effle
Warren
1:57.80
1
4
Cerrillo
,
Graham
,
Ursua
,
Rounds
Claremont
1:59.99
2
5
Hibbert
,
Horton
,
Brown
,
Pettus
Carter
2:01.63
1
6
Meyer
,
Silveira
,
Hays
,
Pinon
Carondelet
2:03.80
1
7
Cantrell
,
Crimi
,
Brent
,
Poe
West Ranch
2:05.13
1
8
Orseth
,
Arroyo
,
Lee
,
Hennegan
El Segundo
2:05.85
2
9
Riddle
,
Sutherla
,
Hickey
,
Rittenho
Pacifica (Garden
2:06.95
2
10
Anderson
,
Gonzales
,
Tompson
,
Toliver
Carson
2:08.85
2
11
Bowden
,
Burdette
,
Tadesse
,
Aust
South Torrance
2:09.82
1
12
Caldwell
,
Williams
,
Gilmore
,
Nora
Silverado
2:14.72
2
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Nelson,
Canada, McClinto
El Camino
1:54.34
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shaw
,
Kruthers
,
Vandenbe
,
Kennamor
San Juan Hills
4:13.22
1
2
Divinity
,
Buckley
,
Miller
,
Henderso
St. Mary’s Aca
4:21.69
1
3
Relay Team
Western
4:32.17
1
4
Burns
,
Webber
,
Thomason
,
Hardy
Rock Canyon
4:36.76
1
5
Speed
,
Berrios
,
Rittenho
,
Dorn
Pacifica (Garden
4:38.81
1
6
Greene
,
Vikler
,
Hough
,
Brooks
El Segundo
4:42.59
1
7
Nnoli
,
Nnoli
,
Magana
,
Lee
Cerritos
4:46.78
1
8
maeda
,
Shieh
,
heisey
,
Furtado
South Torrance
4:50.92
1
Womens Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bruinste
,
Lautanen
,
Hornstra
,
Edmonds
Mira Costa
13:01.84
1
2
Stark
,
Edwards
,
Escolero
,
Stark
Fountain Valley
13:22.89
1
3
Tapatio
,
Zana
,
Dorado
,
Gonzalez
Warren
13:36.49
1
4
Hele
,
Lacey
,
Zamora
,
Morse
Granite Hills
13:37.17
1
5
Singer
,
Sinfield
,
Gallardo
,
Smith
Santa Monica
13:37.91
1
6
Phillips
,
Tandy
,
Leonhard
,
Nesheim
West Ranch
14:01.63
1
7
Webster
,
Rose
,
Leininge
,
Quaid
Redlands
14:15.68
1
8
Rounds
,
DesCombe
,
Reeder
,
Cantrell
Claremont
14:19.71
1
9
Kelly
,
Sandoval
,
Sims-Ble
,
Morinaka
Culver City
14:30.92
1
10
Luckey
,
Rodrigue
,
Campos
,
Luckey
Gahr
14:40.04
1
11
jacobs
,
levin
,
stanton
,
garcia
Millikan
14:47.05
1
12
Gavilane
,
Movchan
,
Kim
,
Miranda
Cerritos
14:53.44
1
13
Feldman
,
Lee
,
Doherty
,
Brown
El Segundo
15:25.32
1
14
Singh
,
Coleman
,
Kiekhofe
,
Nicholls
Santa Monica
15:29.65
1
15
Tang
,
Tebbe
,
Herrero
,
Bilbia
Pacifica (Garden
15:36.74
1
Womens Distance Medley Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons
,
Torres
,
Ting
,
Segal
Beverly Hills
12:15.09
1
2
Avila
,
Rodrigue
,
Tyler
,
Zarate
Warren
12:30.69
1
3
Jorgense
,
Gaskins
,
Sanin
,
Arft
Claremont
12:49.27
1
4
Welker
,
Falahat
,
Welker
,
Phillips
West Ranch
12:53.04
1
5
Daniels
,
Jacobs
,
Crowley
,
Zabaleta
Redlands
13:10.90
1
6
olvera
,
robles
,
mendez
,
domingue
Millikan
13:55.91
1
7
Calderas
,
Delgado
,
DiBella
,
Ibarra
Wilson (Long Bea
14:13.56
1
8
Bengard
,
Ruiz
,
Latzke
,
Latzke
Valley View
14:49.64
1
Womens Distance Medley Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vandenbe
,
Kruthers
,
Lowe
,
Ott
San Juan Hills
12:18.10
1
2
Fleecs
,
Olcott
,
Cooney
,
Hardy
Rock Canyon
13:04.27
1
3
Vezina
,
Garza
,
Tamura
,
Farrallo
El Segundo
13:08.87
1
4
Han
,
Ruezga
,
Morris
,
Ragas
Gahr
13:12.17
1
5
Avila
,
Cortez
,
Resultay
,
Park
Cerritos
14:18.73
1
6
Pike
,
Lara
,
Marin
,
Sherman
Pacifica (Garden
15:28.06
1
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
POPLAR, DESTINI
10
Cerritos
11.47m
(37'7.5)
2
2
Mcclain, Reawna
10
El Camino
11.39m
(37'4.25)
2
3
Sauvao, Tuki
9
Cerritos
11.31m
(37'1.25)
2
4
Francis, Tameka
9
Cerritos
9.78m
(32'1)
2
5
Bastidas, Yvette
9
Pasadena City Co
9.61m
(31'6.25)
2
6
Duetschlander, Chelsea
10
Citrus
9.52m
(31'2.75)
2
7
Fields, Larrisha
9
Cerritos
9.52m
(31'2.75)
2
1
Nikolaychuk, Olga
10
American River
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
8
Sosa, Veronica
9
Cerritos
9.20m
(30'2)
2
2
Madison, Aleeah
9
San Bernardino V
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
9
Phillips, Jessica
9
El Camino
8.88m
(29'1.5)
2
10
Dockery, Shayna
10
American River
8.86m
(29'0.75)
2
11
Logologo, Jessica
9
Long Beach City
8.81m
(28'10.75)
2
3
Mack, Ashley
9
Cerritos
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
4
Andrade, Amanda
9
Long Beach City
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
5
English, Carissa
9
Cerritos
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
6
Soto, Jessica
9
San Joaquin Delt
8.08m
(26'6)
1
7
Pleasant, Divonee
9
San Joaquin Delt
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
8
Makary, Youstina
9
Cerritos
7.93m
(26'0)
1
9
Beltran, Laura
9
Citrus
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
10
Sterling, Celeste
9
San Joaquin Delt
ND
(--)
1
11
Eyo, Danitza
9
Pasadena City Co
ND
(--)
1
12
Thomas, Memory
9
Cerritos
ND
(--)
1
12
GARDNER, PRISCILLA
10
Cerritos
ND
(--)
2
13
Kautz, Melita
10
San Joaquin Delt
ND
(--)
1
13
Gray, Tiffany
9
Cerritos
ND
(--)
2
14
Faitalia, Lydia
9
San Bernardino V
ND
(--)
1
14
Stewart, Shanice
9
San Bernardino V
ND
(--)
2
Womens Shot Put Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sapa, Tanya
La Sierra
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
2
Rotter, Jessica
St. Joseph (Lake
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
3
talalemotu, destiny
Millikan
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
4
Senio, Sierra
La Sierra
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
5
Viltz, Brianna
Millikan
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
6
Henderson, Raegan
Claremont
34-05.25
(10.50m)
1
7
Jaramillo, Selena
Palmdale
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
8
Gibson, Christina
Culver City
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
9
Penniman, Joshulyn
Rancho Verde
32-03.75
(9.85m)
1
10
Walker, Jessica
Santa Monica
32-02.75
(9.82m)
1
11
Hopkins, Kayla
Rancho Verde
31-04.75
(9.57m)
1
12
Barnett, Patty
Carter
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
13
Herschberg, Lauren
Trabuco Hills TF
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
14
Tatum, Chealse
Mira Costa
30-11.25
(9.43m)
1
15
Amber, Gilbert
Compton
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
16
Iniguez, Yovanna
Mira Costa
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
17
Madison, Taneeah
Carter
30-07.25
(9.33m)
1
18
Chesser, Amy
Warren
30-03.75
(9.24m)
1
19
Stiers, Sabrina
Trabuco Hills TF
29-11.25
(9.12m)
1
20
Aiono, Ihana
Torrance
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
21
Johnson, Gina
Torrance
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
22
Pollack, Lindsay
Torrance
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
23
Iosefa, Clara
Warren
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
24
Gaines, Regina
Silverado
26-05.25
(8.06m)
1
25
Buckanon, Crystal
Silverado
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grassl, Erica
South Torrance
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
2
Dunn, Yejadai
Granite Hills
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
3
Simmons, Brianna
Centennial (Comp
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
4
Shelton, Marina
Cerritos
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
5
Lindemann, Kelsey
Rock Canyon
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
6
Malek, Ariana
Louisville
31-06.25
(9.61m)
1
7
Vandenberg, Kylee
San Juan Hills
30-10.75
(9.42m)
1
8
Morgan, Melissa
Pacifica (Garden
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
9
Osburn, Houston
Desert Christian
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
10
Nowry, Yvette
Louisville
27-03.50
(8.32m)
1
11
Knooce, Daynel
Centennial (Comp
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
12
Perez, Evelyn
Granite Hills
22-09.25
(6.94m)
1
13
Calvert, Katie
Louisville
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
Womens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Larrisha
9
Cerritos
37.05m
(121'6.5)
2
2
Sauvao, Tuki
9
Cerritos
34.77m
(114'0.75)
2
3
English, Carissa
9
Cerritos
31.81m
(104'4.25)
2
4
POPLAR, DESTINI
10
Cerritos
31.34m
(102'9.75)
2
5
Makary, Youstina
9
Cerritos
29.57m
(97'0)
2
6
Sosa, Veronica
9
Cerritos
29.45m
(96'7.25)
2
7
Duetschlander, Chelsea
10
Citrus
27.91m
(91'6.75)
2
1
WALDMAN, ASHLEY
9
El Camino
27.75m
(91'0.5)
1
8
Phillips, Jessica
9
El Camino
27.45m
(90'0.5)
2
2
Francis, Tameka
9
Cerritos
27.24m
(89'4.25)
1
3
Soto, Jessica
9
San Joaquin Delt
24.90m
(81'8.25)
1
4
Eyo, Danitza
9
Pasadena City Co
24.36m
(79'11)
1
5
Pacheco, Lissette
9
Cerritos
24.04m
(78'10.25)
1
6
Madison, Aleeah
9
San Bernardino V
23.82m
(78'1.75)
1
7
Padilla, Jessica
10
San Joaquin Delt
23.49m
(77'0.75)
1
9
Andrade, Amanda
9
Long Beach City
23.14m
(75'11)
2
10
Logologo, Jessica
9
Long Beach City
23.00m
(75'5.5)
2
8
Mack, Ashley
9
Cerritos
22.41m
(73'6.25)
1
9
Bastidas, Yvette
9
Pasadena City Co
21.05m
(69'0.5)
1
10
Beltran, Laura
9
Citrus
19.74m
(64'9)
1
11
Thomas, Memory
9
Cerritos
ND
(--)
1
11
Mcclain, Reawna
10
El Camino
ND
(--)
2
12
Faitalia, Lydia
9
San Bernardino V
ND
(--)
1
12
GARDNER, PRISCILLA
10
Cerritos
ND
(--)
2
13
Nelson, Anesa
9
El Camino
ND
(--)
2
14
Gray, Tiffany
9
Cerritos
ND
(--)
2
Womens Discus Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sapa, Tanya
La Sierra
130-02
(39.67m)
1
2
Viltz, Brianna
Millikan
117-10
(35.92m)
1
3
Cubias, Susie
La Sierra
117-02
(35.71m)
1
4
Henderson, Raegan
Claremont
114-00
(34.75m)
1
5
talalemotu, destiny
Millikan
113-10
(34.70m)
1
6
Senio, Sierra
La Sierra
110-11
(33.81m)
1
7
Chesser, Amy
Warren
110-05
(33.66m)
1
8
Ascencio, Karen
Trabuco Hills TF
106-08
(32.51m)
1
9
Nguyen, Christine
Fountain Valley
98-06
(30.02m)
1
10
Vasques, Kathleen
Palmdale
90-05
(27.56m)
1
11
Jeffries, Victoria
Claremont
89-10
(27.38m)
1
12
Makonnen, Welela
Santa Monica
88-03
(26.90m)
1
13
Tatum, Chealse
Mira Costa
88-01
(26.85m)
1
14
Madkour, Nesma
Fountain Valley
86-06
(26.37m)
1
15
Brenk, Madison
Torrance
85-07
(26.09m)
1
16
Pomee, Maria
Rancho Verde
83-09
(25.53m)
1
17
Iniguez, Yovanna
Mira Costa
83-07
(25.48m)
1
18
Walker, Jessica
Santa Monica
82-00
(24.99m)
1
19
Overton, Zaire
Santa Monica
80-02
(24.43m)
1
20
Buckanon, Crystal
Silverado
77-09
(23.70m)
1
21
Moore, Alexis
Torrance
77-07
(23.65m)
1
22
Aladen, Adrienne
Torrance
71-02
(21.69m)
1
23
Gaines, Regina
Silverado
57-10
(17.63m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunn, Yejadai
Granite Hills
112-03
(34.21m)
1
2
Kara, Ford
Pacifica (Garden
108-11
(33.20m)
1
3
Shelton, Marina
Cerritos
102-02
(31.14m)
1
4
Lindemann, Kelsey
Rock Canyon
100-02
(30.53m)
1
5
Vandenberg, Kylee
San Juan Hills
89-09
(27.36m)
1
6
Morgan, Melissa
Pacifica (Garden
87-04
(26.62m)
1
7
Perez, Evelyn
Granite Hills
82-05
(25.12m)
1
8
Grassl, Erica
South Torrance
80-01
(24.41m)
1
9
Simmons, Brianna
Centennial (Comp
79-05
(24.21m)
1
10
Osburn, Houston
Desert Christian
74-10
(22.81m)
1
11
Malek, Ariana
Louisville
71-10
(21.89m)
1
12
Parsons, Michelle
Desert Christian
71-09
(21.87m)
1
13
Brodowski, Emily
Pacifica (Garden
69-06
(21.18m)
1
14
Knooce, Daynel
Centennial (Comp
62-06
(19.05m)
1
Womens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sauvao, Tuki
9
Cerritos
40.28m
(132'1.75)
2
2
Hamilton, Rebecca
12
Long Beach State
36.76m
(120'7)
2
3
Dockery, Shayna
10
American River
32.50m
(106'7.5)
2
4
ECSEDY, ALEXANDRA
10
College of the C
31.34m
(102'9.75)
2
5
Nikolaychuk, Olga
10
American River
30.53m
(100'1.75)
2
6
CAPISTRANO, MEGAN
10
American River
30.41m
(99'9)
2
7
Duetschlander, Chelsea
10
Citrus
30.02m
(98'5.75)
2
8
Gray, Tiffany
9
Cerritos
29.79m
(97'8.75)
2
1
Pleasant, Divonee
9
San Joaquin Delt
29.08m
(95'4.75)
1
9
Stewart, Shanice
9
San Bernardino V
27.69m
(90'10)
2
2
Fields, Larrisha
9
Cerritos
25.74m
(84'5.25)
1
3
Harris, Mariah
9
Cerritos
25.53m
(83'9)
1
10
Bastidas, Yvette
9
Pasadena City Co
25.24m
(82'9.5)
2
4
Seargeant, Alisha
10
Citrus
24.72m
(81'1)
1
5
Soto, Jessica
9
San Joaquin Delt
21.75m
(71'4.25)
1
6
Madison, Aleeah
9
San Bernardino V
21.40m
(70'2.5)
1
7
Francis, Tameka
9
Cerritos
19.97m
(65'6)
1
8
Tseng, Julia
10
Citrus
18.49m
(60'7.75)
1
9
Thomas, Memory
9
Cerritos
17.94m
(58'10.25)
1
10
Beltran, Laura
9
Citrus
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
Womens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Shari
10
Long Beach State
51.65m
(169'5.25)
2
2
Cervantes, Alexandria
10
Long Beach State
50.41m
(165'4.5)
2
3
English, Carissa
9
Cerritos
40.55m
(133'0.25)
2
4
ECSEDY, ALEXANDRA
10
College of the C
38.94m
(127'9)
2
5
POPLAR, DESTINI
10
Cerritos
38.64m
(126'9.25)
2
6
Fields, Larrisha
9
Cerritos
35.55m
(116'7.5)
2
1
Mcclain, Reawna
10
El Camino
35.49m
(116'5)
1
2
Makary, Youstina
9
Cerritos
35.49m
(116'5)
1
3
Duetschlander, Chelsea
10
Citrus
35.03m
(114'11)
1
7
Andersen, Brooke
11
Unattached
34.60m
(113'6)
2
8
Sosa, Veronica
9
Cerritos
33.49m
(109'10.5)
2
4
Madison, Aleeah
9
San Bernardino V
30.11m
(98'9.25)
1
5
Mack, Ashley
9
Cerritos
26.96m
(88'5.25)
1
6
Pacheco, Lissette
9
Cerritos
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
7
Beltran, Laura
9
Citrus
20.60m
(67'7)
1
8
Tseng, Julia
10
Citrus
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
10
Sterling, Celeste
9
San Joaquin Delt
ND
(--)
1
9
Gray, Tiffany
9
Cerritos
ND
(--)
1
9
GARDNER, PRISCILLA
10
Cerritos
ND
(--)
2
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Shanice
9
San Bernardino V
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
2
Harris, Mariah
9
Cerritos
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
3
Dickerson, Maya
10
American River
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
4
Perry, Allison
9
College of the C
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
5
Nikolaychuk, Olga
10
American River
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
6
Seargeant, Alisha
10
Citrus
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
7
Padilla, Jessica
10
San Joaquin Delt
1.26m
(4'1.5)
1
10
Kautz, Melita
10
San Joaquin Delt
NH
(--)
1
8
Tseng, Julia
10
Citrus
NH
(--)
1
9
Clark, Courtney
9
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Margaux
Redlands
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Davis, Kaelin
Wilson (Long Bea
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Penniman, Joshulyn
Rancho Verde
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Scott, Anissa
Carter
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Lee, Samantha
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Rodriguez, Danielle
Warren
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Melser, Taylor
West Ranch
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Harris, Courtney
Trabuco Hills TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Bartak, Allison
Mira Costa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Carter, Brandi
Rancho Verde
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Jensen, Makenna
Trabuco Hills TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Pezzullo, Franny
Santa Monica
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Jarvis, Taylor
Claremont
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Bender, Lora
Fountain Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Bland, Courtney
Rancho Verde
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Al-Uqdah, Yasmine
Mira Costa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Kemp, Gabrielle
Fountain Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Saenz, Carissa
Warren
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Masuda, Ashley
Fountain Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Francis, Valerie
Carondelet
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tinker, Kayla
San Juan Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Campbell, Malaiyah
St. Mary’s Aca
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Goodman, Clara
Rock Canyon
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Benson, Karli
Rock Canyon
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Mitchell, Amanda
Desert Christian
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Tan, Carlene
Pacifica (Garden
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Davis, Jade
St. Mary’s Aca
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Williams, Jaime
Rock Canyon
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Brown, Kerie
Granite Hills
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Gambora, Ariana
El Segundo
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Miller, Casey
Desert Christian
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Shugars, Jade
St. Mary’s Aca
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Weaver, Meghan
El Segundo
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
anavari, Hannh
Pacifica (Garden
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Bailous, Marcaya
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Lavoie, Evie
El Segundo
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Shanice
9
San Bernardino V
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Hardy, Hannah
9
American River
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
3
DeVaughn, Regina
10
Cerritos
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Hardiman, Kristy
9
Cerritos
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Reid, Erin
10
Cerritos
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Dockery, Shayna
10
American River
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Pleasant, Divonee
9
San Joaquin Delt
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Courtney
9
San Joaquin Delt
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Smith-Holieway, Marjana
9
Cerritos
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
10
Ferns, Ariel
9
Cerritos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Kautz, Melita
10
San Joaquin Delt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curenton, Ashlie
Silverado
18-10.25
(5.75m)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Margaux
Redlands
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
3
Richards, Koquise
Silverado
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
4
Carter, Brandi
Rancho Verde
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
5
Carcano, Nicole
Trabuco Hills TF
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
6
Jenessa, Henderson
Valley View
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Erica
Fountain Valley
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
8
Keyser, Maddy
Claremont
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
9
Richard, Danasia
Carson
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
10
Jackson, Rinecia
Claremont
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
11
Bryer, Katilyn
Trabuco Hills TF
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
12
Varela, Courtney
Torrance
13-10.75
(4.24m)
nwi
1
13
Lu, Yvonne
Santa Monica
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
14
Berger, Stephanie
Torrance
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
15
Wright, Breeanna
Palmdale
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
16
Hodge, Brianna
West Ranch
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
17
Kimbrough, Mikeshia
Carson
13-02.25
(4.02m)
nwi
1
18
Solomon, Rhea
Rancho Verde
12-10.25
(3.92m)
nwi
1
19
Sims, Cznae
Carson
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Bailey
St. Mary’s Aca
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
3
Clink, Olivia
Louisville
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
3
Balman, Jayla
Rock Canyon
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
5
Holroyd, Kilee
Pacifica (Garden
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
6
Mitchell, Torrie
Notre Dame Acade
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
7
Miramontes, Rochelle
Desert Christian
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
8
Davis, Madison
Rock Canyon
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
9
Grundy, Dayna
Notre Dame Acade
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
10
Davis, Maile
Palos Verdes
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
11
Cotociu, Gabriela
Pacifica (Garden
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
12
Adams, tyler
South Torrance
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
13
Parsons, Michelle
Desert Christian
13-11.25
(4.25m)
nwi
1
14
White, Jade
Granite Hills
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
15
Hardin, Dominique
Granite Hills
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
16
Caples, Kianna
Granite Hills
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
17
Roecker, Hannah
South Torrance
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
18
Yang, Perlie
South Torrance
11-00.25
(3.36m)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Chloe
Carondelet
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goodman, Clara
Rock Canyon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Hannah
9
American River
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Hardiman, Kristy
9
Cerritos
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Pleasant, Divonee
9
San Joaquin Delt
9.13m
(29'11.25)
nwi
1
4
DeVaughn, Regina
10
Cerritos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Penniman, Joshulyn
Rancho Verde
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
2
Bruggeman, Chaylene
Wilson (Long Bea
35-02.50
(10.73m)
nwi
1
3
Solomon, Rhea
Rancho Verde
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Rinecia
Claremont
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
5
Bender, Lora
Fountain Valley
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
6
Roberson, Tashonna
Carson
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Erica
Fountain Valley
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
8
Bato, Agathea
Torrance
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
9
Kimbrough, Mikeshia
Carson
31-10.50
(9.72m)
nwi
1
10
Allman, Madeline
Trabuco Hills TF
31-08.75
(9.67m)
nwi
1
11
Hodge, Brianna
West Ranch
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
12
Jenessa, Henderson
Valley View
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
13
Nguyen, Jada
Silverado
31-00.75
(9.47m)
nwi
1
14
Bryer, Katilyn
Trabuco Hills TF
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
15
Shivley, Saige
Torrance
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
15
Lu, Yvonne
Santa Monica
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
17
Jackson, Jillian
Claremont
30-01.50
(9.18m)
nwi
1
--
Sims, Cznae
Carson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richard, Danasia
Carson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goluya, Christine
Torrance
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Loper, Clare
Trabuco Hills TF
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Balagtas, Aurora
Claremont
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Bailey
St. Mary’s Aca
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
2
Phillips, Kayla
St. Mary’s Aca
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
3
Clink, Olivia
Louisville
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
4
Goodman, Clara
Rock Canyon
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
5
Francis, Valerie
Carondelet
33-04.75
(10.18m)
nwi
1
6
Grundy, Dayna
Notre Dame Acade
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Madison
Rock Canyon
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
8
Schwab, Emiko
Pacifica (Garden
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
9
Balman, Jayla
Rock Canyon
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
10
Cotociu, Elizabeth
Pacifica (Garden
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
1
11
Caples, Kianna
Granite Hills
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
12
Francesca, Caruncho
Notre Dame Acade
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
13
Milliken, Julia
Palos Verdes
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
14
Cotociu, Gabriela
Pacifica (Garden
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
15
Studier, Greta
El Segundo
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
16
Grassl, Erica
South Torrance
28-08.25
(8.74m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Alice
12
Unattached
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
2
Seargeant, Alisha
10
Citrus
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
3
Hidolgo, Akayla
American River
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
4
Spaulding, Courtney
9
College of the C
2.81m
(9'2.5)
1
5
Hurley, Jillian
9
College of the C
2.66m
(8'8.5)
1
6
MORRISON, ASPEN
10
College of the C
2.36m
(7'8.75)
1
7
Tseng, Julia
10
Citrus
2.36m
(7'8.75)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Large School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruegg, Sarah
Wilson (Long Bea
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Bruggeman, Chaylene
Wilson (Long Bea
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Brittner, Jordan
Trabuco Hills TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Jacobs, Kelsey
Trabuco Hills TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Meredith, Jenni
Trabuco Hills TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Burns, Megan
Mira Costa
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Patino, Bobbie
Silverado
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Johnson, Kelsey
Claremont
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Melser, Taylor
West Ranch
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Morse, Melissa
Fountain Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Arnett, Alicia
Fountain Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Gamboa, Chloe
Valley View
NH
(--)
1
--
Causer, Courtney
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Jerome, Imani
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
--
Tajingwa, robin
Rancho Cucamonga
NH
(--)
1
--
Pezzullo, Franny
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Sunterrah
Valley View
NH
(--)
1
--
Moreno, Brenda
Millikan
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Small School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daly, Courtney
Palos Verdes
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Dunne, Kelsei
Louisville
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Bessen, Brooke
Palos Verdes
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Hing, Loretta
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
--
Benson, Karli
Rock Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Riley, Keshonna
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Tiffany
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Tierenny
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Gamboa, Arianna
El Segundo
NH
(--)
1
--
Calderon, Jennifer
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#relays
#cerritos
#college
More news
2012 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
2011 Results - Orange County Cross Country Championships
100 shares:
The California Relays
,
2xu
,
American River College Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
,
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
4
2023
1
2019
1
2018
2
2017
4
8
2016
15
1
1
2015
36
7
2014
33
12
2013
56
15
2012
31
16
2011
34
17
2010
10
7
2009
8
2
2008
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#california
#relays
#cerritos
#college
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!